View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1858495
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 4th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny Reep Unattached M  16 53 1 of 121 
Andy Norton Steel City Striders M35  17 11 2 of 121 187 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40  17 53 3 of 121 195 
Andy Lawrence Unattached M  18 46 4 of 121 
Steve David Danum Harriers  M40  18 52 5 of 121 206 
James Wallis Tadcaster Harriers M35  19 02 6 of 121 207 
Mark Thompson Unattached M45  19 08 7 of 121 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 10 8 of 121 209 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  19 32 9 of 121 213 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  19 47 10 of 121 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35  20 27 11 of 121 223 
Tim George Unattached M  20 29 12 of 121 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  20 39 13 of 121 225 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45  21 12 14 of 121 231 
Julian Thorpe Unattached M40  21 17 15 of 121 
Paul Baker Unattached M45  21 25 16 of 121 
Marcus Reid Selby Striders M45  21 37 17 of 121 236 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  21 42 18 of 121 237 
Chris Thomson Unattached M45  21 46 19 of 121 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  21 47 20 of 121 237 
David Reasbeck Unattached M35  21 55 21 of 121 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  21 58 22 of 121 239 
Neil MacKenzie Unattached M  22 09 23 of 121 
Thomas Fox Unattached M  22 32 24 of 121 
Stuart Millington Unattached M35  22 37 25 of 121 
Len Wilkinson Unattached M50  22 40 26 of 121 
Sarah Weston Unattached F  23 14 28 of 121 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 18 30 of 121 254 
Brian Beisly Selby Striders M60  23 56 33 of 121 261 10 
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC F50  24 09 34 of 121 263 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  24 24 37 of 121 266 
Jason Waring Selby Striders M40  24 33 38 of 121 268 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40  24 48 39 of 121 270 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 56 41 of 121 272 
David Wright Rotherham Harriers M60  25 04 43 of 121 273 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  25 18 45 of 121 276 
Katy Parker Selby Striders F35  25 40 47 of 121 280 
Beth Hopwood Selby Striders F  25 46 48 of 121 281 
David Kellett Selby Striders M60  26 21 51 of 121 287 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders F40  26 58 54 of 121 294 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45  27 07 56 of 121 296 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45  27 32 62 of 121 300 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  27 34 63 of 121 301 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  27 41 64 of 121 302 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  28 19 67 of 121 309 
Debra Baker Unattached F50  29 27 73 of 121 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  30 07 74 of 121 328 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F55  30 30 76 of 121 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F  31 17 80 of 121 341 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50  32 25 82 of 121 353 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F60  33 23 84 of 121 364 
Graham Baker Unattached M55  34 25 91 of 121 
Alex Baker Unattached M  35 08 95 of 121 
David Stonehouse Unattached M45  35 49 98 of 121 
Iain Wilkinson Sweatshop Running Community M  39 10 106 of 121 
John Willis Selby Striders M  46 20 109 of 121 505 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9962&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019