View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3528692
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 28th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 25 1 of 301 184 
Mark Bailey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 08 3 of 301 192 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 20 4 of 301 194 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  18 46 5 of 301 199 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 49 6 of 301 199 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 18 7 of 301 204 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 43 8 of 301 209 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  19 49 9 of 301 210 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 51 10 of 301 210 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M40  19 54 11 of 301 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  20 10 12 of 301 214 
Reece Isaac Unattached M  20 29 13 of 301 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  20 33 14 of 301 218 
John Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 33 15 of 301 218 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  20 36 16 of 301 218 
Joe Callaghan Unattached M  20 43 17 of 301 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 44 18 of 301 220 
James Henley Unattached M  20 47 19 of 301 
Byron Parish Unattached M45  20 50 20 of 301 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F45  21 05 21 of 301 223 25 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  21 12 22 of 301 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 20 23 of 301 226 
Donald Ricketts Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 21 24 of 301 226 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 40 27 of 301 229 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  21 42 28 of 301 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 50 29 of 301 231 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 51 30 of 301 231 
Hayley Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F  21 58 33 of 301 233 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 02 36 of 301 233 
William Higgs Unattached M  22 05 38 of 301 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 06 39 of 301 234 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 11 40 of 301 235 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 14 43 of 301 235 11 
Keran Peters Vocalink Running Club F50  22 26 46 of 301 238 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 27 47 of 301 238 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 31 48 of 301 238 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 32 49 of 301 239 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 38 50 of 301 240 
Hannah Fox Abbey Runners F  22 39 51 of 301 240 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45  22 44 52 of 301 241 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 49 54 of 301 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  22 59 56 of 301 243 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  23 00 57 of 301 244 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  23 06 58 of 301 245 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 08 59 of 301 245 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  23 22 61 of 301 247 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  23 47 69 of 301 252 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 00 71 of 301 254 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  24 14 75 of 301 257 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 31 80 of 301 260 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 33 82 of 301 260 
Richard Garratt Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 33 83 of 301 260 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  24 34 84 of 301 260 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 34 85 of 301 260 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 35 86 of 301 260 
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 36 87 of 301 260 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  24 50 90 of 301 263 
Michael Jarrett Unattached M35  25 10 95 of 301 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  25 12 96 of 301 267 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 34 100 of 301 271 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  25 37 102 of 301 271 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  25 58 109 of 301 275 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 00 112 of 301 275 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  26 01 114 of 301 275 
Charlotte Matthews Unattached F  26 02 115 of 301 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 22 117 of 301 279 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  26 32 124 of 301 281 24 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  26 36 126 of 301 282 22 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  26 39 127 of 301 282 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  26 41 129 of 301 
Jane Fontana Valley Striders F50  26 43 131 of 301 283 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  26 54 135 of 301 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 23 144 of 301 290 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  27 23 145 of 301 290 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  27 24 146 of 301 290 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 34 148 of 301 292 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50  27 34 149 of 301 292 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  27 39 150 of 301 293 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  27 48 151 of 301 294 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  27 49 152 of 301 295 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F  27 52 153 of 301 295 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  27 52 154 of 301 295 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 09 161 of 301 298 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  28 21 164 of 301 300 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  28 24 166 of 301 301 
Judith Matthews Unattached F55  28 25 167 of 301 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  28 26 168 of 301 301 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  28 39 171 of 301 303 
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers M  28 39 172 of 301 303 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 40 173 of 301 304 13 
Tabitha Weir Abbey Runners F  28 42 174 of 301 304 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M65  28 52 179 of 301 306 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  28 59 184 of 301 307 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 59 185 of 301 307 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  29 09 188 of 301 309 
Will Patterson Airienteers M65  29 14 192 of 301 310 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40  29 15 193 of 301 310 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 21 198 of 301 311 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  29 25 199 of 301 311 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 27 200 of 301 312 
Joanne Lundgren Hyde Park Harriers F  29 43 203 of 301 315 
Diane Bell Unattached F55  30 17 215 of 301 
Rebecca Thorley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 27 220 of 301 322 
Jill Buddle Baildon Runners F55  30 42 224 of 301 325 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 59 229 of 301 328 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 00 230 of 301 328 
Andy Greenhalgh Unattached M40  31 02 231 of 301 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  31 15 236 of 301 331 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 32 239 of 301 334 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 37 248 of 301 345 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 48 252 of 301 347 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  33 29 259 of 301 355 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  34 41 264 of 301 367 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 52 265 of 301 369 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 52 266 of 301 369 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  35 12 269 of 301 373 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  35 12 270 of 301 373 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  36 09 272 of 301 383 
Grace Beswick Vegan Runners UK F  36 15 273 of 301 384 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 24 275 of 301 385 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 55 279 of 301 391 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  37 18 280 of 301 395 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  37 30 281 of 301 397 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  39 17 283 of 301 416 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 21 284 of 301 417 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  39 22 285 of 301 417 
Alan Clarey Mossley Hill Athletics M65  40 27 288 of 301 428 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  48 39 299 of 301 515 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  48 43 300 of 301 516 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9871&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020