View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333485
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 21st Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Conner Broughton Goole Youth AC M  18 40 1 of 131 206 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  19 08 2 of 131 211 
Joshua Fox Unattached M  19 50 3 of 131 
Tom Peacock Unattached M  19 55 4 of 131 
Robert Coates Unattached M55  20 36 5 of 131 
Paul Anthony Doncaster Athletic Club M55  20 58 8 of 131 232 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  21 07 9 of 131 233 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  21 21 10 of 131 236 
Robbie J Unattached M45  21 21 11 of 131 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  21 56 13 of 131 242 
Graham Dinsdale Unattached M50  22 04 14 of 131 
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M45  22 15 15 of 131 
Matthew Clarke Unattached M  22 34 16 of 131 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  22 39 17 of 131 250 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  22 41 18 of 131 251 
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  22 41 19 of 131 
Adam Leighton Unattached M  22 42 20 of 131 
Adam Cooper Unattached M35  22 49 21 of 131 
Bibhash Dash Unattached M  22 58 22 of 131 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  22 59 23 of 131 254 
Joseph Scarr Unattached M  23 17 24 of 131 
Daniel Challenger Unattached M40  23 17 25 of 131 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  23 20 26 of 131 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M45  23 42 29 of 131 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M45  23 56 30 of 131 264 
Steve Gelder York Triathlon Club  M45  24 01 32 of 131 265 
Andrew Taylor Unattached M45  24 03 33 of 131 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 14 35 of 131 268 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  24 39 41 of 131 272 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  24 40 42 of 131 273 
Alex Hodkinson Goole Youth AC M  24 44 44 of 131 273 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  25 13 47 of 131 279 
Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders F  25 57 55 of 131 287 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  25 57 56 of 131 287 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F50  26 43 63 of 131 295 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  26 50 65 of 131 296 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  27 36 68 of 131 305 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M60  27 42 70 of 131 306 
Carol Shillings Unattached F60  28 09 73 of 131 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F50  28 14 74 of 131 312 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M65  28 17 76 of 131 312 
Sheila Kerr Unattached F55  28 37 77 of 131 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  28 39 79 of 131 317 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  28 43 80 of 131 317 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  32 04 100 of 131 354 
Barbara Earnshaw Unattached F50  38 02 114 of 131 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  38 58 119 of 131 
Claire Masterman Unattached F45  40 31 123 of 131 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9857&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020