View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322817
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 21st Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Collins Unattached M  16 45 1 of 376 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  16 47 2 of 376 180 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 23 3 of 376 186 
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  17 26 4 of 376 
Phil Livermore Unattached M40  17 42 5 of 376 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 09 6 of 376 194 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 09 7 of 376 194 
Tim Steere Unattached M35  18 17 8 of 376 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  18 18 9 of 376 196 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 19 10 of 376 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  18 20 11 of 376 196 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 43 12 of 376 200 
Kieran Wardman Unattached M  18 52 13 of 376 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  19 01 14 of 376 
Dan Phillis Unattached M  19 09 15 of 376 
Richard Thomson Unattached M35  19 14 16 of 376 
Morgan Roberts-Young Unattached M  19 16 17 of 376 
Ian Elder Unattached M  19 19 18 of 376 
Glen Richardson Norfolk Orienteering Club M35  19 22 19 of 376 207 
Yago Ruiz Unattached M  19 34 21 of 376 
Joel Fellick Unattached M  19 42 22 of 376 
Fryderyk Wilczynski Unattached M  19 43 23 of 376 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 55 24 of 376 213 
Mark Rogers Unattached M  19 56 25 of 376 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M40  20 00 26 of 376 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 11 27 of 376 216 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 44 31 of 376 222 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  20 45 32 of 376 222 
Claire Wilson Chapel Allerton Runners F  20 47 33 of 376 222 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  21 01 34 of 376 225 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M50  21 02 35 of 376 225 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 11 37 of 376 227 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 20 38 of 376 228 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 27 39 of 376 230 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  21 36 40 of 376 231 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 38 41 of 376 231 
Donald Ricketts Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 45 42 of 376 233 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 48 43 of 376 233 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  21 50 44 of 376 234 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  22 01 47 of 376 236 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 05 50 of 376 236 
Callum Starling Leeds University M  22 08 51 of 376 237 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 10 52 of 376 237 
Dominic Fanaroff Abbey Runners M  22 22 54 of 376 239 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 25 55 of 376 240 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  22 34 58 of 376 241 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  22 42 60 of 376 243 
Riley Slobodian Abbey Runners M  22 51 63 of 376 244 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 07 68 of 376 247 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 21 74 of 376 250 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 26 76 of 376 251 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  23 37 80 of 376 253 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  23 38 82 of 376 253 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  23 57 87 of 376 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F45  23 59 89 of 376 257 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  24 04 92 of 376 258 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 08 93 of 376 258 
David Barton Valley Striders M65  24 14 98 of 376 259 
Ian Lenihan Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 26 103 of 376 261 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  24 36 108 of 376 263 
Daniel Ellis Unattached M  24 49 111 of 376 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 51 112 of 376 266 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  24 54 115 of 376 266 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  24 58 119 of 376 267 
Steve Shaw Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M50  25 06 121 of 376 269 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  25 07 123 of 376 269 
Matt Brignell Unattached M40  25 08 124 of 376 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 44 138 of 376 
Donna Russell Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 46 139 of 376 276 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  25 48 141 of 376 276 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 03 147 of 376 279 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  26 31 156 of 376 284 
Sarah Thomas Didsbury Runners F  26 32 157 of 376 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  26 36 158 of 376 285 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  26 41 159 of 376 286 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 49 167 of 376 287 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  27 02 169 of 376 289 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  27 34 178 of 376 295 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  27 44 182 of 376 297 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  27 50 186 of 376 298 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F  27 50 187 of 376 298 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 52 190 of 376 298 
Sophie Hodkinson Abbey Runners F  27 58 193 of 376 299 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M65  28 08 197 of 376 301 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  28 20 205 of 376 303 
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 40 211 of 376 307 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  28 49 214 of 376 308 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 55 216 of 376 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 15 227 of 376 313 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 39 237 of 376 317 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  29 41 240 of 376 318 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 21 255 of 376 325 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  30 35 260 of 376 
Joanne Lundgren Hyde Park Harriers F  30 48 262 of 376 330 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  30 48 263 of 376 330 
Martin Appleby Rothwell Harriers M60  31 16 281 of 376 335 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  31 55 295 of 376 342 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  32 03 296 of 376 343 
Ying-hsien Wu Leeds University F  32 19 299 of 376 346 
Pauline Trusselle Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 27 302 of 376 347 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F40  33 03 311 of 376 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  33 41 316 of 376 360 
Gabriel Foody Valley Striders M  35 02 325 of 376 375 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  35 23 329 of 376 379 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 31 334 of 376 380 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 36 335 of 376 381 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  35 43 337 of 376 382 
Elly Stead Otley Athletic Club F  35 43 338 of 376 382 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  36 03 341 of 376 386 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  37 05 352 of 376 397 
Eileen Adlam Burgess Hill Runners F55  37 13 353 of 376 398 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  37 54 355 of 376 406 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  38 08 356 of 376 408 
Grace Beswick Vegan Runners UK F  38 48 361 of 376 415 
Abi Sneath Morley Runners F  49 18 375 of 376 528 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  49 20 376 of 376 528 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9802&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020