Results
Results for
Southport Half Marathon
on the 1st Jul 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Dave Bennett
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M40
1
11
51
1
Jamie Rutherford
Vegan Runners UK
M
1
13
37
2
Chris Pownell
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
1
14
52
3
Martin Green
North Wales Road Runners Club
M40
1
15
15
4
Terence Forrest
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
15
19
9
Chris Maher
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
16
17
5
Simon Croft
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
1
16
59
6
Daniel Morgan
Unattached
M
1
18
12
7
Ryan Jones
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
18
40
8
Jay Walker
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
19
16
10
Dean Howlett
Liverpool Running Club
M35
1
19
48
11
Philip Marsden
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
1
20
10
12
Harry Corfield
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
20
21
13
Ben Francis
Unattached
M
1
20
50
14
Daniel Hughes
Red Rose Road Runners
M
1
20
55
15
Tim Baldwin
Saltaire Striders
M
1
21
31
16
Alex Staniforth
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M
1
21
42
17
Matthew Harrison
Sale Harriers
M40
1
21
47
18
John MacDougall
Unattached
M40
1
21
51
19
James Ellis
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M35
1
22
04
20
Courtney Smyth
Unattached
M40
1
22
35
21
Oliver Chadwick
Unattached
M
1
22
42
24
Will Kozer
Widnes Running Club
M
1
22
47
22
Martin Oldfield
Darwen Dashers
M50
1
22
50
23
Will Owen
Unattached
M
1
22
50
25
Luke Harrison
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
23
07
27
Al Healy
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M40
1
23
12
26
Karl Hodgson
Preston Harriers
M
1
23
35
28
William Lewis
Keele University
M
1
23
36
29
Duncan Kennedy
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
24
21
31
Lee Moore
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
24
22
30
Rayford Beaumont
Wigan Harriers
M
1
24
44
34
Ben Lewington
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
24
58
33
Nicholas Hackett
South Cheshire Harriers
M35
1
24
58
35
Phil Riding
Penny Lane Striders
M40
1
25
13
36
Andrew Dunning
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
25
22
37
Thomas Wilson
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
25
45
38
Mark Wolstencroft
Bolton Utd Harriers
M50
1
26
15
41
Eddie Roche
Pensby Runners
M40
1
26
21
42
Colin Walsh
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
26
43
43
Sean Wilton
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
26
49
44
Stephen Grice
London Heathside AC
M
1
27
02
45
Nathan Woods
Unattached
M
1
27
18
53
John McLaren
Knowsley Harriers AC
M35
1
27
29
47
Simon Rogers
Pensby Runners
M55
1
27
30
49
Stuart Johnson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
27
34
48
Jack Pilkington
Lymm Runners
M
1
27
35
50
Neil Toner
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
1
27
36
52
Richard Beesley
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M45
1
27
37
51
Matthew Goodwin
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
28
04
55
Mark Dunn
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M35
1
28
17
56
Keith Lunt
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
28
19
57
Scott Robertson
St Helens Striders
M40
1
28
28
59
Philip Walsby
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
1
28
55
62
Andrew Grimshaw
Spa Striders
M35
1
28
55
66
Robert Burke
Liverpool Running Club
M50
1
28
58
64
Julien Tour
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
29
01
65
Colin Dobbs
Penny Lane Striders
M40
1
29
28
67
Chris Morgan
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
29
52
69
George Aylward
Unattached
M
1
29
55
70
Gary Wilton
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M40
1
30
06
71
Stephen Coleman
Fylde Coast Runners
M50
1
30
13
72
David Chell
Tri Preston
M40
1
30
27
79
Kevin Harrison
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M40
1
30
29
75
John Heyes
Wigan Harriers
M45
1
30
35
77
Sam Evans
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
30
39
76
Paul Scully
Warrington Road Runners
M45
1
30
55
78
Sue Baron
Accrington Road Runners
F45
1
31
27
84
Wayne Lowe
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
31
44
81
Stefano Danieli
Unattached
M40
1
31
49
80
Kelvin Sole
Blackburn Road Runners
M35
1
31
59
82
Manolo Mendoza
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
1
32
06
83
Thomas Smith
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
1
32
06
85
Mike Walker
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
1
32
13
86
Boyd Park
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
1
32
15
87
David Miles
Unattached
M50
1
32
17
88
Luke Curtis
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
32
18
89
Matthew Whalley
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
32
31
90
Tracey Allan
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
1
32
38
91
Ralph Pawling
Pensby Runners
M
1
32
47
95
Chris Burton
Wigan Harriers
M
1
32
50
93
Phillip Brougham
Unattached
M
1
32
53
96
Alex Waddelove
Southport Waterloo AC
M
1
33
11
98
Carmel Triggs
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F35
1
33
15
99
Ian Joinson
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
33
17
100
Richard Costain
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
31
103
Michael Green
Pensby Runners
M40
1
34
04
104
Andrew Cara
Southport Waterloo AC
M
1
34
21
122
Kevin Cornwell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
1
34
37
128
Peter Cunniff
Wigan Harriers
M40
1
34
50
106
Carla Green
North Wales Road Runners Club
F45
1
35
02
107
Carl McMahon
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
35
15
111
Ryan Galea
Unattached
M
1
35
23
113
Jayne Price
Pensby Runners
F
1
35
23
118
Victoria Gilbody
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
F
1
35
25
114
Daniel Gilbody
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M
1
35
33
115
David Wright
Southport Waterloo AC
M
1
35
41
116
David Owens
Unattached
M40
1
35
45
125
Timothy Holland
23 Mile Club
M40
1
35
52
124
John Bampton
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
35
59
121
Gary Roberts
Unattached
M40
1
36
31
123
Scott Jackson
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
1
36
32
131
John Allen
Red Rose Road Runners
M55
1
36
53
133
Michael Scowcroft
Unattached
M
1
37
10
135
Alice Alcock
Wigan Harriers
F
1
37
11
130
Martin Ballard
St Helens Striders
M
1
37
17
138
David Evans
Unattached
M40
1
37
21
139
Nigel Foo
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
37
23
132
Paul Thomason
Cumberland Athletic
M40
1
37
33
134
Kevin Dunbar
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
1
37
34
143
Ian Orford
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M35
1
37
35
144
Stuart Abel
Fylde Coast Runners
M40
1
37
36
145
Jo Irvin
Wallasey Athletic Club
F35
1
37
44
141
Matthew Wilson
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
37
44
142
Gaz Gaz
Helsby Running Club
M40
1
38
02
151
Andrew Biddle
Penny Lane Striders
M40
1
38
06
146
Steven Cosgrove
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
38
12
149
Lee McKenzie
Wigan Harriers
M40
1
38
14
153
Paul White
Whitchurch Whippets
M35
1
38
17
150
Anthony Ellis
St Helens Striders
M
1
38
26
154
Justine Moore
Knowsley Harriers AC
F45
1
38
30
152
Christopher McShane
Unattached
M
1
38
33
165
Wayne Conway
Unattached
M
1
38
38
166
Dianna Mannhart
Chester Road Runners
F35
1
39
04
167
Shaun Lea
Unattached
M40
1
39
15
157
Roger Seddon
Warrington Road Runners
M50
1
39
15
160
David Maydew
Biddulph Running Club
M50
1
39
29
162
Adam Quick
Unattached
M
1
39
42
169
Paul Brown
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
39
48
195
Keith Swift
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
39
51
168
Louise Jackson
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
1
39
54
173
Nichola Nichola
Penny Lane Striders
F35
1
40
00
171
Sam Carr
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M
1
40
03
176
Ben Smithers
Red Rose Road Runners
M
1
40
08
179
Charlie Butterfield
Unattached
M40
1
40
19
187
Hannah Whittaker
St Helens Striders
F
1
40
20
183
Mark Skelton
Penny Lane Striders
M55
1
40
29
188
Dave Barr
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
1
40
48
184
Fiona Cook
Northwich Running Club
F
1
40
53
181
John Cain
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
1
41
16
190
James Malone
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
41
16
198
Emma Tollefson
Chorlton Runners
F
1
41
31
199
John Bosward
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
1
41
53
239
Adrian Loughrey
Penny Lane Striders
M50
1
41
54
201
Paul Hill
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
1
41
56
207
John Bassett
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
1
41
57
197
Alan Joyce
Knowsley Harriers AC
M60
1
42
07
200
Hazel Brennan
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
1
42
16
204
Stuart Smith
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
1
42
18
213
Laura Conn
Preston Harriers
F
1
42
24
218
Richard Taylor
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M50
1
42
27
214
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
42
30
205
Carole Abbott
Unattached
F55
1
42
31
215
Paul Perkins
Unattached
M50
1
42
42
227
Mark Hudson
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M55
1
42
47
210
Chris Dutton
Unattached
M
1
42
53
242
Jon Evans
North Wales Road Runners Club
M50
1
42
57
220
James Crowder
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
42
58
217
Andie Gow
Pensby Runners
M65
1
43
17
237
Carl Yu
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
43
40
226
Brian Seal
Village Road Runners
M
1
43
53
323
Paul Whiteman
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M35
1
44
12
248
James Brooker
Southport Waterloo AC
M35
1
44
27
243
Joanne Harrison
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
44
32
260
Graham Cheers
Warrington Road Runners
M40
1
44
35
246
James McGlynn
Wigan Harriers
M60
1
44
48
257
Sara Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
F35
1
44
51
261
Cathleen Casterton
Vegan Runners UK
F
1
44
52
264
Nicola Critchlow
Warrington Road Runners
F45
1
45
10
259
Nicola Simpson
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
1
45
14
258
Philip Bird
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
1
45
28
263
Alexander Bentley
Liverpool Running Club
M35
1
45
31
272
Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
45
32
276
Rebecca Sargeant
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
45
39
273
David Hemmings
Cheltenham Harriers
M50
1
45
41
267
David Bridge
Unattached
M35
1
45
58
270
Danielle Scott
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
1
46
04
279
Daniel Tetlow
St Helens Striders
M
1
46
10
305
Aaron Wilson
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
46
20
312
Julian Tegg
West Cheshire Athletic Club
M45
1
46
20
331
Alan Spencer
Knowsley Harriers AC
M55
1
46
24
282
Susanne Mason
Unattached
F35
1
46
29
287
Liam Dobbin
Deestriders Running Club
M35
1
46
31
321
Marco Giannini
Widnes Running Club
M40
1
46
55
299
Ian Evans
Village Road Runners
M40
1
46
58
285
Tony Dagnall
St Helens Striders
M60
1
46
58
296
Christopher Wills
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
1
47
00
290
Ian Kirby
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
1
47
14
316
Katherine Holley
Wallasey Athletic Club
F35
1
47
16
294
Anthony Beyga
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M60
1
47
22
352
John Smith
Fylde Coast Runners
M45
1
47
25
292
Chris Penn
Pensby Runners
M40
1
47
26
297
Paul Dowdle
St Helens Striders
M45
1
47
30
315
Marcus Rigby
Warrington Road Runners
M45
1
47
31
398
Tracey Barlow
Southport Waterloo AC
F45
1
47
34
307
Jenny Mann
Unattached
F35
1
47
40
324
Rebecca Burke
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
47
43
300
Paul Wilson
Liverpool Running Club
M45
1
47
44
301
Matt Helme
Liverpool Running Club
M55
1
47
44
302
Matt Belford
Sandbach Striders
M40
1
47
44
329
Dan Bruffell
Pensby Runners
M45
1
47
55
343
Wendy Davies
St Helens Striders
F40
1
47
59
325
Paul Goodwin
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M50
1
48
00
306
Jake Goodwin
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
48
03
311
Michael Casey
Wigan Harriers
M50
1
48
18
339
Sam Lawrence
Riversway Road Runners
M35
1
48
25
350
James Simpson
Eden Runners
M
1
48
40
342
Steve Murphy
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
1
48
40
346
Geoff Leech
Horwich Harriers
M50
1
48
45
335
Karen Parry
Knowsley Harriers AC
F45
1
48
50
337
Rhona Martin
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
F
1
48
57
336
Brian Matthews
Unattached
M60
1
49
07
354
Peter Murphy
Unattached
M
1
49
19
364
Trevor Jowett
Blackburn Road Runners
M45
1
49
21
348
Les Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
49
25
344
Rebecca Blacklock
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
49
25
349
Carl Pratt
Helsby Running Club
M
1
49
36
353
Samantha Edwards
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
49
52
389
Craig Tessyman
Fylde Coast Runners
M35
1
49
55
359
Stuart Isherwood
Unattached
M55
1
49
57
377
Jayne Finch
Unattached
F55
1
50
09
362
Gary McGovern
Widnes Running Club
M55
1
50
15
365
Ian King
Liverpool Running Club
M60
1
50
20
397
Alan Power
Unattached
M60
1
50
21
381
Ashraf Kazee
Preston Harriers
M50
1
50
21
448
Stuart Clayton
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
50
34
372
Tony Hart
Fylde Coast Runners
M45
1
50
42
373
Sarah Jeffrey
Chorley Athletic Club
F35
1
50
42
388
Andy Drillingcourt
Unattached
M50
1
50
50
376
Paul McGregor
Penny Lane Striders
M55
1
50
57
369
Jon Royle
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
1
51
00
385
Peter Moville
St Helens Striders
M55
1
51
06
471
Chris Corrigan
Red Rose Road Runners
M
1
51
09
396
John Paramor
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M65
1
51
30
437
Kevin Chase
Unattached
M40
1
51
31
462
Charlotte Rawcliffe
Penny Lane Striders
F35
1
51
33
395
Gary Sanderson
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
1
51
39
401
Karen Munnelly
Riversway Road Runners
F50
1
51
42
413
Katie Sanderson
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F35
1
51
45
402
Sharon Howarth
Warrington Road Runners
F45
1
51
51
432
Angela Tegg
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F45
1
51
54
464
John Evans
Unattached
M35
1
52
12
393
David Berry
Unattached
M55
1
52
13
435
Adele Lowe
Wigan Harriers
F40
1
52
15
420
Mark Redman
Wirral Athletic Club
M55
1
52
20
411
Richard Stafford
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
52
43
456
Christopher Ball
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
1
52
44
410
John Lingard
St Helens Striders
M65
1
52
44
441
Barry Farrington
Unattached
M
1
52
46
438
Mark Cartwright
Unattached
M40
1
52
50
408
Nicola Bowker
Unattached
F50
1
52
54
449
Jason Oliver
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
52
58
442
Martin Bazley
Widnes Running Club
M35
1
52
58
443
Paul Cunningham
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
1
53
05
431
Gary Jones
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M40
1
53
06
430
Andrew Tranter
Preston Harriers
M50
1
53
07
452
Paul Stevenson
Liverpool Running Club
M40
1
53
09
426
Bhavna Mistry
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F45
1
53
09
436
Georgina Gillen
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F40
1
53
10
434
Felicity Wolohan
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
53
11
428
Steven Hesp
Liverpool Running Club
M
1
53
12
429
Laura Houghton
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
53
13
439
Katie Pownell
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
1
53
16
445
Howard Sidery
Unattached
M55
1
53
26
461
Kay Hatton
North Wales Road Runners Club
F55
1
53
42
447
Paul Hanley
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
1
53
52
454
Ann Cleave
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
1
54
11
478
Richard Ward
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
1
54
12
489
Christopher Lee
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
1
54
41
474
Kathryn Bradley
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
54
42
473
David Lynan
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
54
42
475
Stacey Clark
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F
1
54
43
487
Paul Corrigan
Accrington Road Runners
M45
1
54
57
479
Scott Montgomery
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
55
01
539
James Kemp
Warrington Road Runners
M
1
55
07
480
Tim Spencer
Warrington Road Runners
M40
1
55
15
490
Kim Sabin
Unattached
M50
1
55
15
507
Jan McArd
Wallasey Athletic Club
F45
1
55
16
494
Steve Cole
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
1
55
23
493
Annmarie Williams
Penny Lane Striders
F45
1
55
30
499
Nicola Scott
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F45
1
55
45
482
Peter Morgan
Penny Lane Striders
M60
1
55
50
498
Andrew Sumner
Wigan Harriers
M45
1
55
51
506
Dennis Yarwood
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
1
55
54
541
Peter Hanson
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
55
57
488
Paul Brady
Penny Lane Striders
M45
1
55
59
512
Ian Raymond
Unattached
M45
1
55
59
525
Kelly Marrin
Knowsley Harriers AC
F40
1
56
04
497
Pauline Moorcroft
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
1
56
07
510
Jason Brown
Blackburn Road Runners
M45
1
56
12
576
Claire Scott
St Helens Striders
F45
1
56
24
519
Karl Bunnell
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
56
28
517
Rachel Rongong
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F45
1
56
37
515
Sue Stewart
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
1
56
40
533
Tony Green
Penny Lane Striders
M60
1
56
46
513
Alistair McLean
Unattached
M40
1
57
04
625
Katie Londesborough
Unattached
F
1
57
05
563
Alexandra Brennan
Unattached
F
1
57
07
551
Daniel McCrorie
Unattached
M
1
57
15
531
Claire Taylor
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
57
17
534
Christopher Savage
Unattached
M40
1
57
19
578
Samantha Bentall
Penny Lane Striders
F50
1
57
21
546
Amanda Bradbury
Southport Waterloo AC
F
1
57
23
553
Emily Ingham
Red Rose Road Runners
F
1
57
26
557
Benjamin Darby
Pensby Runners
M35
1
57
32
543
Darren Seeney
Liverpool Running Club
M50
1
57
35
572
Andrew Green
Unattached
M40
1
57
37
598
Mike McCaffrey
Village Road Runners
M40
1
57
41
581
Sarah Whitehouse
Chester Road Runners
F35
1
57
48
600
Mark Bates
Mersey Tri
M50
1
57
49
614
Brian Edwards
Chester Road Runners
M60
1
57
53
583
Gina Bellhouse
Southport Waterloo AC
F50
1
57
54
568
Jodie Rimmer
Formby Runners
F35
1
57
57
577
Stephen Catterall
Wallasey Athletic Club
M40
1
58
02
579
Mark MacLagan
Tri Preston
M
1
58
06
632
Alexandra Harrison
Liverpool Running Club
F
1
58
12
570
David Ward
Unattached
M50
1
58
12
611
Kenny Williams
Pensby Runners
M60
1
58
17
635
Simon Baker
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M55
1
58
28
615
Charlotte Smith
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F
1
58
29
566
Lesley Goodson
North Wales Road Runners Club
F45
1
58
29
569
John McGonagle
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M40
1
58
36
574
Gary Turner
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
1
58
37
602
Paul Carlin
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
1
58
40
595
Andrew Clement
Riversway Road Runners
M45
1
58
43
607
Kevin Channell
Unattached
M40
1
58
44
601
John Simpkin
Fylde Coast Runners
M50
1
58
47
584
Roy Morris
Unattached
M50
1
58
51
609
Colin Wilson
St Helens Striders
M50
1
58
54
643
Peter Teeling
St Helens Striders
M40
1
58
59
647
Natalie Moore
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
1
59
09
599
John Dale
Widnes Running Club
M35
1
59
13
629
Robert-jon Cooper
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
59
30
612
Oli Hodge
Unattached
M35
1
59
30
628
Joshua Rawlins-Williams
Unattached
M
1
59
44
655
Ryan Murphy
Unattached
M40
1
59
45
603
Graham Knowles
Unattached
M40
1
59
45
604
Elaine Fraser
Warrington Road Runners
F40
1
59
49
617
Paul Lacey
Lostock Athletic Club
M
2
00
09
618
Peter Barham
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
2
00
18
637
Malcolm Teale
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
2
00
22
645
John Taylor
Warrington Road Runners
M45
2
00
23
648
Simon Maddox
Unattached
M
2
00
41
640
Robert Block
Unattached
M60
2
00
42
653
Stephen McTigue
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
2
00
44
675
Alison MacDonald
Ellesmere Port Running Club
F50
2
00
57
633
James Brown
Unattached
M
2
01
09
660
Stan Cottier
Liverpool Running Club
M70
2
01
11
644
Mark Holden
Unattached
M
2
01
18
697
Rachel Kuypers
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F40
2
01
20
666
Michael Thompstone
Winston Runners
M35
2
01
20
678
Steven Moss
Widnes Running Club
M35
2
01
26
673
Richard Caldwell
Widnes Running Club
M40
2
01
30
654
Mark Scott
Liverpool Running Club
M50
2
01
43
664
Louis Atkinson
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M
2
01
51
659
Richard Holding
Chorley Athletic Club
M35
2
01
51
724
Adam Jones
Mossley Hill Athletics
M
2
02
01
694
Claire Brewer
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
02
32
718
Rod Jones
Penny Lane Striders
M60
2
02
33
685
Helen Kelsall
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F35
2
02
35
671
Melissa Dixon
Unattached
F
2
02
42
687
Robert Andrews
St Helens Striders
M
2
02
42
696
Jeanette Baron
Blackburn Road Runners
F55
2
02
43
676
Liz Skupski
Blackburn Road Runners
F55
2
02
48
721
Kathryn Horsley
Knowsley Harriers AC
F45
2
02
56
674
Lee Cunningham
Penny Lane Striders
M40
2
03
04
691
Steven Roden
Penny Lane Striders
M45
2
03
09
681
Colin Lamprey
Pensby Runners
M55
2
03
12
699
Alyssa Lloyd
Unattached
F
2
03
21
692
Mo Williams
Unattached
M40
2
03
22
710
Craig Edwards
Unattached
M
2
03
27
700
Richard Thomas
Tri Preston
M
2
03
47
698
Stephen Pickford
Warrington Road Runners
M45
2
03
47
714
Liam Boardman
Widnes Running Club
M35
2
03
48
705
Claire Shaw
Red Rose Road Runners
F35
2
03
50
726
Stephen Symons
Northern Vets
M
2
04
10
729
Rachel Rick
Penny Lane Striders
F55
2
04
13
706
Jane Nicholson
Penny Lane Striders
F50
2
04
14
707
Bjoern Tangen
Unattached
M40
2
04
21
777
Helen Redmond
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F
2
04
35
749
Colin Ratcliffe
Unattached
M50
2
04
39
702
Adam Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
M50
2
04
43
735
Hayley MacGugan
Widnes Running Club
F35
2
04
47
712
Hayley Metcalfe
Warrington Road Runners
F
2
04
48
709
John Moore
Halifax Harriers
M40
2
04
52
765
Katie Dawson
Penny Lane Striders
F40
2
04
54
796
Chris Spruce
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
05
02
760
Leanne Jones
Knowsley Harriers AC
F35
2
05
12
725
Mehmet Colakoglu
Unattached
M
2
05
12
773
Grant Gow
Unattached
M
2
05
12
774
Sarah Mills
Chester Road Runners
F
2
05
18
755
Hilary Herman
Prestwich Athletic Club
F55
2
05
22
750
Sean Loughran
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M55
2
05
33
754
Ian Kettle
Unattached
M50
2
05
40
743
Susan Kerfoot
St Helens Striders
F35
2
05
49
766
Ian Kilshaw
Southport Waterloo AC
M60
2
06
03
780
Annabel Rigby
Tri Preston
F
2
06
05
809
Rachel Brooks
Unattached
F
2
06
10
761
Graham Brook
Wesham Road Runners
M50
2
06
11
763
Alison Mercer
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
2
06
22
771
Helen Parton
Unattached
F50
2
06
24
775
Andy Hurst
Fylde Coast Runners
M
2
06
28
751
Stuart Jones
Chester Road Runners
M50
2
06
30
747
Dorothy Parkes
Preston Harriers
F35
2
06
33
820
Sarah Rogan
Unattached
F40
2
06
39
787
Amanda Holman
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F45
2
06
43
753
Wayne Hope
Red Rose Road Runners
M55
2
06
51
800
Natalie Savage
Unattached
F35
2
06
53
798
Dan Davies
Unattached
M
2
06
56
778
Diane Iddon
Fylde Coast Runners
F45
2
07
06
853
David Bayliss
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
2
07
15
792
Carolyn Arber
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F60
2
07
18
794
John Carruthers
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
07
18
818
John Suffield
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
2
07
19
817
Jason Dodd
Warrington Road Runners
M
2
07
20
807
Daniel Bolton
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
2
07
20
819
Robin Foster
Wigan Harriers
M50
2
07
35
791
Neil Egerton
Widnes Running Club
M50
2
07
42
862
Angela Andrews
Liverpool Running Club
F50
2
07
43
843
Lisa Webb
Widnes Running Club
F40
2
07
49
810
Neil Fletcher
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
2
07
53
789
Matt Wood
Sandbach Striders
M60
2
07
57
873
Michael Edwards
Penny Lane Striders
M55
2
08
00
808
Patrick Neville
Unattached
M60
2
08
03
801
Lisa Scholes
Fylde Coast Runners
F40
2
08
03
883
Gordon Graham
Unattached
M50
2
08
05
828
Roy Hankey
Unattached
M60
2
08
10
874
Lee-victoria Davies
Mersey Tri
F35
2
08
16
854
Lisa Heyes
Wigan Harriers
F45
2
08
17
815
Denise Ryley
Wigan Harriers
F35
2
08
17
816
Judi Ingham
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
08
17
825
Kenny Gawne
Preston Harriers
M40
2
08
23
813
John Bentley
Liverpool Running Club
M55
2
08
23
824
Gary Crockett
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
2
08
32
832
Ian Wood
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M50
2
08
36
869
Jim Little
Warrington Road Runners
M45
2
08
38
837
Matt Forshaw
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
08
39
833
Greg Kelly
UK Net Runners
M40
2
08
40
852
Julie Houghton
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
08
50
841
Jennifer Allen
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
09
03
892
Anthony Barnes
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
09
04
859
Andy Hitchin
Warrington Road Runners
M50
2
09
04
884
Sergio Iranzo-Domingo
Village Road Runners
M40
2
09
05
849
Stephen Hannam
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
2
09
30
887
Louise Withnell
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
09
33
848
Susan Hawitt
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F50
2
09
35
850
Rosemary Rogers
West Cheshire Athletic Club
F65
2
09
51
851
Geoff Ryan
Unattached
M50
2
09
58
870
Rachel Thomas
Southport Waterloo AC
F45
2
10
05
868
Paula Plowman
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
2
10
16
900
Christine Grant
Penny Lane Striders
F50
2
10
20
871
Neil Raby
Unattached
M40
2
10
20
881
Heather Holt
Unattached
F35
2
10
21
882
Sandra Freeman
Unattached
F50
2
10
39
893
Chris Hewitt
Unattached
M40
2
10
41
905
Alex Woolfenden
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
2
10
47
901
Tony Dickinson
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M45
2
10
52
865
Barry Bright
Penny Lane Striders
M60
2
10
54
875
Ian Wharton
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
11
02
907
Carl Stewart
Unattached
M40
2
11
23
917
Robbie Trecarichi
Knowsley Harriers AC
M40
2
11
33
890
Jennifer Ramsden
Unattached
F
2
11
33
898
Laura Owen
Victoria Park Harriers
F35
2
11
43
922
Stephen Owen
Victoria Park Harriers
M40
2
11
43
923
Mary Conway
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
2
11
49
904
Laura Gardner
Southwell Running Club
F
2
11
53
930
Sean Kelly
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
11
57
911
Kathryn Abbott
Red Rose Road Runners
F50
2
11
58
908
Jane Blacklin
Southport Waterloo AC
F55
2
12
31
909
Tracy Cully
Unattached
F35
2
12
41
933
Elaine Riley
Widnes Running Club
F45
2
13
08
934
Joe Abbott
Penny Lane Striders
M35
2
13
10
921
Louise McAdam
Unattached
F45
2
13
13
926
Les McAdam
Unattached
M60
2
13
14
925
Zachary Stavrou-Dowd
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
13
15
945
Ben Chamberlain
Unattached
M
2
13
16
953
Fiona MacKey
Unattached
F45
2
13
30
914
Rebecca Varnouse
Penny Lane Striders
F35
2
13
30
971
Sarah Jackson
Penny Lane Striders
F40
2
13
31
919
Fabia Slaughter
Accrington Road Runners
F
2
13
43
947
Andrew Slaughter
Accrington Road Runners
M50
2
13
43
948
Paul Barrow
Unattached
M
2
14
14
935
Richard Slater
Blackburn Road Runners
M60
2
14
22
978
Ana Roslan
Unattached
F45
2
14
27
974
Robert McBretney
Unattached
M40
2
14
29
954
Jackie Jones
Liverpool Running Club
F50
2
14
30
966
Stephen Parkes
Preston Harriers
M35
2
14
47
977
Sue Wickham
Preston Harriers
F55
2
15
32
986
Ian Broadhurst
Knowsley Harriers AC
M50
2
15
37
963
Paul Quigley
Unattached
M50
2
15
44
991
Anja Dunsch
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
2
15
50
985
Allan Howard
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
2
15
52
967
Elaine Charles
Unattached
F55
2
15
59
976
Brian Davies
St Helens Striders
M50
2
15
59
1023
Rachel Tickle
St Helens Striders
F
2
16
05
981
Cheryl Collier
Penny Lane Striders
F
2
16
41
992
Kimberly Bate
Unattached
F
2
16
45
1014
Mandy Roberts
Chester Road Runners
F50
2
16
46
995
Andrea Tootle
Unattached
F35
2
16
46
1013
Karen Smith
Liverpool Running Club
F50
2
16
54
1017
Rachel Naylor
Wigan Harriers
F
2
16
57
982
Tracey Wheeldon
Blythe Bridge Running Club
F45
2
17
00
1012
Mandy Owen
North Wales Road Runners Club
F35
2
17
11
1002
Robert Todd
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
17
19
1035
Stuart Smart
Unattached
M
2
17
30
1022
Carolyn Knott
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
17
31
990
Tony Mooney
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M45
2
17
34
1024
Debbie Porter
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
17
34
1029
James Roberts
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
17
36
993
Lynne Doyle
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F45
2
17
36
1025
Maggie Jones
Altrincham Athletic Club
F55
2
17
50
1020
Eunice Nopondo
Penny Lane Striders
F50
2
17
52
998
Clair Baldock
Warrington Road Runners
F45
2
17
52
1021
Richard Parry
Chester Road Runners
M40
2
17
53
996
Heather Goadsby
Southport Waterloo AC
F50
2
17
54
1010
Peter Medlicott
St Helens Striders
M45
2
17
55
1054
Katharine Taggart
St Helens Striders
F35
2
17
55
1055
Hannah Coates
Chorlton Runners
F
2
18
09
1009
John MacKey
Unattached
M50
2
18
17
1004
Helen Livesley
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F40
2
18
19
999
Gayle Evans
Chester Road Runners
F35
2
18
23
1034
Martin Lally
Fylde Coast Runners
M35
2
18
25
1037
Jonathan Tucker
Warrington Road Runners
M55
2
18
40
1036
Sue Gallagher
Chester Road Runners
F40
2
18
55
1041
Helen Dolby
Chester Road Runners
F40
2
18
57
1042
David Barrow
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M60
2
19
02
1074
Dawn Hignett
Widnes Running Club
F45
2
19
03
1078
Ged Burns
Widnes Running Club
M
2
19
04
1079
Jeanette Prophet
Bildeston Bounders AC
F45
2
19
22
1062
Davina Bowling
Red Rose Road Runners
F70
2
19
43
1051
Julie Wiseman
Unattached
F55
2
19
50
1065
Kirsten Burnett
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F45
2
19
51
1066
Richard Elsley
Chester Road Runners
M50
2
19
56
1073
Joanne Sutherland
Penny Lane Striders
F35
2
20
01
1109
Harriet Wilson
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
2
20
05
1038
Ursula Cheetham
Parbold Pink Panthers
F45
2
20
06
1094
Angela Tranter
Preston Harriers
F50
2
20
08
1083
Rob Hamill
Unattached
M45
2
20
10
1096
Michael Rawsterne
Blackburn Road Runners
M65
2
20
21
1082
Ian Milburn
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M35
2
20
23
1046
Claire Meadows
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
20
30
1117
Matt Deane
Fylde Coast Runners
M40
2
20
37
1118
Jennifer Platt
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F35
2
20
50
1097
Christine Carter
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F35
2
21
16
1123
Ruth Hewitt
Liverpool Running Club
F35
2
21
16
1125
Dave Reid
Fylde Coast Runners
M55
2
21
37
1136
Andrew MacIntosh
Chester Road Runners
M40
2
21
44
1129
Marie Kearns
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F50
2
21
56
1100
Helen Beckett
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F45
2
21
57
1101
Jay Tregenza
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
F45
2
21
57
1116
Victoria Ford
Pensby Runners
F
2
22
00
1102
Vicci Holmes
Warrington Road Runners
F
2
22
06
1106
Helen Davies
Fylde Coast Runners
F45
2
22
25
1111
Lindsey Black
Unattached
F35
2
22
42
1124
Angela Joyce
Knowsley Harriers AC
F65
2
23
11
1148
Neil Bradley
Unattached
M
2
23
15
1110
Vera Schleiffer
Wigan Harriers
F
2
23
28
1146
Stephanie Battersby
Liverpool Running Club
F40
2
23
29
1167
James Battersby
Liverpool Running Club
M45
2
23
29
1168
Caroline McCormick
Unattached
F35
2
23
30
1134
Sonia Lee
Unattached
F50
2
23
37
1172
Katie Lloyd
Knowsley Harriers AC
F
2
23
42
1166
John Plowman
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
23
48
1158
Becca Burns
Unattached
F
2
24
05
1130
Steve Wright
St Helens Striders
M50
2
24
09
1161
Steve Edwards
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M50
2
24
09
1169
Linzi Dearden
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
2
24
19
1180
Laura Berry
Unattached
F35
2
24
23
1142
Paul Berry
Unattached
M40
2
24
25
1144
Rachael Graham
Wallasey Athletic Club
F35
2
24
28
1156
Karen Harrison
Unattached
F45
2
24
42
1135
Janet Holmes
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F60
2
24
44
1159
Sandra Bentley
Widnes Running Club
F45
2
24
45
1174
Julie Tyrer
Preston Harriers
F40
2
24
49
1164
Ian Patterson
Preston Harriers
M40
2
24
50
1163
Peter Gale
Southport Waterloo AC
M
2
24
51
1132
Sheena Shearman
Unattached
F35
2
24
54
1194
Christine Forber
Unattached
F45
2
24
55
1195
Ben Mason
Unattached
M35
2
24
55
1196
Jan Hughes
Penny Lane Striders
F55
2
25
25
1165
James Roberts
Unattached
M55
2
25
35
1145
Wendy Ward
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
25
44
1184
Katy Cleece
Red Rose Road Runners
F
2
25
45
1185
Andrew Bradley
Knowsley Harriers AC
M
2
25
45
1186
Elaine Hulse
Unattached
F55
2
25
49
1177
Carolyn Bott
Unattached
F55
2
25
49
1178
Alan Davies
Unattached
M40
2
25
54
1170
Martina Rice
Penny Lane Striders
F40
2
25
59
1216
Michael Wignall
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
2
26
06
1206
Diane Hufford
Riverside Runners
F55
2
26
26
1192
Katharine Ireland
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F35
2
26
28
1217
Trevor Hufford
Riverside Runners
M60
2
26
29
1193
Patricia Wyke
Wirral Athletic Club
F55
2
26
45
1202
Mandy Beard
Swinton Running Club
F50
2
26
50
1218
Gareth Fairey
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
2
26
54
1201
Sarah Seddon
Widnes Running Club
F50
2
26
55
1199
Alison Kay
Unattached
F35
2
27
09
1210
Sarah Grady
Unattached
F45
2
27
12
1223
Jay Smith
Liverpool Running Club
F40
2
27
12
1225
Shaun Holme
Unattached
M40
2
27
16
1211
Jeanette Attwood
Wirral Athletic Club
F45
2
27
23
1203
Emma Buckley
Widnes Running Club
F35
2
28
00
1234
Tracey Sanderson
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
28
03
1236
Sue Burke
Liverpool Running Club
F50
2
28
14
1200
Kelly Withers
Wigan Harriers
F35
2
28
18
1221
Paula Harriss
Littlewood Running Club
F50
2
28
31
1258
Carolyn Rigby
Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
F45
2
29
09
1215
Helen Goldsmith
Warrington Road Runners
F45
2
29
19
1245
Stephen Burgess
Fylde Coast Runners
M45
2
29
20
1244
Ange Leah
Warrington Road Runners
F45
2
29
21
1247
John Donaghy
Warrington Road Runners
M50
2
29
21
1248
Carole Hughes
Warrington Road Runners
F50
2
29
22
1246
Gillian Hayes
Warrington Road Runners
F40
2
29
22
1249
Lawrence Taylor
Trawden Athletic Club
M65
2
29
46
1252
Rob Armes
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
29
51
1263
Wendy Jones
Unattached
F45
2
30
17
1266
Sara Morris
Unattached
F45
2
30
18
1267
Joanne Weir
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
2
30
39
1287
Jenny Shepherd
Cleveleys Road Club
F
2
30
39
1298
Sinead Whittaker
Blackburn Road Runners
F
2
30
40
1288
Sioux McGee
Penny Lane Striders
F55
2
31
09
1305
Inma Ruiz
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
31
11
1306
John Dillon
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
31
17
1293
Emmett Graham
Unattached
M55
2
31
19
1313
Lynn Shaw
Cleveleys Road Club
F50
2
31
29
1308
Darren Morris
Unattached
M40
2
32
12
1292
Katie Hankey
Unattached
F55
2
32
45
1301
George Whitehurst
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M40
2
32
48
1311
Jon Windle
Penny Lane Striders
M45
2
32
57
1303
Eamonn Brady
Penny Lane Striders
M50
2
33
01
1316
Soraya Meah
Penny Lane Striders
F55
2
33
04
1317
John Clark
Knowsley Harriers AC
M35
2
33
11
1321
Mick Mick
Knowsley Harriers AC
M50
2
33
15
1289
Chris Probert
Penny Lane Striders
M55
2
33
44
1332
Maria Parker
Liverpool Running Club
F
2
34
09
1327
Maggie Ainslie
Blackburn Road Runners
F50
2
34
37
1340
Neill Taylor
Liverpool Running Club
M50
2
35
39
1351
Rachel Simm
Wigan Harriers
F
2
35
43
1350
Elaine Wood
Sandbach Striders
F60
2
35
45
1356
Samantha Maletta
Chester Road Runners
F45
2
35
56
1355
Rebecca Harrison
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F
2
36
05
1331
Zoe Hilton
Wakefield Triathlon
F50
2
36
08
1336
Miss Bowler
Unattached
F45
2
36
17
1347
Ray Murphy
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
M50
2
36
24
1335
Jack Dutton
Unattached
M
2
36
53
1346
Julie Marsden
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
36
55
1348
Keith Boyle
Penny Lane Striders
M45
2
37
03
1374
Colin Moneypenny
Penny Lane Striders
M60
2
37
14
1366
Joanne Brown
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
2
37
23
1375
Emma Williams
Unattached
F45
2
37
29
1365
Stuart Blackburn
Warrington Road Runners
M50
2
37
32
1353
Leanne Rimmer
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F35
2
37
46
1342
Rachel Halsall
Unattached
F
2
37
46
1359
Michelle Connolly
Darwen Dashers
F35
2
37
47
1358
Allison Pickup
Darwen Dashers
F45
2
37
48
1357
Colette Heron
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F40
2
38
27
1373
Josephine Walsh
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
38
42
1378
Angela Boland
Knowsley Harriers AC
F45
2
38
49
1379
Hayley McNicholas
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
2
40
08
1384
David Haworth
Blackburn Road Runners
M55
2
40
12
1397
Claire Haworth
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
40
13
1398
Mark Quinn
Mossley Hill Athletics
M45
2
40
40
1394
Carol Platt
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F55
2
40
57
1392
Becky Smith
Unattached
F35
2
41
00
1413
Joanne Edwards
Penny Lane Striders
F45
2
41
12
1415
David Dodd
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
2
41
17
1380
Kevin Winstanley
St Helens Striders
M35
2
41
43
1433
Avril Metcalfe
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
2
41
49
1400
David Craig
Blackburn Road Runners
M50
2
42
03
1419
Pete Davies
Mossley Hill Athletics
M60
2
42
09
1410
Jim Moodie
Wigan Harriers
M60
2
42
10
1401
Nick Bartlett
Knowsley Harriers AC
M45
2
42
12
1408
Cara Bartlett
Knowsley Harriers AC
F40
2
42
12
1409
Lisa Pritchard
Mossley Hill Athletics
F35
2
42
15
1411
Kirsty Kambites
Unattached
F35
2
42
16
1406
Larry Corkrey
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M70
2
42
22
1403
Dave Rickart
Warrington Road Runners
M55
2
42
29
1402
Carole Williams
Red Rose Road Runners
F45
2
42
43
1416
Kenny Worrall
Liverpool Running Club
M45
2
43
10
1425
Martyn Hughes
Liverpool Running Club
M40
2
43
14
1428
Frankie Smith
Liverpool Running Club
M45
2
43
15
1427
Davie Thompson
Liverpool Running Club
M
2
43
16
1430
Rachel Stead
Penny Lane Striders
F35
2
43
22
1443
Rob Stocks
Unattached
M
2
43
43
1404
Mandy Price
Unattached
F35
2
43
46
1438
Christopher Livingstone
Fylde Coast Runners
M
2
44
18
1451
Thomas Hedderick
Unattached
M
2
44
21
1452
Claire Lockerbie
Chester Road Runners
F
2
44
43
1441
Kirsty Wade-Potter
Unattached
F35
2
44
51
1444
Lucy Hardcastle
Unattached
F35
2
44
51
1445
Carolyn Rix
Saltaire Striders
F55
2
45
04
1442
David Owens
Penny Lane Striders
M60
2
45
07
1454
Kenneth Noble
Unattached
M60
2
45
39
1446
Steven Snape
Burnden Road Runners
M55
2
45
50
1458
Leah Walsh
Wigan Harriers
F40
2
46
41
1453
Erica Dillon
Unattached
F40
2
46
56
1461
Debs McQuair
Chester Road Runners
F45
2
47
15
1476
Sara Rioux
Mersey Tri
F45
2
47
39
1470
Joanne Hutcheon
Chester Road Runners
F45
2
48
05
1475
Laura Hukin
Chester Road Runners
F40
2
48
07
1477
Marie Arnold
Warrington Road Runners
F40
2
48
15
1460
Sally Davies
Unattached
F35
2
48
49
1467
Clair Matthews
Kirkby Milers Athletics Club
F
2
50
47
1480
Michelle Neighbour
Unattached
F45
2
51
24
1483
Ian Burrows
Widnes Running Club
M45
2
52
21
1492
Vicky Dyas
Unattached
F35
2
52
52
1489
Nickie Ohara
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
2
53
49
1499
Suzi Keating
Unattached
F45
2
54
41
1500
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9767&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024