View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1844111
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 7th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stuart Grange Knavesmire Harriers M  16 34 1 of 446 183 
Rob Daly London Frontrunners M  16 59 2 of 446 188 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 05 3 of 446 189 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 21 4 of 446 
Barney Roberts Unattached M  17 26 5 of 446 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 33 7 of 446 194 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  17 37 8 of 446 195 
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club M  17 41 9 of 446 196 
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers M35  17 43 10 of 446 196 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  17 55 11 of 446 
Matt Whyatt Unattached M35  17 58 12 of 446 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 04 13 of 446 
Luke Bryant Unattached M  18 24 14 of 446 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 26 15 of 446 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 31 16 of 446 205 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 33 17 of 446 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  18 36 18 of 446 206 
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  18 46 19 of 446 
David Castle Stubbington Green Runners M45  18 47 20 of 446 208 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  18 54 21 of 446 
Greg Judges Unattached M  19 00 22 of 446 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  19 01 23 of 446 210 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 14 25 of 446 213 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  19 20 26 of 446 214 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  19 27 28 of 446 215 
Luca How City of York Athletics Club M  19 45 29 of 446 218 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  19 53 31 of 446 220 
Jack Bratley Unattached M  19 53 32 of 446 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 56 34 of 446 221 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 09 37 of 446 223 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 22 39 of 446 225 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M  20 41 44 of 446 229 
Simon Gray Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 04 49 of 446 233 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 06 51 of 446 233 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  21 07 53 of 446 234 
Andrew Clark Unattached M35  21 09 55 of 446 
Howard Bull St Albans Striders M  21 23 59 of 446 237 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 51 71 of 446 242 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 54 72 of 446 242 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  22 01 73 of 446 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 12 77 of 446 
Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers M55  22 15 79 of 446 246 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 21 83 of 446 247 
Jane Osborne Unattached F35  22 32 88 of 446 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 53 97 of 446 253 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 54 98 of 446 253 
Paul Davies North Shields Poly AC M40  23 23 107 of 446 259 
Paul Juan Vegan Runners UK M45  23 26 109 of 446 259 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 29 110 of 446 260 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  23 32 111 of 446 260 
Sarah Thorne Knavesmire Harriers F  23 38 114 of 446 261 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  23 42 117 of 446 262 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 44 119 of 446 263 
Sean Sweeney Preston Harriers M45  23 48 120 of 446 263 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 53 122 of 446 264 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  23 55 123 of 446 265 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 59 125 of 446 265 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  24 04 129 of 446 266 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  24 04 130 of 446 266 
Oli Thompson Unattached M  24 09 134 of 446 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 18 138 of 446 269 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 35 147 of 446 272 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  24 36 149 of 446 272 
Emma Sweeney Preston Harriers F  24 42 151 of 446 273 
Michael Rodger Unattached M45  24 47 157 of 446 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 49 158 of 446 275 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 53 161 of 446 275 
Elisabeth Connor Unattached F40  24 53 162 of 446 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 13 173 of 446 279 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35  25 14 174 of 446 279 
Owen Riley Scarborough Athletic Club M  25 23 183 of 446 281 
Caitlin Rushby Knavesmire Harriers F  25 32 186 of 446 282 
Alison Sheedy Lliswerry Runners F50  25 34 187 of 446 283 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 35 188 of 446 283 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M40  25 37 190 of 446 283 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 45 191 of 446 285 
Andrew Wilson Springwell Running Club M50  25 48 194 of 446 285 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 07 206 of 446 289 
Harriet Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers F  26 09 208 of 446 289 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  26 24 221 of 446 292 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  26 30 223 of 446 293 
Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers F45  26 33 225 of 446 294 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  26 38 226 of 446 295 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  26 38 227 of 446 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 44 231 of 446 296 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 57 236 of 446 298 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  27 01 239 of 446 299 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  27 05 241 of 446 300 
Sinead Sweeney Preston Harriers F45  27 22 248 of 446 303 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 47 259 of 446 307 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  28 06 272 of 446 311 
Louise Whitemore Unattached F  28 12 276 of 446 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  28 14 279 of 446 312 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 22 280 of 446 314 
Matthew Hogarth Knavesmire Harriers M  28 39 287 of 446 317 
Lucas Whitehead City of York Athletics Club M  29 20 300 of 446 325 
Stephen Ashurst Ramsey Road Runners M55  29 37 309 of 446 328 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 42 316 of 446 329 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 43 317 of 446 329 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  29 52 323 of 446 330 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  29 52 324 of 446 330 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  30 22 328 of 446 336 
Lucy Hall Bingley Harriers F40  30 33 329 of 446 338 
Carol Diggle Unattached F50  30 36 332 of 446 
Kim Heyes Pocklington Runners F  30 38 334 of 446 339 
Euan Campbell York Triathlon Club  M50  30 51 340 of 446 341 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  30 53 342 of 446 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  30 55 343 of 446 
John Allen Jog Scotland M55  31 09 347 of 446 345 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 44 360 of 446 351 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F40  32 58 372 of 446 365 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  33 08 374 of 446 367 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  33 09 375 of 446 367 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  33 13 377 of 446 367 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  34 14 386 of 446 379 
Masaru Shimoji City of York Athletics Club M  34 23 389 of 446 380 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  34 34 391 of 446 382 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  43 41 433 of 446 483 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  44 04 435 of 446 487 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  44 40 437 of 446 494 
Catherine Woodward Unattached F40  47 39 440 of 446 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  53 04 446 of 446 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9710&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019