View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1836592
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  19 29 1 of 252 194 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 53 2 of 252 
Tom Cullen Unattached M  20 01 3 of 252 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 34 4 of 252 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 49 5 of 252 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  21 07 6 of 252 210 11 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  21 20 7 of 252 212 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 45 8 of 252 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  21 50 9 of 252 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 56 10 of 252 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 06 11 of 252 220 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 16 12 of 252 222 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  22 19 13 of 252 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 39 14 of 252 226 
David Middleton Unattached M35  22 47 15 of 252 
Stu Haughton Unattached M50  23 11 16 of 252 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 19 17 of 252 232 
Jutci Crossfield Unattached F55  23 22 18 of 252 
Stephen Hebden Unattached M45  23 24 19 of 252 
Jonathan Wilmshurst Unattached M40  23 35 20 of 252 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65  23 37 21 of 252 235 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 44 22 of 252 
Kevin Doherty Unattached M40  23 48 23 of 252 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  24 03 24 of 252 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  24 06 25 of 252 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  24 08 26 of 252 240 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 17 27 of 252 242 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  24 35 30 of 252 245 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  24 36 31 of 252 245 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 46 34 of 252 247 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 50 35 of 252 247 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 55 36 of 252 248 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  25 14 41 of 252 251 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  25 16 43 of 252 252 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  25 20 44 of 252 252 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  25 22 45 of 252 253 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 24 47 of 252 253 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 50 51 of 252 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 56 52 of 252 258 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 03 56 of 252 259 
Keith Morris Morley Runners M50  26 08 57 of 252 260 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  26 35 60 of 252 265 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 42 64 of 252 266 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 52 68 of 252 268 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  27 01 69 of 252 269 
Michael Larkin Marsh House Harriers M40  27 04 70 of 252 270 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M50  27 12 72 of 252 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 27 74 of 252 273 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  27 32 77 of 252 274 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  27 33 78 of 252 274 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  27 40 80 of 252 276 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  27 46 83 of 252 277 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  27 47 84 of 252 277 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 48 86 of 252 277 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 18 90 of 252 282 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 18 91 of 252 282 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 20 93 of 252 282 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  28 44 99 of 252 286 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 36 110 of 252 295 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 42 111 of 252 296 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  30 24 118 of 252 303 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  30 34 119 of 252 304 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  31 25 127 of 252 313 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F40  31 28 128 of 252 313 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  31 49 136 of 252 317 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  31 50 137 of 252 317 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  31 53 138 of 252 318 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  31 57 139 of 252 318 
Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders F40  32 02 140 of 252 319 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50  32 06 142 of 252 320 25 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  32 08 143 of 252 320 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  32 11 144 of 252 321 
Robert Greenhalgh Styal Running Club M50  32 18 146 of 252 322 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  32 19 148 of 252 322 
Joanne Lundgren Hyde Park Harriers F  33 22 161 of 252 332 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  33 33 167 of 252 334 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  33 40 170 of 252 335 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  33 57 173 of 252 338 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  33 59 174 of 252 338 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 38 186 of 252 345 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  34 58 187 of 252 348 
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders F45  35 03 190 of 252 349 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  35 05 192 of 252 349 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  35 32 195 of 252 354 10 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  35 43 196 of 252 356 
Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders F50  36 43 201 of 252 366 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40  36 53 203 of 252 367 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  37 26 207 of 252 373 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  37 45 211 of 252 376 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  37 51 213 of 252 377 
Tracey Lever Kimberworth Striders F40  38 42 218 of 252 385 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  38 50 221 of 252 387 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  39 13 225 of 252 391 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  39 24 227 of 252 392 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M40  41 01 233 of 252 409 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  58 40 246 of 252 584 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  58 40 247 of 252 584 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40 09 28 249 of 252 692 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60 09 32 250 of 252 693 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F 09 33 251 of 252 693 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9700&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019