View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1881796
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 23rd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  17 26 1 of 257 200 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  17 39 2 of 257 203 
Phillip Batty Unattached M  17 51 3 of 257 
Alex Hoggard Unattached M  18 03 4 of 257 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40  18 15 5 of 257 210 
Philip Wainwright Unattached M  18 25 6 of 257 
Mark Thompson Unattached M40  18 26 7 of 257 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  18 29 8 of 257 
Dan Robins Valley Striders M35  18 36 9 of 257 214 
Ian Pennington Unattached M  18 53 10 of 257 
Joseph Middup Selby Striders M  19 19 11 of 257 222 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M40  19 29 12 of 257 224 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  19 32 13 of 257 224 
Aaron Liam Unattached M  19 40 14 of 257 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  19 45 15 of 257 227 
Kevin James Pontefract Athletics Club M55  19 45 16 of 257 227 
Wayne Fennell Unattached M  19 51 17 of 257 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  19 51 18 of 257 228 
Richard Christopher Selby Striders M45  20 09 19 of 257 232 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 14 20 of 257 233 
Joshua Fox Unattached M  20 26 21 of 257 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60  20 48 23 of 257 239 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  20 52 24 of 257 240 
Jonathan Elwick Unattached M35  21 16 26 of 257 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35  21 21 27 of 257 245 
Harry Bromley Selby Striders M  21 33 29 of 257 248 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  21 36 30 of 257 248 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  21 48 31 of 257 251 
Luke Bushnell-Wye Penny Lane Striders M  21 50 33 of 257 251 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45  21 59 35 of 257 253 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  22 10 36 of 257 255 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  22 15 37 of 257 256 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  22 38 45 of 257 260 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 42 47 of 257 
Len Wilkinson Unattached M50  22 52 49 of 257 
Marcus Reid Christian Runners UK M45  22 53 50 of 257 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45  23 00 54 of 257 264 
Alex Thomas Unattached M  23 06 58 of 257 
Terence Price Selby Striders M40  23 11 59 of 257 266 
Katy Close Selby Striders F35  23 25 62 of 257 269 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  23 46 67 of 257 273 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40  23 49 69 of 257 274 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M45  23 57 71 of 257 275 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55  24 02 74 of 257 276 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45  24 05 75 of 257 277 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55  24 14 77 of 257 279 
Tracy Lacy Selby Striders F50  24 22 80 of 257 280 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  24 46 85 of 257 285 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  25 01 91 of 257 288 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  25 13 94 of 257 290 
Emma Smith Unattached F45  25 24 97 of 257 
Gavin Priestley Selby Striders M35  25 25 98 of 257 292 
Maria Draper Selby Striders F45  25 27 99 of 257 292 
John Willis Selby Striders M  25 34 102 of 257 294 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  25 43 106 of 257 296 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45  25 59 107 of 257 299 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  26 19 116 of 257 302 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45  26 35 119 of 257 306 25 
Kerry Leather Selby Striders F45  26 40 120 of 257 306 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40  27 10 125 of 257 312 
Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35  27 26 130 of 257 315 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers  F55  27 50 134 of 257 320 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders F40  29 25 150 of 257 338 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F  29 58 154 of 257 344 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  30 07 156 of 257 346 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F50  30 48 160 of 257 354 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  30 52 161 of 257 355 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  31 12 164 of 257 359 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  31 30 165 of 257 362 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50  31 56 172 of 257 367 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  31 57 173 of 257 367 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  32 02 174 of 257 368 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  32 26 185 of 257 373 
Andrea Hall Tadcaster Harriers F50  32 38 189 of 257 375 
Donna Banks Sweatshop Running Community F35  35 19 205 of 257 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45  35 58 207 of 257 413 
Graham Baker Unattached M55  36 58 215 of 257 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45  40 22 235 of 257 464 
Elizabeth Thompson Unattached F35  43 52 246 of 257 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9617&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019