View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1898644
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 23rd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  17 51 1 of 387 188 
Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers M35  18 19 2 of 387 193 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  18 55 3 of 387 199 
George Williams Unattached M  19 18 4 of 387 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  19 26 5 of 387 205 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 28 6 of 387 205 
Bewick Abel Unattached M  19 41 7 of 387 
Will Dupre Unattached M35  19 44 8 of 387 
Ashley Beddoes Abbey Runners M  19 50 9 of 387 209 
Alex Booth Unattached M  19 50 10 of 387 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  19 51 11 of 387 209 14 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  19 52 12 of 387 209 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  19 53 13 of 387 210 
Ade Okojibe Unattached M  19 57 14 of 387 
Tom Robertshaw Unattached M  20 20 16 of 387 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 23 17 of 387 215 
Giedrius Atkociunas Unattached M40  20 26 18 of 387 
Niall Temple Unattached M  20 26 19 of 387 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M35  20 30 20 of 387 216 
Adrian Keeler Unattached M40  20 31 21 of 387 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 34 22 of 387 217 
Stephen Worrall Unattached M50  20 37 23 of 387 
Simon Lee Unattached M40  20 38 24 of 387 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  20 41 25 of 387 218 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 42 26 of 387 218 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 53 28 of 387 220 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  20 54 29 of 387 220 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  21 13 30 of 387 224 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 16 31 of 387 224 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 24 34 of 387 226 
Thomas Broderick City of Hull AC M  21 29 37 of 387 227 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  21 44 44 of 387 229 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  22 06 49 of 387 233 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  22 09 50 of 387 234 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 09 51 of 387 234 
Conrad White Elvet Striders M60  22 14 52 of 387 234 
Matt Irwin Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M  22 49 58 of 387 241 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 54 60 of 387 241 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  22 55 61 of 387 242 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  22 56 62 of 387 242 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M50  22 56 63 of 387 242 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60  22 57 64 of 387 242 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 11 71 of 387 244 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  23 14 73 of 387 245 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  23 44 84 of 387 250 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  23 47 85 of 387 251 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 48 86 of 387 251 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M40  23 50 88 of 387 251 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  23 53 89 of 387 252 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  23 55 90 of 387 252 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 59 93 of 387 253 14 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 03 94 of 387 254 
Griff Lippiatt Valley Striders M  24 06 95 of 387 254 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  24 08 98 of 387 254 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  24 12 102 of 387 255 25 
Marcelino De Unattached M  24 18 104 of 387 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  24 31 111 of 387 259 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  24 40 115 of 387 260 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 55 120 of 387 263 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40  25 01 122 of 387 264 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  25 02 123 of 387 264 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 27 129 of 387 268 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  25 32 130 of 387 269 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 41 132 of 387 271 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  25 48 137 of 387 272 
Kate Dossett Chapel Allerton Runners F40  25 50 138 of 387 272 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  25 55 141 of 387 273 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  25 56 142 of 387 273 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  26 04 143 of 387 275 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  26 16 145 of 387 277 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  26 20 146 of 387 278 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 24 150 of 387 278 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M  26 42 155 of 387 282 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  26 49 160 of 387 283 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 57 163 of 387 284 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  27 08 167 of 387 286 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  27 14 169 of 387 287 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  27 24 176 of 387 289 
Jonathan Kershaw Kendal Athletic Club M  27 26 178 of 387 289 
Joanna Mingham Horsforth Harriers F60  27 43 182 of 387 292 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  27 55 186 of 387 294 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  28 16 193 of 387 298 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  28 31 198 of 387 301 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 56 205 of 387 305 
Will Patterson Airienteers M65  29 07 211 of 387 307 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  29 20 218 of 387 309 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 23 219 of 387 310 
Elizabeth Daniel Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  29 28 221 of 387 311 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  30 05 229 of 387 317 
Emma Barratt Chapel Allerton Runners F  30 17 233 of 387 319 
Laura James Rounday Runners F40  30 21 234 of 387 320 
Charlotte Hall Rounday Runners F40  30 22 236 of 387 320 
Alison Pyner Rounday Runners F35  30 24 237 of 387 321 
John Emrys Rounday Runners M35  30 31 238 of 387 322 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  30 49 242 of 387 325 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50  31 07 250 of 387 328 
Jillian Sabourn Valley Striders F50  31 34 258 of 387 333 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  31 44 260 of 387 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  32 22 272 of 387 341 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  32 28 273 of 387 342 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 30 274 of 387 343 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  32 47 278 of 387 346 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  32 50 279 of 387 346 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  32 52 281 of 387 347 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  32 57 285 of 387 347 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  33 17 288 of 387 351 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  33 23 289 of 387 352 
Luisa Hobson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  33 29 290 of 387 353 
Annie-jo Ward Unattached F  33 29 291 of 387 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  33 37 292 of 387 354 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  33 43 293 of 387 356 
Ellenor Mabbit-Granahan Unattached F  34 29 306 of 387 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  34 30 307 of 387 364 
Alice Holden Unattached F  34 31 308 of 387 
Maddy Turnbull Marple Runners F40  34 32 309 of 387 
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  34 33 310 of 387 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  34 39 311 of 387 365 
Katie Martin Rounday Runners F35  34 41 313 of 387 366 
Chiara Edwards Unattached F  36 44 334 of 387 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  37 28 339 of 387 395 
Paige Baraniak Unattached F  38 27 343 of 387 
Abigail Francis Unattached F  38 58 349 of 387 
Annabel McClelland Unattached F  40 29 355 of 387 
Olivia Langan Unattached F  40 29 356 of 387 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  40 33 358 of 387 428 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  42 26 362 of 387 447 
Daisy Stasiak Unattached F  45 19 370 of 387 
Mollyrose Young Unattached F  45 24 372 of 387 
Bethany Jackson Unattached F  45 28 373 of 387 
Isobel Hassett-Moore Unattached F  48 42 376 of 387 
Ella Rose Unattached F  48 53 379 of 387 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  57 15 387 of 387 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9614&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019