View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2541512
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 23rd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  16 15 1 of 349 178 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  16 57 2 of 349 186 
David Limmer Portobello Running Club M  17 29 3 of 349 192 
Stewart Creasey Knavesmire Harriers M  18 08 4 of 349 199 
Barney Roberts Unattached M  18 20 5 of 349 
Joe Johnson Birkenhead Athletic Club M45  18 24 7 of 349 202 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 39 8 of 349 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 49 9 of 349 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  18 51 10 of 349 207 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  19 04 11 of 349 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  19 10 12 of 349 210 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 13 13 of 349 
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  19 14 14 of 349 
Luke Bryant Unattached M  19 29 15 of 349 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 40 16 of 349 216 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  19 45 17 of 349 217 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 49 18 of 349 218 
James White Unattached M  19 56 19 of 349 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 02 20 of 349 220 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  20 19 21 of 349 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 33 27 of 349 226 
Martin Witty Deestriders Running Club M50  20 44 28 of 349 228 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 56 30 of 349 230 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 15 35 of 349 233 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 19 36 of 349 234 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 25 37 of 349 235 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F45  21 37 41 of 349 237 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 44 43 of 349 239 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  22 02 50 of 349 242 
Hollis Lansford City of York Athletics Club M  22 14 55 of 349 244 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F50  22 27 61 of 349 246 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  22 31 63 of 349 247 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 32 64 of 349 247 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 45 67 of 349 250 
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 52 68 of 349 251 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  23 13 73 of 349 255 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 18 74 of 349 256 
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  23 30 77 of 349 258 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  23 30 78 of 349 258 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 42 81 of 349 260 10 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 48 86 of 349 261 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  23 50 87 of 349 262 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 58 92 of 349 263 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55  24 15 97 of 349 266 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 36 104 of 349 270 
Paul Juan Vegan Runners UK M45  24 37 105 of 349 270 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 48 108 of 349 272 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 52 110 of 349 273 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  25 06 121 of 349 276 
Beccy Jepson Darwen Dashers F50  25 07 122 of 349 276 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 21 132 of 349 278 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 26 135 of 349 279 
Paul Cowley Easingwold Running Club M55  25 37 142 of 349 281 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 40 143 of 349 282 
Jennifer Jennings Unattached F  26 01 154 of 349 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  26 05 157 of 349 286 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 06 158 of 349 287 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 19 164 of 349 
Philip Thomas Unattached M35  26 23 165 of 349 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 34 166 of 349 292 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 40 169 of 349 293 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  26 45 171 of 349 294 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  27 41 191 of 349 304 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  27 53 194 of 349 306 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 01 196 of 349 308 
Simon Brook Eborienteers M60  28 21 201 of 349 311 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  28 28 202 of 349 313 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  28 33 204 of 349 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 14 216 of 349 321 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 14 217 of 349 321 
Jannette Petitjean Unattached F55  29 55 232 of 349 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  30 56 258 of 349 340 
Tim Godson Unattached M55  31 17 264 of 349 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  32 05 273 of 349 352 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  36 35 310 of 349 402 
Neil Jennings Unattached M50  37 54 321 of 349 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  38 07 322 of 349 418 
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club M  42 36 336 of 349 468 
Elaine Jennings Unattached F55  44 00 338 of 349 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  44 02 340 of 349 483 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9577&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020