View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018603
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 16th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 49 1 of 399 172 
Sam Stead Keswick Athletic Club M  16 56 2 of 399 174 10 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 20 3 of 399 188 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  18 51 4 of 399 193 20 
Stephen Fernley Didsbury Runners M  19 00 5 of 399 
Craig MacLellan Erme Valley Harriers M35  19 11 7 of 399 197 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  19 20 8 of 399 198 
Andrew Tait Unattached M40  19 26 9 of 399 
Peter Storey Unattached M  19 46 10 of 399 
Alistair Orr Unattached M  19 49 11 of 399 
Ben Johnson Unattached M35  19 51 12 of 399 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 52 13 of 399 204 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  19 58 14 of 399 205 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M40  20 05 15 of 399 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 06 16 of 399 206 
Dave Fernley Unattached M55  20 16 18 of 399 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 30 19 of 399 
Adam Tunnicliffe Rounday Runners M  20 31 20 of 399 210 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M35  20 32 21 of 399 211 
Howard King Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 35 22 of 399 211 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 35 23 of 399 
Fryderyk Wilczynski Unattached M  20 41 24 of 399 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  20 45 25 of 399 213 15 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 53 26 of 399 214 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 59 27 of 399 215 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  21 15 30 of 399 218 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  21 29 33 of 399 220 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 44 35 of 399 223 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  21 45 36 of 399 223 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M35  21 53 38 of 399 224 16 
Isaac Jones Cardiff Athletic Club M  22 05 40 of 399 226 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  22 14 43 of 399 228 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 21 47 of 399 229 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  22 23 48 of 399 230 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  22 40 54 of 399 232 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  22 41 55 of 399 233 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  22 54 58 of 399 235 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  23 06 62 of 399 237 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  23 14 64 of 399 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  23 27 72 of 399 240 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  23 30 73 of 399 241 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 45 75 of 399 244 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  23 47 76 of 399 244 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  23 48 77 of 399 244 
Johnathan Richard Rounday Runners M45  23 52 83 of 399 245 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 54 84 of 399 245 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  23 58 85 of 399 246 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 02 89 of 399 246 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 09 95 of 399 248 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  24 19 97 of 399 249 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  24 20 98 of 399 250 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  24 30 100 of 399 251 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  24 38 103 of 399 253 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 44 105 of 399 254 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  25 00 111 of 399 256 
Carl Wilson Vegan Runners UK M40  25 01 112 of 399 257 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  25 17 120 of 399 259 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  25 25 124 of 399 261 16 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  25 32 129 of 399 262 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  25 42 135 of 399 264 
Sean Price Avon Valley Runners M50  25 45 137 of 399 264 
Fiona Price Avon Valley Runners F50  25 46 138 of 399 264 
Ralph Weldon Knaresborough Striders M  25 49 139 of 399 265 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M45  26 01 146 of 399 267 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  26 04 150 of 399 267 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  26 15 157 of 399 269 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  26 25 160 of 399 271 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 33 164 of 399 272 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 35 166 of 399 273 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  26 37 167 of 399 273 
Andrew Mandley Unattached M45  26 49 173 of 399 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  26 58 175 of 399 
Mark Tucker Avon Valley Runners M50  27 15 180 of 399 279 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 16 181 of 399 280 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  27 17 182 of 399 280 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 18 183 of 399 280 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  27 34 195 of 399 283 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 43 197 of 399 284 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  27 52 199 of 399 286 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  27 57 203 of 399 287 
Isabelle Jones Unattached F  28 05 209 of 399 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  28 10 212 of 399 289 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  28 11 214 of 399 289 
Khara Mills Unattached F40  28 19 216 of 399 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  28 22 217 of 399 291 
Marie Nunes Keswick Athletic Club F  28 52 225 of 399 296 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  28 55 228 of 399 297 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  29 03 232 of 399 298 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 38 253 of 399 304 
Annika McDonald Knaresborough Striders F  29 50 259 of 399 306 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  29 51 260 of 399 306 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  29 57 263 of 399 307 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 02 264 of 399 308 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 17 265 of 399 311 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  30 24 267 of 399 312 
Rosie Nurse Abbey Runners F  30 26 270 of 399 312 
Tony Wetherill Unattached M50  30 43 280 of 399 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  30 45 282 of 399 315 
Carina Font Valley Striders F  30 56 288 of 399 317 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 30 300 of 399 323 
Charlotte Hall Rounday Runners F40  31 47 304 of 399 326 
Sibyl Fisher Rounday Runners F  31 58 307 of 399 328 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  32 01 309 of 399 328 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 03 310 of 399 329 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F65  32 48 320 of 399 336 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  33 16 328 of 399 341 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  33 26 329 of 399 343 
Sarah Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners F  34 10 342 of 399 350 
Emma Boulton Chapel Allerton Runners F  34 35 353 of 399 355 
Amanda Lewis Abbey Runners F  34 47 357 of 399 357 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40  34 48 358 of 399 357 
Neil Banerjee Cambridge Triathlon Club M45  36 23 367 of 399 373 
Jason Twigg Valley Striders M  36 27 369 of 399 374 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  36 36 371 of 399 375 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  36 37 372 of 399 376 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  36 50 373 of 399 378 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  36 50 374 of 399 378 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  36 58 375 of 399 379 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  37 32 380 of 399 385 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  37 32 382 of 399 385 
Gretchen Tucker Avon Valley Runners F45  37 33 383 of 399 385 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  37 33 384 of 399 385 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9563&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020