View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3567685
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 16th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Grieve Border Harriers Athletics Club M  15 34 1 of 446 181 
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M  15 38 2 of 446 181 
David Frankland West End Runners M  16 54 3 of 446 196 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 08 5 of 446 199 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  17 42 6 of 446 205 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  17 45 7 of 446 206 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 49 8 of 446 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  17 58 9 of 446 208 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 59 10 of 446 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  18 03 11 of 446 209 
Matthew Carling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35  18 11 12 of 446 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  18 20 13 of 446 213 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M35  18 26 14 of 446 214 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  18 28 15 of 446 214 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  18 37 16 of 446 216 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  18 41 17 of 446 217 
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  18 46 18 of 446 
Mehar Singh Unattached M  18 49 19 of 446 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 50 20 of 446 218 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  18 53 21 of 446 219 
Jessica Troy Jersey Spartan AC F  18 59 22 of 446 220 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  19 03 23 of 446 221 
Matthew Hogarth Knavesmire Harriers M  19 07 24 of 446 222 
Billy Roberts Unattached M  19 08 25 of 446 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  19 14 26 of 446 223 
Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club M45  19 18 28 of 446 224 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35  19 29 31 of 446 226 16 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  19 33 33 of 446 227 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M60  19 36 34 of 446 227 20 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  19 50 36 of 446 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  19 51 37 of 446 230 
Claire Fitzpatrick West End Runners F  19 55 38 of 446 231 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  19 59 40 of 446 232 
Iain G North York Moors AC M55  20 12 43 of 446 234 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  20 20 46 of 446 236 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M55  20 35 50 of 446 239 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 38 51 of 446 239 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 39 52 of 446 240 
William Kennedy Pocklington Runners M  20 42 53 of 446 240 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 44 54 of 446 240 
Steve Gelder York Triathlon Club  M45  20 45 55 of 446 241 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  20 46 56 of 446 241 
Chris Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 50 58 of 446 242 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  20 51 59 of 446 242 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  21 09 63 of 446 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  21 13 65 of 446 246 
Luke Silver York City University M  21 23 68 of 446 248 
Connor Rutter York City University M  21 28 70 of 446 249 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  21 41 75 of 446 252 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 45 76 of 446 252 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F  21 54 81 of 446 254 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  21 58 82 of 446 255 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 12 86 of 446 257 
Neil Harry Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 14 87 of 446 258 
Ellie Charles Tyne Bridge Harriers F35  22 17 88 of 446 258 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 24 89 of 446 260 
Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners M  22 36 96 of 446 262 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  22 40 99 of 446 263 
Rachael Louise Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  22 44 100 of 446 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 48 101 of 446 264 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  22 54 105 of 446 266 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 56 106 of 446 266 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 05 108 of 446 268 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  23 06 109 of 446 268 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 20 113 of 446 271 
Adam Pearson City of York Athletics Club M  23 23 115 of 446 271 
Peter Graham Beverley Athletic Club M65  23 29 120 of 446 272 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35  23 30 121 of 446 273 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  23 37 125 of 446 274 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 49 133 of 446 276 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 49 134 of 446 276 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 51 135 of 446 277 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  23 59 143 of 446 278 
John L York Triathlon Club  M70  24 01 146 of 446 279 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35  24 03 149 of 446 279 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 05 151 of 446 279 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  24 05 152 of 446 279 
Nathan Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  24 23 155 of 446 283 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  24 29 161 of 446 284 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  24 30 162 of 446 284 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 35 166 of 446 285 
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 39 169 of 446 286 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  24 40 170 of 446 286 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 41 173 of 446 286 
Emily Asquith-Fox Marsh House Harriers F  24 46 174 of 446 287 
Mark George Marsh House Harriers M50  24 49 176 of 446 288 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F  24 53 177 of 446 289 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 58 180 of 446 290 
Stephanie Cooper Easingwold Running Club F50  25 02 183 of 446 290 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 03 185 of 446 291 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  25 11 186 of 446 292 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 19 188 of 446 294 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F40  25 29 192 of 446 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 36 200 of 446 297 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 37 201 of 446 297 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  25 45 206 of 446 299 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  25 50 209 of 446 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 59 212 of 446 301 
Adam Benson Pocklington Runners M  25 59 213 of 446 301 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  26 05 214 of 446 303 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  26 09 218 of 446 
Harriet Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers F  26 13 220 of 446 304 
Rob Cooper Easingwold Running Club M50  26 20 223 of 446 305 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 24 225 of 446 306 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  26 25 226 of 446 306 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35  26 33 231 of 446 308 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  26 33 232 of 446 308 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  26 59 243 of 446 313 
Suzanne Brodie Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  27 00 244 of 446 
David G Unattached M45  27 01 245 of 446 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  28 05 270 of 446 326 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45  28 09 273 of 446 327 
Gillian Watson Unattached F40  28 15 277 of 446 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F70  28 16 278 of 446 328 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  28 29 280 of 446 
Angela Graham Unattached F  28 30 281 of 446 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  28 41 285 of 446 333 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  28 41 286 of 446 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 45 290 of 446 333 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 06 298 of 446 338 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  29 16 300 of 446 339 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 19 301 of 446 340 
Mark Grace Marsh House Harriers M55  29 26 305 of 446 341 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  29 28 306 of 446 342 
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers F55  29 31 307 of 446 342 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 35 309 of 446 343 
Becky Bibby Valley Striders F  29 56 315 of 446 347 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  30 33 330 of 446 354 
Angela Coates Durham Triathlon Club F45  31 14 338 of 446 362 
Steve Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club M55  31 30 341 of 446 365 
Ian Paul Unattached M55  31 30 342 of 446 
Emma Latham Unattached F35  31 34 345 of 446 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F40  32 08 356 of 446 373 
Ann Jeffery North East Vets F50  32 13 357 of 446 374 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  32 33 362 of 446 
Nick Shipley Unattached M35  33 00 366 of 446 
Jacqui Webster Vegan Runners UK F55  34 33 378 of 446 401 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F40  34 38 379 of 446 402 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  35 39 386 of 446 414 
Donna Banks Sweatshop Running Community F35  36 58 399 of 446 
Lisa Mellor Unattached F40  38 00 406 of 446 
Christine G Eborienteers F65  43 18 427 of 446 502 
Kerri Prince Unattached F  45 04 431 of 446 
Erin Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners F  45 43 434 of 446 530 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  48 55 443 of 446 567 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9514&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020