View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522878
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 5th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  16 27 1 of 214 182 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  17 28 2 of 214 193 
Charlie Spencer Halifax Harriers M  18 02 3 of 214 199 
Joe  Unattached M  18 05 4 of 214 
Will Collinson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  18 21 5 of 214 203 
Tom Willows Low Fell Running Club M35  18 29 6 of 214 204 
Harry Edwards Unattached M  18 50 7 of 214 
Paul Steven Rothwell Harriers M40  18 54 8 of 214 209 
Liam Spencer Halifax Harriers M40  19 16 9 of 214 213 
Alistair Orr Unattached M  19 24 10 of 214 
Craig Conman Unattached M  19 55 11 of 214 
Matt Capsey Darlington Harriers M40  20 00 12 of 214 221 
Daniel Edwards Unattached M  20 00 13 of 214 
Christian Hodgson Vegan Runners UK M40  20 06 14 of 214 222 
Mark Knowles Halifax Harriers M45  20 11 15 of 214 223 
David Clark Unattached M55  20 20 16 of 214 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M45  20 23 17 of 214 225 
Martyn Warwick Unattached M40  20 40 18 of 214 
Chris Darley Unattached M40  20 43 19 of 214 
Claire Collinson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F40  20 59 20 of 214 232 
Tony Owen Valley Striders M35  21 04 21 of 214 233 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 16 22 of 214 235 
Laura Knowles Halifax Harriers F  21 21 23 of 214 236 
Harry Coles Scarborough Athletic Club M  21 30 24 of 214 237 
Alfie Coles Scarborough Athletic Club M  21 32 25 of 214 238 
Isaac Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  21 49 26 of 214 241 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55  22 06 27 of 214 244 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  22 17 28 of 214 246 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  22 22 30 of 214 247 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  22 24 31 of 214 247 
Niamh Falconer Knaresborough Striders F  22 25 32 of 214 248 
Janet Stainsby Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F50  22 27 33 of 214 248 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  22 31 35 of 214 249 
Graham Laverick Crook and District Athletic Club M60  22 53 37 of 214 253 
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club M45  22 56 39 of 214 253 25 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 59 40 of 214 254 
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club M65  23 11 42 of 214 256 
Jon Robinson Unattached M40  23 18 44 of 214 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 21 46 of 214 258 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  23 22 48 of 214 258 
Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders F60  23 41 50 of 214 261 
Reece Atkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  24 03 52 of 214 266 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50  24 08 53 of 214 266 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  24 08 54 of 214 266 
Pete Northedge Scarborough Athletic Club M70  24 36 58 of 214 272 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55  24 43 59 of 214 273 
Lara Thornhill Unattached F  24 45 60 of 214 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  24 45 61 of 214 273 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F40  25 23 63 of 214 280 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  25 25 65 of 214 281 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 51 68 of 214 285 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  26 23 75 of 214 291 
Jill Humble Durham City Harriers F35  26 33 78 of 214 293 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  26 47 82 of 214 296 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  26 48 83 of 214 296 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  26 58 88 of 214 298 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  26 59 89 of 214 298 
Andrea Winkless Unattached F45  27 30 100 of 214 
Juliette Pilgrim Pickering Running Club F  27 31 101 of 214 304 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  27 31 102 of 214 304 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  27 32 103 of 214 304 
Kevin Atkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  27 46 104 of 214 307 
Sophie Cullen Rothwell Harriers F40  28 04 107 of 214 310 
Anna Milburn Valley Striders F35  28 04 108 of 214 310 
Breda Fitzgerald Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F40  28 41 111 of 214 317 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  28 46 112 of 214 318 
Dan Buckley Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  28 52 113 of 214 319 
Oliver Reynolds Vegan Runners UK M  29 24 123 of 214 325 
Linda Bartram Unattached F55  29 35 124 of 214 
David Dickinson Kimberley and District Striders M50  29 43 127 of 214 328 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  30 10 134 of 214 333 
Chloe Riley Pickering Running Club F  31 01 142 of 214 342 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  32 17 156 of 214 356 
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club M45  32 19 157 of 214 357 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  32 42 162 of 214 361 
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club F35  32 54 164 of 214 363 25 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F60  33 34 169 of 214 371 
Heather Riley Pickering Running Club F  33 43 171 of 214 372 
Elaine Hazlerigg Knavesmire Harriers F60  35 09 178 of 214 388 
Tracey Richardson-Lyne Unattached F40  35 28 179 of 214 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F55  38 07 188 of 214 421 
Jonathan Price Ely Runners M35  38 43 193 of 214 427 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  40 57 204 of 214 452 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  43 24 208 of 214 
Sarah Gilbert Scarborough Athletic Club F45  52 57 211 of 214 585 
Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club F45  52 59 212 of 214 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9269&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020