View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2345904
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 19th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 30 1 of 515 189 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 25 2 of 515 199 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 44 3 of 515 203 
David Castle Stubbington Green Runners M45  17 50 4 of 515 204 
Paul Perkins Unattached M35  18 06 5 of 515 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 13 6 of 515 
Gregg Taylor St Albans Striders M  18 18 7 of 515 209 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 20 8 of 515 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M35  18 22 9 of 515 210 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 39 10 of 515 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 50 11 of 515 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  19 05 12 of 515 218 
Luke Ramli Unattached M  19 07 13 of 515 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 17 14 of 515 220 
Matthew Hogarth Knavesmire Harriers M  19 19 15 of 515 221 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 41 16 of 515 225 
Matthew Sylvester Unattached M40  19 48 17 of 515 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  19 50 18 of 515 
Michael Leadbetter Unattached M35  19 53 19 of 515 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 54 20 of 515 227 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  20 05 21 of 515 229 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 09 24 of 515 230 
Tom Steckiw Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M55  20 17 28 of 515 232 
Adrian Hadley Cumberland Athletic M35  20 28 32 of 515 234 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 31 33 of 515 234 
Jack Bratley Unattached M  20 35 36 of 515 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 36 37 of 515 235 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  20 44 40 of 515 237 
Simon Ross Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40  20 45 43 of 515 237 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 57 48 of 515 239 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 14 53 of 515 243 
Steve Rivers North Yorkshire Police AC M45  21 18 55 of 515 243 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 24 57 of 515 245 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  21 26 58 of 515 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 40 65 of 515 248 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  21 43 66 of 515 248 
Ian Smallwood Wilmslow Running Club M55  21 50 69 of 515 249 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 53 72 of 515 250 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  21 55 74 of 515 250 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  22 08 80 of 515 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 10 81 of 515 253 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  22 24 88 of 515 256 
Peter Coe Helm Hill Runners M60  22 31 92 of 515 257 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55  22 36 93 of 515 258 12 
Andrew Rumsey Littledown Harriers M45  22 40 96 of 515 259 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F35  22 47 101 of 515 260 
Gareth Maher Bramhall Runners M35  22 59 105 of 515 263 
Chris Rowlands Medway and Maidstone AC M  23 04 107 of 515 264 
Richard Hardiman Southend Athletic Club M60  23 16 115 of 515 266 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 18 118 of 515 266 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35  23 22 121 of 515 267 
Chris Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 25 123 of 515 268 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 48 135 of 515 272 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 52 137 of 515 273 
Charlie Bratley Unattached M  23 56 140 of 515 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  23 57 141 of 515 
John Hopps Blackhill Bounders Running Club M60  23 57 142 of 515 274 
Tracey Shaw Cumberland Athletic F35  24 34 160 of 515 281 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 53 179 of 515 284 
Alison Sheedy Lliswerry Runners F50  25 11 187 of 515 288 
Paul Cowley Easingwold Running Club M55  25 12 188 of 515 288 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 20 196 of 515 289 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  25 24 197 of 515 290 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 26 200 of 515 291 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M65  25 26 201 of 515 291 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 31 203 of 515 292 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 34 206 of 515 292 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M  25 35 208 of 515 292 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 36 209 of 515 293 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  25 36 210 of 515 293 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  25 41 211 of 515 293 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 43 213 of 515 294 
James Lee York Triathlon Club  M40  25 44 214 of 515 294 
David Jockel Redway Runners M55  25 52 219 of 515 296 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 59 223 of 515 297 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  26 00 224 of 515 297 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 13 229 of 515 300 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 17 232 of 515 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 22 234 of 515 301 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  26 24 235 of 515 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  26 37 244 of 515 304 
Ciaron Forrest Edinburgh Running Network M35  26 38 246 of 515 304 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  26 53 254 of 515 307 
Kira Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F  26 56 255 of 515 308 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  27 03 259 of 515 309 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 49 288 of 515 318 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  28 11 296 of 515 322 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  28 38 309 of 515 327 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45  28 44 314 of 515 328 
Ian Hayward Unattached M  28 45 315 of 515 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  28 51 316 of 515 
Loisa Hayward Unattached F  28 55 321 of 515 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  29 04 326 of 515 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 33 334 of 515 338 
Paula Steckiw Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club F65  29 36 337 of 515 338 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 41 339 of 515 339 
Charlotte Norman Hydro Harriers F  31 07 377 of 515 356 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  31 16 380 of 515 357 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  32 29 410 of 515 371 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  32 38 412 of 515 373 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 39 414 of 515 373 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  32 45 419 of 515 374 
Claire Todd Unattached F35  34 06 438 of 515 
Timothy Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  35 19 454 of 515 404 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  35 19 455 of 515 404 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  35 54 462 of 515 410 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  36 37 469 of 515 418 
Candy Lam Unattached F50  36 51 470 of 515 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 46 501 of 515 500 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  43 49 502 of 515 501 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  48 08 507 of 515 550 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9254&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020