View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018491
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 21st Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Rye Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M  18 38 1 of 352 185 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  18 39 2 of 352 185 15 
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M  19 15 3 of 352 191 
Andrew Viggars Unattached M  19 33 4 of 352 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  19 45 5 of 352 196 17 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M40  19 47 6 of 352 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  20 04 7 of 352 199 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 22 8 of 352 202 10 
Giedrius Atkociunas Unattached M40  20 23 9 of 352 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 34 10 of 352 204 
Peter Storey Unattached M  20 38 11 of 352 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  20 40 12 of 352 205 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  20 41 13 of 352 205 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  20 44 14 of 352 205 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 57 15 of 352 208 16 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 59 16 of 352 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  21 06 17 of 352 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  21 12 18 of 352 210 
Lee Hargadon Rounday Runners M40  21 26 19 of 352 212 
Tom Exeter Unattached M  21 29 20 of 352 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  21 30 21 of 352 213 
Avner Bordoley Unattached M  21 32 22 of 352 
Stephen Worrall Unattached M50  21 46 23 of 352 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  21 48 24 of 352 216 18 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  21 59 25 of 352 218 
Stephen Miller Unattached M45  22 00 26 of 352 
Danny Wilkinson Rounday Runners M  22 14 27 of 352 220 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M55  22 25 30 of 352 222 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  22 31 34 of 352 223 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  22 40 35 of 352 225 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  22 40 36 of 352 225 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  22 41 37 of 352 225 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  22 44 39 of 352 225 14 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  22 54 45 of 352 227 25 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  22 56 46 of 352 227 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  23 03 49 of 352 228 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  23 04 50 of 352 229 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  23 05 51 of 352 229 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  23 08 52 of 352 229 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  23 28 58 of 352 232 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 28 59 of 352 232 18 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  23 30 60 of 352 233 
Emily Driscoll Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 43 62 of 352 235 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  23 47 64 of 352 236 
Jeff Henderson North East Vets M50  23 49 65 of 352 236 
Claire Marie Valley Striders F  23 51 66 of 352 236 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  23 52 67 of 352 236 
Terence Price Selby Striders M40  23 58 69 of 352 237 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  23 59 70 of 352 238 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  24 03 71 of 352 238 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  24 04 72 of 352 238 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  24 07 73 of 352 239 
Lee Taylor Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  24 09 74 of 352 239 
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M50  24 12 76 of 352 240 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  24 41 89 of 352 245 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  24 59 93 of 352 248 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  25 15 100 of 352 250 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 41 111 of 352 254 10 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  26 49 133 of 352 266 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 58 135 of 352 267 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  27 06 138 of 352 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 26 143 of 352 272 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 42 147 of 352 274 
Judith Lund Rounday Runners F40  27 48 149 of 352 275 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 04 156 of 352 278 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  28 04 157 of 352 278 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  28 43 176 of 352 285 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  29 11 193 of 352 289 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  29 27 198 of 352 292 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  30 17 219 of 352 300 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  30 18 220 of 352 300 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  31 09 224 of 352 309 
Laura James Rounday Runners F35  31 31 229 of 352 312 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F65  32 03 242 of 352 318 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  33 06 257 of 352 328 
Dianne McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners F55  33 23 260 of 352 331 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  33 32 262 of 352 332 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  34 04 267 of 352 338 
Kirsty Donley Horsforth Harriers F35  34 08 268 of 352 338 
Noel Igoe Rounday Runners M55  34 14 269 of 352 339 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  34 25 272 of 352 341 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  34 30 276 of 352 342 
Jayne Louise Valley Striders F50  34 50 279 of 352 345 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  34 56 281 of 352 346 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  36 49 292 of 352 365 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  36 56 294 of 352 366 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  36 57 295 of 352 366 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  37 00 298 of 352 367 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  38 23 299 of 352 380 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  40 06 302 of 352 397 
Heidi Waterhouse Unattached F  40 55 305 of 352 
James Benham South West Road Runners M35  42 07 311 of 352 417 
Lila Davis Unattached F  43 30 315 of 352 
Tierra Hutchinson Unattached F  43 55 321 of 352 
Cacharel Francis-James Unattached F  45 02 332 of 352 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  46 04 337 of 352 456 
Fred Henderson North East Vets M70  47 45 342 of 352 473 
Alexa Brierley Unattached F  47 48 343 of 352 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  47 49 344 of 352 474 
Brooklyn Smith Unattached F  52 36 348 of 352 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F50  52 37 349 of 352 521 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  59 06 352 of 352 586 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9178&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020