View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3584927
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 14th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 12 1 of 528 178 
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  17 22 3 of 528 191 
Rupert Jordan Unattached M  17 49 4 of 528 
James Bartley Unattached M  17 50 5 of 528 
Tim Patterson Unattached M35  17 59 6 of 528 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 01 7 of 528 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M40  18 17 8 of 528 201 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 27 9 of 528 203 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  18 35 11 of 528 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 37 12 of 528 205 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 38 13 of 528 205 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 42 14 of 528 206 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 54 15 of 528 208 
Alan Salter Unattached M  18 58 16 of 528 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  18 58 17 of 528 209 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 04 18 of 528 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M50  19 07 19 of 528 210 
Chris Waters Unattached M  19 31 21 of 528 
Faye Birkby Unattached F  19 33 22 of 528 
Jake Oxby Unattached M  19 35 23 of 528 
Joe Carr Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 40 24 of 528 217 
Ashley Beddoes Unattached M  19 44 25 of 528 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  19 47 26 of 528 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  19 48 27 of 528 218 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  19 54 29 of 528 219 
Jake Hindmarch Derby Athletic Club M  19 55 30 of 528 219 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 59 31 of 528 220 
Matthew Armstrong Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 06 34 of 528 221 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 17 35 of 528 223 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  20 17 36 of 528 223 23 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  20 20 38 of 528 224 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 22 40 of 528 224 
Hayley Lloyd-Henry Prestwich Athletic Club F  20 29 42 of 528 225 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  20 30 43 of 528 226 
Fred Cowen Hyde Park Harriers M  20 43 49 of 528 228 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  20 47 51 of 528 229 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35  20 57 53 of 528 231 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  20 58 54 of 528 231 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  21 27 57 of 528 236 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 28 58 of 528 236 
Lawrence Fennelly Glossopdale Harriers M55  21 32 59 of 528 237 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 36 60 of 528 238 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  21 46 63 of 528 240 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  21 47 64 of 528 240 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  21 51 66 of 528 241 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  21 54 67 of 528 241 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  21 59 68 of 528 242 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  22 00 69 of 528 242 
Darren Fawcett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 09 72 of 528 244 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  22 10 73 of 528 244 13 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 26 77 of 528 
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  22 26 78 of 528 247 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  22 27 79 of 528 247 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  22 37 81 of 528 249 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 44 84 of 528 250 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  22 58 93 of 528 253 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 01 96 of 528 253 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  23 02 97 of 528 254 
Anna Skinner Bristol & West Athletic Club F  23 18 101 of 528 257 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 31 107 of 528 259 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 39 109 of 528 260 
Thomas Naisby Hyde Park Harriers M  23 42 112 of 528 261 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  23 54 117 of 528 263 
Ian Furlong Rounday Runners M  23 56 118 of 528 263 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  24 05 120 of 528 265 16 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 05 121 of 528 265 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 26 126 of 528 269 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 29 129 of 528 270 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  24 34 132 of 528 270 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  24 36 133 of 528 271 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 40 134 of 528 
Wilfred Yung Chiltern Harriers AC M  24 42 136 of 528 272 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  24 51 142 of 528 274 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  24 51 143 of 528 274 
David Barton Valley Striders M65  24 52 144 of 528 274 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  24 56 147 of 528 274 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 58 149 of 528 275 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 03 151 of 528 276 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  25 10 152 of 528 277 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  25 12 153 of 528 277 
Michael Larkin Marsh House Harriers M40  25 21 159 of 528 279 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 24 160 of 528 280 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 26 162 of 528 280 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  25 27 163 of 528 280 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 30 165 of 528 281 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F35  25 31 166 of 528 281 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 33 167 of 528 281 
Edward Preston Hyde Park Harriers M  25 38 169 of 528 282 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  25 42 170 of 528 283 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 49 175 of 528 284 
Henry Carr Skyrac Athletic Club M  25 49 176 of 528 284 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  25 52 183 of 528 285 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  26 05 187 of 528 287 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  26 13 191 of 528 289 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  26 20 195 of 528 290 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 28 200 of 528 291 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 29 201 of 528 292 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  26 33 205 of 528 292 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 44 210 of 528 294 25 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  26 52 216 of 528 296 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  27 00 223 of 528 297 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 05 231 of 528 298 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 07 234 of 528 299 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 09 237 of 528 299 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 11 241 of 528 299 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  27 11 242 of 528 299 
Gillian Andrews Eton Manor AC F40  27 13 243 of 528 300 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  27 13 244 of 528 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 14 245 of 528 300 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  27 42 254 of 528 305 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  27 44 255 of 528 305 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  27 51 261 of 528 307 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 52 262 of 528 307 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 53 263 of 528 307 
Tomas Andrews Eton Manor AC M35  28 01 270 of 528 308 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  28 30 282 of 528 314 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 35 291 of 528 315 
Alice Chandler Kirkstall Harriers F  28 35 292 of 528 315 
Joanne Beeton Pudsey Runners F45  28 41 294 of 528 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 47 298 of 528 317 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 47 299 of 528 317 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  28 55 304 of 528 318 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 59 307 of 528 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 07 311 of 528 321 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 13 314 of 528 322 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 30 319 of 528 325 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 33 323 of 528 325 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  29 41 328 of 528 327 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  29 52 334 of 528 329 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  30 09 340 of 528 332 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 12 343 of 528 332 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 20 347 of 528 334 
Laura Greaux Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 24 352 of 528 335 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  30 34 359 of 528 337 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 58 370 of 528 341 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  31 01 374 of 528 341 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  31 02 375 of 528 342 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 09 380 of 528 343 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 18 386 of 528 345 
Frances Andrews Hyde Park Harriers F  31 19 390 of 528 345 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  31 34 394 of 528 348 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  31 44 400 of 528 349 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  31 50 405 of 528 350 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 51 406 of 528 351 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 02 442 of 528 364 
Ying-hsien Wu Leeds University F  33 22 448 of 528 367 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  33 41 452 of 528 371 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  33 48 455 of 528 372 
Niamh Ruane Farsley Flyers F  33 52 457 of 528 373 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  34 28 463 of 528 379 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 38 465 of 528 381 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  35 33 475 of 528 391 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  35 51 477 of 528 395 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  36 04 481 of 528 397 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  36 07 483 of 528 398 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 08 484 of 528 398 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  36 48 490 of 528 405 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  36 49 491 of 528 405 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F  36 59 492 of 528 407 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 17 503 of 528 432 
Nigel Hartlebury South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  43 11 511 of 528 475 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  47 34 517 of 528 524 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  47 39 518 of 528 525 
Zoe Carter Winston Runners F  49 10 520 of 528 541 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  49 43 522 of 528 547 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  49 53 524 of 528 549 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  50 13 527 of 528 553 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  50 40 528 of 528 558 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9053&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020