View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336020
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 31st Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Stratton Nottingham University Athletics Club M  17 03 1 of 414 185 
Alastair Pickburn New Forest Runners M35  17 11 2 of 414 186 
John Scott Unattached M35  17 38 3 of 414 
Phill Elliott-Dick Unattached M40  17 49 4 of 414 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 08 5 of 414 197 
Peter Pearson Unattached M35  18 13 6 of 414 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  18 19 7 of 414 199 
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 22 8 of 414 199 
Rob Everson Durham City Harriers M  18 23 9 of 414 199 
Ben Rowlands Orion Harriers M35  18 28 10 of 414 200 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  18 32 11 of 414 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M45  18 36 12 of 414 202 16 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M35  18 37 13 of 414 202 
Pawel Malski Unattached M  18 55 14 of 414 
Paul Dodd Unattached M40  18 56 15 of 414 
James Ireland Knaresborough Striders M35  19 03 17 of 414 207 23 
Matthew Carling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35  19 04 18 of 414 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  19 09 20 of 414 208 19 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  19 09 21 of 414 208 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 17 22 of 414 209 
Dan Grey Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40  19 19 23 of 414 210 
Harrison Evans Unattached M35  19 23 24 of 414 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 29 26 of 414 211 
Sam Jackson Eton Manor AC M  19 50 28 of 414 215 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 54 29 of 414 216 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  20 03 31 of 414 217 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  20 04 32 of 414 218 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  20 11 33 of 414 219 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  20 35 36 of 414 223 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 42 38 of 414 225 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 47 40 of 414 225 
Adam Hughes The Stragglers M40  20 48 41 of 414 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  20 50 43 of 414 226 
Stephen Hibbert Unattached M  20 59 46 of 414 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  21 02 48 of 414 228 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  21 09 49 of 414 229 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  21 12 51 of 414 230 12 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  21 21 54 of 414 232 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  21 31 57 of 414 233 
Luca How City of York Athletics Club M  21 32 58 of 414 234 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 34 59 of 414 234 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 36 60 of 414 234 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 40 61 of 414 235 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 45 64 of 414 236 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 46 65 of 414 236 
Alan Reynolds The Fell Devils M  21 47 66 of 414 
Evie Higton Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  21 50 68 of 414 237 
Freddie Hake Unattached M  21 59 72 of 414 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 01 74 of 414 239 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 05 76 of 414 240 
Corrie Percival Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 21 78 of 414 242 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 26 81 of 414 243 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 27 82 of 414 244 
Andrew Clark Unattached M35  22 33 83 of 414 
Jack Bratley Unattached M  22 40 84 of 414 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 48 88 of 414 247 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  22 56 90 of 414 249 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 58 92 of 414 249 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 06 97 of 414 251 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  23 10 98 of 414 251 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45  23 14 101 of 414 252 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 16 103 of 414 252 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 30 108 of 414 255 
James Richardson City of York Athletics Club M40  23 37 111 of 414 256 10 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 39 112 of 414 257 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  23 42 113 of 414 
Camilla Moyle Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F45  23 56 122 of 414 260 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  23 57 123 of 414 260 
Rachael Hall Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  24 04 125 of 414 
Ian Jackson Northwich Running Club M40  24 35 132 of 414 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  24 37 133 of 414 267 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  24 49 139 of 414 269 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  24 52 140 of 414 270 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 55 142 of 414 270 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 02 147 of 414 272 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  25 06 150 of 414 272 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 06 151 of 414 272 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 07 152 of 414 272 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50  25 28 159 of 414 276 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  25 29 160 of 414 
Jennifer Jennings Unattached F  25 36 166 of 414 
Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers M40  25 41 168 of 414 279 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 51 174 of 414 280 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 54 175 of 414 281 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  26 22 180 of 414 286 
Victoria Tate Heaton Harriers F  26 44 184 of 414 290 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 45 186 of 414 290 
Vicky Brewin Sphinx Athletic Club F  26 49 189 of 414 291 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  27 17 203 of 414 
Caitlin Rushby Knavesmire Harriers F  27 22 205 of 414 297 
Judith Wheeler Collingwood Athletic Club F  27 28 208 of 414 298 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  27 40 211 of 414 300 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  27 54 220 of 414 303 
Gemma Turnbull Unattached F  28 19 229 of 414 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45  28 23 230 of 414 308 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  28 40 237 of 414 311 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  29 19 252 of 414 318 
Yvonne Cooper Unattached F50  29 30 255 of 414 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  29 33 257 of 414 321 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70  29 55 273 of 414 324 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 58 275 of 414 325 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F40  30 20 281 of 414 329 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  31 02 297 of 414 337 
Michael Chamberlain York Triathlon Club  M50  31 05 298 of 414 337 
Martyn Russell City of York Athletics Club M45  31 40 306 of 414 343 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  32 06 317 of 414 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 57 324 of 414 357 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 08 327 of 414 359 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  35 58 352 of 414 390 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  36 07 354 of 414 392 
Alan Hulme Unattached M45  36 38 359 of 414 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  38 10 373 of 414 414 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  38 24 376 of 414 417 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  38 37 377 of 414 419 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  38 47 378 of 414 421 
Kate Little Sheffield Running Club F  39 42 381 of 414 431 
Jenny Mulhearn Reading Road Runners F35  39 50 382 of 414 432 
Eileen Dale Knavesmire Harriers F65  40 04 384 of 414 435 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  45 23 403 of 414 492 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  50 04 405 of 414 543 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45 05 37 414 of 414 712 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8972&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020