View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314155
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 7th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 52 1 of 423 191 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  17 07 2 of 423 194 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  18 01 4 of 423 
Peter Pearson Unattached M35  18 08 5 of 423 
Charlie Goodwin Unattached M40  18 12 6 of 423 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 20 7 of 423 207 
Ross Goulden Kent Athletic Club M35  18 25 9 of 423 208 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 27 10 of 423 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 33 11 of 423 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 39 12 of 423 211 
Joseph Morrell Unattached M  18 52 13 of 423 
Brendan Anglim Cleveland Orienteering Klubb M45  18 53 14 of 423 214 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 01 15 of 423 215 
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  19 10 16 of 423 
Oliver Oliver Unattached M  19 25 17 of 423 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 27 18 of 423 220 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 42 21 of 423 
Claire Jones Harrogate Harriers F  19 43 23 of 423 223 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 45 25 of 423 223 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 49 26 of 423 224 
Stanley Parkinson Winchester & District AC M  19 56 28 of 423 226 
Andrew Parkinson Winchester & District AC M45  19 56 29 of 423 226 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 02 31 of 423 227 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 32 37 of 423 232 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 34 38 of 423 233 
Simon Downes Boston and District AC M40  20 42 43 of 423 234 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  20 45 45 of 423 235 
Oscar Anglim Cleveland Orienteering Klubb M  20 48 46 of 423 235 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 55 48 of 423 237 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 59 49 of 423 237 
Samantha Parkinson Winchester & District AC F45  21 11 51 of 423 240 
Shane Corcoran Unattached M  21 17 52 of 423 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 22 53 of 423 242 
Dave Burrows Unattached M  21 27 58 of 423 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 32 64 of 423 244 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  21 35 67 of 423 244 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 03 74 of 423 250 
Alex Swatridge Kent Athletic Club F  22 09 77 of 423 251 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 20 80 of 423 253 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 22 81 of 423 253 
Arthur Reeves Kings Heath Running Club M  22 26 82 of 423 254 
Richey Estcourt Dartford Road Runners M40  22 37 84 of 423 256 
Emily O'Riordan Cardiff Athletic Club F  22 52 88 of 423 259 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  23 00 89 of 423 260 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 02 90 of 423 261 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 09 91 of 423 262 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F35  23 15 92 of 423 263 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  23 27 101 of 423 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  24 01 112 of 423 272 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 05 115 of 423 273 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 39 132 of 423 279 
Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers M40  24 46 137 of 423 280 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55  24 47 138 of 423 280 
Jessica Bilbrey Clapham Chasers F  24 51 139 of 423 281 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  24 56 141 of 423 282 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  25 00 142 of 423 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F40  25 23 156 of 423 287 
Brendan O'Donnell Unattached M35  25 36 161 of 423 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 37 162 of 423 290 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 52 172 of 423 293 
Victoria Tate Heaton Harriers F  25 55 175 of 423 293 
Ali Souch Cardiff Athletic Club M  25 58 176 of 423 294 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 01 177 of 423 294 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  26 39 192 of 423 302 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 52 197 of 423 304 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 05 201 of 423 306 
Chris Kenyon Unattached M35  27 17 204 of 423 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  27 28 209 of 423 311 
Erin Anglim Cleveland Orienteering Klubb F  27 40 216 of 423 313 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50  27 45 217 of 423 314 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 13 230 of 423 319 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 13 231 of 423 319 
Oliver Lees Ripon Runners M  28 21 238 of 423 321 
Michaela Benton Unattached F50  28 37 249 of 423 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  28 47 254 of 423 326 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 07 262 of 423 329 
Julie Hewitt Unattached F40  29 35 278 of 423 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  29 38 280 of 423 
Michael Chamberlain York Triathlon Club  M50  29 59 295 of 423 339 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  30 18 301 of 423 343 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 34 312 of 423 346 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 44 339 of 423 359 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  31 59 345 of 423 362 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  33 07 354 of 423 375 
Beverley Renwick Rugby and Northampton AC F35  35 01 374 of 423 396 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 32 379 of 423 413 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 40 388 of 423 426 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 53 389 of 423 429 
Kim Heyes Witham Running Club F  38 05 393 of 423 431 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  41 45 407 of 423 472 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  55 38 423 of 423 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8971&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020