Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 48 1 of 198 222 
Andy Bryan North Derbyshire Running Club M  21 05 2 of 198 225 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  21 08 3 of 198 225 
Richard Sample Unattached M40  21 14 4 of 198 226 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 19 5 of 198 227 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 54 6 of 198 233 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 09 7 of 198 236 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 15 8 of 198 237 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  22 16 9 of 198 237 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 24 10 of 198 239 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 27 11 of 198 239 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 45 12 of 198 243 
Scott Smith Unattached M40  22 47 13 of 198 242 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  22 50 14 of 198 243 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  23 11 15 of 198 247 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 37 16 of 198 251 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  23 46 17 of 198 253 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M40  23 47 18 of 198 253 
Michael Melia Unattached M45  23 48 19 of 198 253 
Elizabeth Taggart Hyde Park Harriers F  23 56 20 of 198 255 
Martyn Brier Unattached M35  24 24 21 of 198 260 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 41 22 of 198 263 
Keeley Wallis Unattached F40  24 49 23 of 198 264 
Jim Watts Unattached M40  24 50 24 of 198 264 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  24 56 25 of 198 266 
Jim Faraday Unattached M  24 57 26 of 198 265 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 41 33 of 198 274 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  25 50 34 of 198 275 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 04 37 of 198 278 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 05 38 of 198 278 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  26 05 39 of 198 278 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  26 07 40 of 198 278 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  26 20 43 of 198 281 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  26 52 46 of 198 286 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  27 31 55 of 198 293 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M35  27 37 56 of 198 294 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  27 43 57 of 198 295 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  27 44 58 of 198 296 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 04 61 of 198 299 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  28 22 63 of 198 302 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  28 49 68 of 198 307 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 59 69 of 198 309 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 13 73 of 198 311 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 10 83 of 198 322 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  31 06 95 of 198 332 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  31 10 97 of 198 332 
Toby Legood Spenborough & District AC M  31 18 99 of 198 334 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  32 18 105 of 198 344 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 13 115 of 198 354 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  33 43 122 of 198 359 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  34 23 127 of 198 367 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  34 25 129 of 198 366 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  34 47 134 of 198 371 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  35 11 139 of 198 375 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  35 24 140 of 198 377 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F  35 28 142 of 198 378 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  35 51 144 of 198 382 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  36 22 148 of 198 388 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  36 31 149 of 198 389 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  37 08 154 of 198 396 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  37 20 156 of 198 398 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  37 22 157 of 198 398 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  38 19 162 of 198 408 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  38 57 165 of 198 415 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  39 22 169 of 198 420 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  43 33 182 of 198 464 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  51 13 194 of 198 546 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  56 23 196 of 198 601 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8951&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021