View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2315604
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 17th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  17 10 1 of 282 179 
Alex Cumming Hermitage Harriers Running Club M  17 45 2 of 282 185 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 37 3 of 282 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  18 47 4 of 282 
Paul Dodd Unattached M40  18 50 5 of 282 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  19 14 6 of 282 200 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  19 20 7 of 282 201 12 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  19 30 8 of 282 
Michael Grimwood Unattached M35  19 35 9 of 282 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 50 10 of 282 206 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 02 11 of 282 208 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 18 12 of 282 211 
Matthew Wellburn Unattached M40  20 37 15 of 282 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 43 16 of 282 215 
Martyn Rennison Unattached M  20 46 17 of 282 
William Torgerson Unattached M  20 48 18 of 282 
Ben Darcy Jesmond Joggers M35  20 54 19 of 282 217 
Tom Downing Unattached M40  21 06 20 of 282 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 08 21 of 282 220 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  21 15 22 of 282 221 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 20 23 of 282 222 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  21 41 29 of 282 226 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 47 42 of 282 237 
Philip Dean Skipton Athletic Club M35  23 01 46 of 282 239 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  23 15 47 of 282 242 20 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 19 50 of 282 243 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  23 20 51 of 282 243 
Richard Tarren Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 44 54 of 282 247 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  24 06 64 of 282 251 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  24 23 66 of 282 254 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 50 73 of 282 258 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  24 50 74 of 282 258 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  25 22 83 of 282 264 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 44 90 of 282 268 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 58 94 of 282 270 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 06 96 of 282 271 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 06 97 of 282 271 
Ian Bolton Harwich Runners M50  26 12 100 of 282 273 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 15 102 of 282 273 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 15 103 of 282 273 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M  26 16 104 of 282 273 
Benjamin Dickie Unattached M40  26 18 105 of 282 
Adrian Turner Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 19 106 of 282 274 
Jennifer Webb Chiltern Harriers AC F  26 34 112 of 282 276 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 35 114 of 282 276 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  26 36 115 of 282 277 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 53 122 of 282 280 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 54 123 of 282 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 07 130 of 282 282 25 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  27 11 133 of 282 283 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 03 150 of 282 292 
Wiebke Lammers Falmouth Road Runners F40  28 11 151 of 282 293 
Beth Whiley Nidd Valley Road Runners F  28 28 157 of 282 296 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 46 166 of 282 299 23 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 53 168 of 282 300 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 53 169 of 282 300 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  29 53 188 of 282 311 
David Lloyd Eborienteers M65  29 59 189 of 282 312 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  30 31 203 of 282 317 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 29 210 of 282 327 
Christine Imbert Unattached F55  32 12 221 of 282 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  32 30 222 of 282 338 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 30 223 of 282 338 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  32 50 224 of 282 342 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  33 06 227 of 282 344 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  33 57 232 of 282 353 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 59 233 of 282 353 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  35 04 237 of 282 365 
Cass Castleton Tunbridge Wells Harriers M60  37 31 249 of 282 390 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 49 250 of 282 393 11 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  37 56 251 of 282 395 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  38 38 255 of 282 402 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  39 13 258 of 282 408 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  39 35 260 of 282 412 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  41 30 264 of 282 432 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F35  43 19 270 of 282 451 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  43 19 271 of 282 451 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  45 54 273 of 282 477 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  56 05 280 of 282 
John Billingsby Unattached M55 03 56 282 of 282 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8849&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020