View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3567971
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 10th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  16 16 1 of 444 184 25 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  16 25 2 of 444 186 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 53 3 of 444 191 
Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers M  17 05 4 of 444 193 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  17 12 5 of 444 194 
Daniel Tate Unattached M35  17 22 6 of 444 
Phillip Batty Unattached M  17 24 7 of 444 
Kieron Reed Unattached M  17 40 8 of 444 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  17 45 9 of 444 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 51 10 of 444 202 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  17 54 11 of 444 202 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  17 55 12 of 444 203 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  17 56 13 of 444 203 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 58 14 of 444 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40  18 00 15 of 444 204 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 01 16 of 444 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 33 17 of 444 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 36 18 of 444 
Michael Grimwood Unattached M35  18 40 19 of 444 
John Yoward Unattached M40  18 47 20 of 444 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 56 21 of 444 214 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 59 22 of 444 215 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  19 06 24 of 444 216 
Peter Walker Unattached M35  19 10 25 of 444 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 16 27 of 444 218 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 43 29 of 444 223 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 56 30 of 444 225 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 01 31 of 444 226 
Alan Thompson Stilton Striders Running Club M45  20 17 33 of 444 229 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 23 35 of 444 230 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 24 36 of 444 231 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  20 31 39 of 444 232 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  20 42 41 of 444 234 
Richard Meek Unattached M45  20 44 42 of 444 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  20 47 43 of 444 235 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 52 46 of 444 236 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 53 47 of 444 236 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 56 48 of 444 237 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 03 51 of 444 238 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  21 10 53 of 444 239 
Natalie Greaves Knavesmire Harriers F  21 13 56 of 444 240 
Marc Thomas Unattached M45  21 18 58 of 444 
Ian Smallwood Wilmslow Running Club M55  21 44 62 of 444 246 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  21 47 65 of 444 246 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 49 66 of 444 247 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  21 52 67 of 444 247 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 55 68 of 444 248 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 58 69 of 444 248 
Sarah Thorne Knavesmire Harriers F  22 06 73 of 444 250 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 17 79 of 444 252 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  22 18 80 of 444 252 14 
Mark Bennett Unattached M45  22 20 81 of 444 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 35 86 of 444 255 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 41 88 of 444 256 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 44 90 of 444 257 
Peter Jeffery Eye Community Runners M35  22 46 91 of 444 257 
Sophie Miller Unattached F  22 51 92 of 444 
Peter Jones Almost Athletes M60  22 52 93 of 444 259 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50  22 54 96 of 444 259 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F35  22 55 97 of 444 259 
Lyndsey Jecock Easingwold Running Club F45  23 03 101 of 444 261 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 04 102 of 444 261 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 21 107 of 444 264 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 24 109 of 444 265 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 30 114 of 444 266 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M65  23 32 116 of 444 266 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  23 49 121 of 444 269 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  23 54 123 of 444 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  23 59 128 of 444 271 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 15 134 of 444 274 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  24 18 136 of 444 275 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M45  24 24 138 of 444 276 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 34 144 of 444 278 
Abbie Cresswell North Shields Poly AC F  24 36 146 of 444 278 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 37 147 of 444 278 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  25 01 156 of 444 283 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M65  25 08 159 of 444 284 
Lucy Owens Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40  25 12 160 of 444 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  25 20 162 of 444 286 
Richard Bromley Selby Striders M65  25 25 168 of 444 287 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 40 172 of 444 290 
Sarah Dawson Fitmums & Friends F35  25 41 174 of 444 290 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 49 177 of 444 292 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 49 179 of 444 292 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45  26 10 190 of 444 296 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 15 194 of 444 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  26 18 196 of 444 297 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 28 201 of 444 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 43 211 of 444 302 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 53 217 of 444 304 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  26 58 221 of 444 305 
Melissa Cochran Unattached F  27 11 222 of 444 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 02 247 of 444 317 
George McHardy Wee County Harriers M65  28 08 250 of 444 318 
Helen Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 09 251 of 444 318 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 26 259 of 444 321 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  28 37 265 of 444 324 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 38 267 of 444 324 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  28 44 271 of 444 325 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 03 279 of 444 328 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  29 14 286 of 444 331 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 18 287 of 444 331 
Natasha Newitt Eye Community Runners F35  29 51 296 of 444 338 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 59 316 of 444 350 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 19 323 of 444 354 
Euan Campbell York Triathlon Club  M50  31 54 335 of 444 361 
Brian Davis Knavesmire Harriers M65  32 01 339 of 444 362 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  32 36 346 of 444 369 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  32 39 350 of 444 369 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  32 45 351 of 444 370 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  33 14 358 of 444 376 
Ian Paul Unattached M55  33 38 362 of 444 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  33 49 369 of 444 382 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  34 07 376 of 444 386 
Juliette Warburton Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club F  36 11 398 of 444 409 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  37 19 406 of 444 422 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  37 21 408 of 444 422 
Kerri Prince Unattached F  44 18 428 of 444 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  45 30 433 of 444 514 
Caroline Bolton Fitmums & Friends F50  50 53 436 of 444 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8807&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020