View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2540811
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 10th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  18 50 1 of 207 194 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 23 2 of 207 200 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 39 3 of 207 202 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  19 42 4 of 207 203 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  20 03 5 of 207 206 10 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 26 6 of 207 210 12 
David Penman Valley Striders M35  20 30 7 of 207 211 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 34 8 of 207 212 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 36 9 of 207 212 
Dave Ayre Unattached M35  20 37 10 of 207 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 51 11 of 207 215 17 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  21 05 12 of 207 217 
Tyler Watson Unattached M  21 20 14 of 207 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  21 23 15 of 207 220 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  21 37 16 of 207 223 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  22 05 18 of 207 227 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 07 19 of 207 228 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  22 38 21 of 207 233 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  23 14 27 of 207 239 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  23 19 29 of 207 240 
George Chambers Otley Athletic Club M  23 20 30 of 207 240 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M35  23 24 31 of 207 241 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  23 43 34 of 207 244 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 48 36 of 207 245 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  23 59 38 of 207 247 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  24 13 40 of 207 249 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  24 13 41 of 207 249 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  24 37 44 of 207 253 
Joanna Thorp Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 43 45 of 207 255 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  24 56 49 of 207 257 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  24 57 50 of 207 257 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  25 01 51 of 207 258 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F55  25 08 52 of 207 259 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  25 23 53 of 207 261 
Simon Quin Otley Athletic Club M45  25 38 55 of 207 264 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  25 45 58 of 207 
Zachary Quin Otley Athletic Club M  25 46 59 of 207 265 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  25 47 60 of 207 266 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  25 52 61 of 207 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  26 03 66 of 207 268 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 03 67 of 207 268 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 06 69 of 207 269 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  26 11 73 of 207 270 
Alex Clifford Crossgates Harriers M35  26 12 74 of 207 270 
David Morley St Theresas M60  26 13 75 of 207 270 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  26 16 76 of 207 270 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50  26 28 78 of 207 273 
Emma Williams Steel City Striders F  26 31 79 of 207 273 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  26 34 81 of 207 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  26 37 82 of 207 274 
Rosemary Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 10 85 of 207 280 
David Marshall Unattached M50  27 19 87 of 207 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  27 19 88 of 207 281 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  27 22 90 of 207 282 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  27 43 94 of 207 285 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  27 48 98 of 207 286 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  28 12 101 of 207 290 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M45  28 19 102 of 207 292 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  28 35 103 of 207 294 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50  28 43 106 of 207 296 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  28 44 107 of 207 296 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  29 13 111 of 207 301 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  29 26 113 of 207 
Adrian Smith Unattached M35  29 32 114 of 207 
Jane Marshall Unattached F50  29 39 116 of 207 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  29 57 117 of 207 308 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  30 12 121 of 207 311 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M35  30 16 122 of 207 312 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  30 21 123 of 207 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  30 24 125 of 207 313 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  30 48 127 of 207 
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45  30 53 128 of 207 318 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  31 06 132 of 207 320 
Alistair Broadest Airienteers M  31 21 135 of 207 323 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  31 26 137 of 207 324 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  31 40 140 of 207 326 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  31 49 143 of 207 328 
Fiona Venner Kirkstall Harriers F45  31 58 145 of 207 329 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  32 00 146 of 207 330 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  32 09 147 of 207 331 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  32 09 148 of 207 331 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  32 14 149 of 207 332 
Lynsey Delahaye Unattached F35  32 30 152 of 207 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  32 40 153 of 207 336 
Hendrikus Rossum Airienteers M65  32 56 157 of 207 339 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  33 20 161 of 207 343 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  33 23 162 of 207 344 
Richard Ellis St Theresas M50  33 24 163 of 207 344 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  33 54 168 of 207 349 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  34 11 171 of 207 352 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 26 174 of 207 355 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 44 175 of 207 358 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  35 56 179 of 207 370 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40  37 10 183 of 207 383 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  38 23 190 of 207 395 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45  39 44 193 of 207 409 
Sharon Butterfield St Theresas F55  39 48 195 of 207 410 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  41 26 198 of 207 427 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  42 55 200 of 207 442 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  49 22 205 of 207 508 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8804&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020