Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 23rd Nov 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Matt Janes
Bedford & County AC
M
29
30
1 of 4953
Ben Tickner
Wells City Harriers
M
29
32
2 of 4953
Jon Pepper
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
29
42
3 of 4953
Matt Barnes
Sale Harriers
M
29
51
4 of 4953
Gareth Raven
Sale Harriers
M
29
53
5 of 4953
Jon Wills
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
29
56
6 of 4953
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
30
03
7 of 4953
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
30
28
8 of 4953
Allan Adams
Shettleston Harriers
M35
30
41
9 of 4953
Chris Sampson
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
53
10 of 4953
Andy Hilton
York Acorn Running Club
M
31
06
11 of 4953
Ian Williams
Swansea Harriers
M
31
09
12 of 4953
Steffan North
Sale Harriers
M
31
11
13 of 4953
Benjamin Norris
Notts Athletic Club
M
31
20
14 of 4953
James Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
21
15 of 4953
Ben Livesey
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
31
25
16 of 4953
Mark Jennings
Cardiff Athletic Club
M35
31
26
17 of 4953
Neil Addison
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
31
28
18 of 4953
Anthony Valentine
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
31
37
19 of 4953
Christopher Rainsford
Heanor Running Club
M
31
57
20 of 4953
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M35
31
57
21 of 4953
Martin Rees
Unattached
M55
32
00
22 of 4953
Steve Worthington
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
32
06
23 of 4953
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M35
32
10
24 of 4953
Helen Clitheroe
Preston Harriers
F
32
12
25 of 4953
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M35
32
14
26 of 4953
Michael Hager
Tipton Harriers
M55
32
27
28 of 4953
Michael Dawson
North Shields Poly AC
M
32
30
29 of 4953
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
32
40
31 of 4953
Philip Mitchell
Heanor Running Club
M
32
42
32 of 4953
Robert Hughes
Salford Harriers
M
32
54
33 of 4953
Darren McNeely
Serpentine Running Club
M
33
01
34 of 4953
James Fairbourn
Belgrave Harriers
M
33
02
35 of 4953
Nathan Elliott
Wakefield Harriers
M
33
03
36 of 4953
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
05
38 of 4953
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
33
06
37 of 4953
Joshua Stone
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
33
06
39 of 4953
Dan Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M
33
08
40 of 4953
James Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
33
11
41 of 4953
Mike Jefferies
Marsh House Harriers
M
33
16
42 of 4953
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M35
33
17
43 of 4953
Andy Chadfield
Marsh House Harriers
M
33
20
45 of 4953
Paul Lewis
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
33
36
47 of 4953
Danny Jones
Leeds University
M
33
39
51 of 4953
Katie Ingram
Horwich Harriers
F
33
40
48 of 4953
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
33
40
49 of 4953
Matthew Clapp
Redhill Road Runners
M35
33
41
52 of 4953
Susie Bush
Unattached
F
33
49
53 of 4953
Rebecca Robinson
Kendal Athletic Club
F
33
51
54 of 4953
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
34
02
55 of 4953
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M35
34
09
57 of 4953
Tom Foulstone
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
10
58 of 4953
Peter Webster
Leeds University
M
34
13
59 of 4953
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
15
60 of 4953
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M40
34
20
61 of 4953
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M35
34
20
62 of 4953
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
34
20
63 of 4953
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
34
26
65 of 4953
Sue Harrison
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
34
30
66 of 4953
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
34
31
67 of 4953
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
39
68 of 4953
Gary Jones
Blyth Running Club
M
34
41
70 of 4953
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M
34
41
71 of 4953
Tracey Morris
Valley Striders
F35
34
45
72 of 4953
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
47
76 of 4953
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
34
47
77 of 4953
Arthur Cooke
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
48
74 of 4953
Chris Needham
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
48
75 of 4953
Ian Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
34
49
73 of 4953
Elizabeth Such
Hallamshire Harriers
F
34
50
78 of 4953
Lindsay Skinner
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
34
50
79 of 4953
Nicola Geddes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
34
52
80 of 4953
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
34
58
82 of 4953
Andrew Murfin
Jersey Spartan AC
M
35
03
83 of 4953
Olivia Walwyn
City of Norwich AC
F
35
06
85 of 4953
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
07
84 of 4953
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
35
11
87 of 4953
Christopher Moran
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
35
12
86 of 4953
Chris Henry
Wirral Athletic Club
M50
35
12
89 of 4953
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
14
88 of 4953
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
35
21
91 of 4953
Gemma Murphy
Sale Harriers
F
35
23
93 of 4953
Alexander Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
35
24
92 of 4953
Gareth Booth
Horwich Harriers
M35
35
25
90 of 4953
Nick Burke
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
35
26
94 of 4953
Chris Jefferies
Marsh House Harriers
M35
35
29
95 of 4953
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
35
30
97 of 4953
Christine Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
35
40
98 of 4953
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
41
99 of 4953
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
35
42
100 of 4953
Melissa Turner
Chester le Street AC
F
35
44
101 of 4953
Alan Shepherd
Morpeth Harriers
M35
35
49
102 of 4953
Charles Lines
Bradford Grammar School
M45
35
51
103 of 4953
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
35
52
105 of 4953
Kelly Crickmore
Chester Triathlon Club
F
35
53
106 of 4953
Ryan Turnbull
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
54
108 of 4953
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
35
55
107 of 4953
Simon Parkinson
Horwich Harriers
M35
36
00
109 of 4953
Jess Trowbridge
Gateshead Harriers
F
36
04
111 of 4953
Angela Hibbs
Chester le Street AC
F
36
05
110 of 4953
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
36
05
112 of 4953
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
36
12
114 of 4953
Peter Steel
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
36
14
115 of 4953
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
36
15
116 of 4953
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
15
125 of 4953
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
36
18
123 of 4953
Andrew Cartwright
Rothwell Harriers
M
36
20
117 of 4953
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
36
22
119 of 4953
Richard Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
36
22
120 of 4953
Stephen Nicholls
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
36
23
122 of 4953
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
36
24
121 of 4953
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
36
25
126 of 4953
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
36
25
132 of 4953
Mark Oldroyd
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
36
25
133 of 4953
Stuart Pitches
Ilkley Harriers
M35
36
26
124 of 4953
Charlie Johnson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
36
27
127 of 4953
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
36
28
134 of 4953
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
36
29
131 of 4953
Malcolm Brine
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
36
30
128 of 4953
Mark Ketley
Elswick Harriers
M
36
30
129 of 4953
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
30
130 of 4953
Stephen Watmough
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M45
36
36
135 of 4953
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
36
36
136 of 4953
Mark Seed
Salford Harriers
M40
36
36
139 of 4953
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
36
41
140 of 4953
Tom Denwood
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
42
141 of 4953
Michael Walsh
Unattached
M35
36
44
142 of 4953
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M45
36
44
144 of 4953
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
36
50
143 of 4953
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
50
145 of 4953
Robert Fox
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
36
53
148 of 4953
Greg Elwell
Halifax Harriers
M
36
56
147 of 4953
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M35
36
56
149 of 4953
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
36
56
150 of 4953
Paul Leonard
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
37
02
158 of 4953
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
37
03
151 of 4953
Sylvain Husson
Stainland Lions
M
37
04
185 of 4953
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
37
06
152 of 4953
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M35
37
06
154 of 4953
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F40
37
08
153 of 4953
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
37
11
157 of 4953
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M45
37
12
156 of 4953
Tracy Laws
Chester le Street AC
F
37
14
155 of 4953
Mark Pigford
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
37
14
159 of 4953
Jonathan Hughes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
37
14
161 of 4953
Richard Balshaw
Dragons Running Club
M40
37
15
163 of 4953
Alexandra Gostling
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
37
16
162 of 4953
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M40
37
16
166 of 4953
John Tuton
North Shields Poly AC
M
37
16
167 of 4953
Paul Lightfoot
Preston Harriers
M
37
18
169 of 4953
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
37
20
170 of 4953
Mark Boot
Long Eaton Running Club
M
37
24
173 of 4953
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
37
25
176 of 4953
Paul Barrett
Sale Harriers
M
37
32
179 of 4953
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
37
34
178 of 4953
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
37
36
184 of 4953
Sarah Beevers
Wakefield Harriers
F
37
38
181 of 4953
Steve Morley
Valley Striders
M40
37
39
187 of 4953
James Buller
Wetherby Runners
M40
37
40
190 of 4953
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
37
41
186 of 4953
Gary Armitage
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
37
42
188 of 4953
Paul Johnstone
Stockport Harriers
M35
37
48
191 of 4953
Lucinda Pitcher
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
37
48
192 of 4953
Leon Ricketts
Police Athletic Club
M
37
50
193 of 4953
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
37
51
197 of 4953
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M40
37
55
196 of 4953
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
37
58
204 of 4953
Steven Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M45
37
58
239 of 4953
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M35
38
00
200 of 4953
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
38
03
201 of 4953
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M50
38
04
212 of 4953
Robyn Matson
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
F
38
04
224 of 4953
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M35
38
06
216 of 4953
Martin Hartley
Fell Runners Association
M
38
07
223 of 4953
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
38
08
203 of 4953
Emily Klee
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
38
08
208 of 4953
Derek Buckley
Wesham Road Runners
M50
38
09
206 of 4953
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M35
38
09
221 of 4953
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
38
10
213 of 4953
Edward Broome
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M35
38
10
218 of 4953
Philip Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
38
11
210 of 4953
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M40
38
12
207 of 4953
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
38
12
211 of 4953
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
38
12
215 of 4953
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
38
12
217 of 4953
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
38
15
246 of 4953
Lloyd Best
Otley Athletic Club
M45
38
23
231 of 4953
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
25
229 of 4953
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
38
27
228 of 4953
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
38
29
240 of 4953
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
38
30
233 of 4953
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
38
32
250 of 4953
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M65
38
33
238 of 4953
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
38
34
236 of 4953
Alex Peacock
North York Moors AC
M
38
35
242 of 4953
Kevin Tulloch
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M45
38
36
237 of 4953
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
38
38
243 of 4953
Sarah Graham
Morpeth Harriers
F
38
39
244 of 4953
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
38
39
247 of 4953
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M35
38
41
252 of 4953
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
38
42
258 of 4953
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
38
43
249 of 4953
Gibbs Dawn
York Acorn Running Club
F50
38
44
251 of 4953
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
38
46
253 of 4953
Guy Good
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
38
49
257 of 4953
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
38
49
259 of 4953
David Jepson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
38
51
263 of 4953
Christopher Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
M
38
51
267 of 4953
Glenn Armstrong
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
38
53
270 of 4953
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M60
38
56
276 of 4953
Mark Vickers
Kirkstall Harriers
M
38
57
294 of 4953
Janine Stones
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
39
00
262 of 4953
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
39
02
271 of 4953
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M35
39
03
273 of 4953
Kathy Van Hee
Hallamshire Harriers
F
39
07
274 of 4953
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M35
39
07
277 of 4953
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
39
09
269 of 4953
Adrian Royston
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
09
280 of 4953
Shane Wolstencroft
Salford Metropolitan AC
M35
39
11
268 of 4953
Mark Arrowsmith
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
39
15
283 of 4953
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
39
17
281 of 4953
Elika Tasker
Valley Striders
F
39
22
302 of 4953
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
39
27
286 of 4953
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
39
27
296 of 4953
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
39
29
285 of 4953
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
39
29
287 of 4953
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M35
39
29
293 of 4953
Tom Gibbons
North York Moors AC
M
39
32
289 of 4953
Andrew Tyack
Meltham Athletic Club
M
39
34
815 of 4953
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
39
35
308 of 4953
Tom Gale
Marsh House Harriers
M
39
37
319 of 4953
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
39
40
292 of 4953
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
39
42
303 of 4953
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
39
45
314 of 4953
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
39
47
309 of 4953
Killian Ngong
Spenborough & District AC
M35
39
47
311 of 4953
Christopher Deacon
Barnsley Harriers
M40
39
47
324 of 4953
Gordon Johnston
Salford Metropolitan AC
M35
39
48
300 of 4953
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
48
305 of 4953
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M55
39
50
313 of 4953
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
39
52
306 of 4953
Andrew Gardner
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
39
53
320 of 4953
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
39
55
331 of 4953
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
39
55
347 of 4953
Steve Tighe
Valley Striders
M40
39
55
395 of 4953
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M35
39
56
317 of 4953
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M35
39
58
322 of 4953
Sarah Hodgson
Penny Lane Striders
F
39
58
403 of 4953
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
39
59
325 of 4953
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M45
39
59
355 of 4953
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
40
03
318 of 4953
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
40
03
335 of 4953
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
40
06
353 of 4953
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
40
07
327 of 4953
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
40
08
321 of 4953
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
40
09
326 of 4953
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
40
12
336 of 4953
Damien Wilde
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
15
330 of 4953
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
40
15
334 of 4953
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
40
15
344 of 4953
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
21
354 of 4953
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
40
22
343 of 4953
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M35
40
24
363 of 4953
Richard Aiston
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
40
25
357 of 4953
Gerry Waterton
Kippax Harriers
M55
40
26
371 of 4953
Alison Varley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
40
27
345 of 4953
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
M35
40
27
375 of 4953
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
40
31
341 of 4953
Paul Maddison
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
40
31
813 of 4953
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
40
32
350 of 4953
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
40
32
381 of 4953
Christopher Ainsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
40
34
392 of 4953
Graham Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
40
36
376 of 4953
Mark Dowell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
40
36
385 of 4953
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
40
37
366 of 4953
Paul Croft
Wakefield Harriers
M45
40
41
356 of 4953
Jamie Steel
Crook and District Athletic Club
M35
40
43
386 of 4953
Kazumi Ozawa
Abbey Runners
M50
40
44
370 of 4953
Maz Khouirey
Stadium Runners
M35
40
45
359 of 4953
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
40
45
388 of 4953
Shaun Roberts
Elvet Striders
M50
40
48
378 of 4953
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
40
50
382 of 4953
Andy Haslam
Halifax Harriers
M35
40
55
380 of 4953
Tristan Emptage
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M35
40
55
389 of 4953
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
40
58
383 of 4953
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M40
40
58
399 of 4953
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
40
58
410 of 4953
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
41
02
396 of 4953
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M35
41
03
406 of 4953
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M40
41
05
397 of 4953
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
41
06
413 of 4953
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
41
07
415 of 4953
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M45
41
10
400 of 4953
Steve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
41
11
504 of 4953
Lis Ramsey
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
41
12
432 of 4953
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
41
16
405 of 4953
Susie Ardron
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F50
41
17
417 of 4953
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
41
17
423 of 4953
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
41
18
441 of 4953
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M50
41
19
418 of 4953
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
41
19
419 of 4953
Graham Hopkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
41
19
435 of 4953
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M40
41
20
424 of 4953
Derrick Noble
Wolds Vets
M45
41
21
416 of 4953
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M40
41
21
427 of 4953
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
41
28
468 of 4953
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M45
41
30
476 of 4953
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
41
31
430 of 4953
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
41
32
438 of 4953
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
41
33
448 of 4953
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
41
34
457 of 4953
Wayne Kew
Mablethorpe Running Club
M45
41
41
466 of 4953
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
41
43
519 of 4953
Steve Holmes
St Theresas
M40
41
49
495 of 4953
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
41
52
471 of 4953
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
41
52
483 of 4953
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M
41
52
497 of 4953
Andy Parker
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
41
53
444 of 4953
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
41
53
475 of 4953
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
41
55
492 of 4953
Robert Gatenby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
41
57
464 of 4953
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
41
57
490 of 4953
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
41
59
446 of 4953
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
42
01
463 of 4953
Peter Galloway
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
42
03
502 of 4953
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
42
04
484 of 4953
Andrea Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
42
06
506 of 4953
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
06
550 of 4953
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
42
07
449 of 4953
Kaye Barney
Dragons Running Club
F40
42
09
467 of 4953
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
42
12
487 of 4953
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M45
42
14
489 of 4953
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
42
14
507 of 4953
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
42
14
1120 of 4953
Angela Reeve
Wakefield Harriers
F
42
16
488 of 4953
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M50
42
17
478 of 4953
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M40
42
18
505 of 4953
Graeme Kilvington
Harrogate Harriers
M45
42
19
508 of 4953
Mary Craig
Wolds Vets
F40
42
23
481 of 4953
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M
42
23
551 of 4953
Alan Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
42
25
491 of 4953
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
42
26
1760 of 4953
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
42
27
485 of 4953
Anthony Le-Feuvre
Idle Athletic Club
M
42
31
1000 of 4953
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
42
34
500 of 4953
Nick Thorp
Kippax Harriers
M40
42
34
593 of 4953
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
42
35
585 of 4953
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
42
37
517 of 4953
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
42
38
512 of 4953
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
42
39
542 of 4953
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M35
42
40
606 of 4953
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M35
42
40
633 of 4953
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
42
42
587 of 4953
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
42
43
525 of 4953
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
42
46
529 of 4953
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M45
42
47
543 of 4953
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
42
51
527 of 4953
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
42
52
526 of 4953
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
42
53
532 of 4953
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
42
55
522 of 4953
Peter Woodhead
Kippax Harriers
M50
42
56
560 of 4953
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M40
42
58
544 of 4953
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
43
00
647 of 4953
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
43
01
573 of 4953
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
43
04
623 of 4953
Lisa Tweddle
Chester le Street AC
F
43
05
541 of 4953
Andy Webster
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
06
572 of 4953
Vicky Whitelock
Pocklington Runners
F
43
06
583 of 4953
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
43
06
626 of 4953
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
43
06
664 of 4953
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
43
09
598 of 4953
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
43
12
1286 of 4953
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
43
16
602 of 4953
Matthew Gardt
Skipton Athletic Club
M
43
17
948 of 4953
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F35
43
18
567 of 4953
Andrew Galley
Bradford Grammar School
M35
43
19
641 of 4953
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
43
20
616 of 4953
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M45
43
21
667 of 4953
Andy Scott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
43
22
580 of 4953
Christopher Ryan
Retford Athletic Club
M55
43
23
571 of 4953
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
43
24
597 of 4953
Mark Evans
Yorkshire Hash House Harriers
M45
43
25
790 of 4953
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
43
27
642 of 4953
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M50
43
27
657 of 4953
Georgie Hill
North York Moors AC
F
43
32
724 of 4953
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
43
33
713 of 4953
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
43
34
629 of 4953
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
43
40
683 of 4953
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
43
40
706 of 4953
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M35
43
41
636 of 4953
Spencer Priestley
Halifax Harriers
M35
43
42
705 of 4953
Jonathan Mills
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
44
745 of 4953
Phil Raddall
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
43
44
1250 of 4953
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
46
656 of 4953
Andrew Dooley
Styal Running Club
M50
43
47
646 of 4953
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
43
47
670 of 4953
Mike Dunn
Link Running Club
M40
43
47
925 of 4953
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
43
49
749 of 4953
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
49
752 of 4953
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
50
614 of 4953
John Duffey
Airecentre Pacers
M35
43
52
685 of 4953
Jonathan Wade
Stainland Lions
M35
43
54
662 of 4953
Neill Gardiner
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
43
55
665 of 4953
Rosemary Baker
Stadium Runners
F45
43
56
622 of 4953
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
43
59
625 of 4953
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
43
59
701 of 4953
Denzil Phillips
Mablethorpe Running Club
M40
44
00
695 of 4953
Bruce Symonds
Ripon Runners
M45
44
00
710 of 4953
Matthew Wilde
Bradford Grammar School
M35
44
01
726 of 4953
James Robertson
York Postal Harriers
M
44
02
707 of 4953
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
03
637 of 4953
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
44
03
697 of 4953
Tracey Bailey
Keighley & Craven AC
F
44
05
803 of 4953
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
44
06
675 of 4953
Ian Ellwood
Royal Mail AC
M
44
06
718 of 4953
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
44
07
703 of 4953
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
44
10
836 of 4953
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
44
10
1314 of 4953
John Roche
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
44
13
686 of 4953
Sorrel Hoare
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
44
16
793 of 4953
Tristan Kent
Halifax Harriers
M
44
16
962 of 4953
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
17
993 of 4953
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
44
18
723 of 4953
Malcolm Chalmers
Saltaire Striders
M50
44
22
892 of 4953
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
44
23
763 of 4953
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
44
24
761 of 4953
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
44
26
712 of 4953
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
44
26
736 of 4953
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
44
26
747 of 4953
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
44
32
750 of 4953
Sandra Sutton
Unattached
F45
44
34
721 of 4953
Mohammed Haneef
Airecentre Pacers
M35
44
34
796 of 4953
Claire Gratton
Pudsey Pacers
F
44
35
702 of 4953
Alan Nowell
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
35
864 of 4953
Rob Owen
Kirkstall Harriers
M
44
35
957 of 4953
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
44
38
1398 of 4953
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
44
40
742 of 4953
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
44
41
715 of 4953
Vikki King
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
44
42
794 of 4953
Paul Watts
Saltaire Striders
M50
44
44
900 of 4953
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
44
46
770 of 4953
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
44
46
876 of 4953
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
44
46
915 of 4953
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
44
47
753 of 4953
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
44
49
783 of 4953
Jack Davey
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
44
54
880 of 4953
Claire Fielding
Spenborough & District AC
F35
44
55
760 of 4953
Jennifer Harrison
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
44
55
862 of 4953
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
44
58
758 of 4953
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
44
59
855 of 4953
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
45
00
858 of 4953
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M
45
00
869 of 4953
Elizabeth Murfin
Jersey Spartan AC
F
45
02
878 of 4953
Caroline Bell
Ilkley Harriers
F
45
03
859 of 4953
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
45
03
918 of 4953
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F35
45
04
811 of 4953
Richard King
British Library
M35
45
04
933 of 4953
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
45
07
1008 of 4953
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
45
12
843 of 4953
Rachel Sutherland
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
45
14
830 of 4953
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
45
14
941 of 4953
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
45
15
826 of 4953
Jack Whelan
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
45
17
1146 of 4953
Mark Richardson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
45
20
831 of 4953
Katie Naylor
Saltaire Striders
F
45
20
909 of 4953
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M35
45
21
850 of 4953
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F45
45
22
804 of 4953
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
45
22
875 of 4953
Sarah Gunn
Abbey Runners
F
45
23
979 of 4953
Rob Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
M40
45
23
1053 of 4953
Faye Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
45
26
837 of 4953
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
45
27
860 of 4953
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
45
27
1167 of 4953
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
45
28
932 of 4953
Helen Thorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
45
28
1135 of 4953
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
45
34
969 of 4953
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M
45
36
1044 of 4953
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M60
45
38
894 of 4953
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M60
45
42
852 of 4953
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
45
42
917 of 4953
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
45
42
936 of 4953
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
45
44
1067 of 4953
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
45
45
952 of 4953
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
45
49
1142 of 4953
Polly Wilding
Abbey Runners
F
45
51
902 of 4953
Colin Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
45
51
1869 of 4953
David Seed
Kippax Harriers
M55
45
54
943 of 4953
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
45
54
959 of 4953
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
45
56
920 of 4953
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M50
45
56
963 of 4953
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
45
58
856 of 4953
Matt Davenport
Dragons Running Club
M35
45
58
1122 of 4953
Victoria Carek
Stainland Lions
F
46
00
1170 of 4953
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
46
01
1013 of 4953
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
46
06
2314 of 4953
Mike Tomlinson
Rothwell Harriers
M45
46
06
2513 of 4953
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M55
46
07
1493 of 4953
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M45
46
09
981 of 4953
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
46
11
884 of 4953
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
46
12
946 of 4953
Paul Moseley
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
46
12
999 of 4953
Darren Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M40
46
13
1062 of 4953
Juliet Molteno
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
46
13
1132 of 4953
David Stonehouse
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M35
46
19
1812 of 4953
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F40
46
21
954 of 4953
David Cockshott
Ilkley Harriers
M40
46
24
987 of 4953
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
46
26
1149 of 4953
David Marsh
Wakefield Harriers
M45
46
27
968 of 4953
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
46
27
1039 of 4953
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
46
30
1038 of 4953
Kevin Meakin
Pudsey Pacers
M50
46
32
1114 of 4953
William McCaffrey
Valley Striders
M40
46
33
1337 of 4953
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
46
34
1073 of 4953
Chris Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
46
35
1232 of 4953
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
46
36
1319 of 4953
Sue Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
46
37
1042 of 4953
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
46
38
984 of 4953
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M50
46
38
1107 of 4953
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
46
38
1847 of 4953
John Morrison
Rothwell Harriers
M60
46
41
1061 of 4953
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
46
43
1006 of 4953
Erica Hiorns
Valley Striders
F40
46
45
1087 of 4953
Paul Whelan
Bingley Harriers
M40
46
47
1219 of 4953
Richard Pullan
Virgin Active Road Runners
M50
46
49
1144 of 4953
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
46
52
1153 of 4953
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
46
53
1043 of 4953
Jenny Clayton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
46
53
1876 of 4953
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
46
54
1347 of 4953
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
46
55
1309 of 4953
Elizabeth Graham
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
46
55
1350 of 4953
Julian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
46
56
974 of 4953
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F35
46
56
1279 of 4953
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M35
46
58
1296 of 4953
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
46
59
1084 of 4953
Karen Lambe
Ilkley Harriers
F35
47
01
1030 of 4953
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
47
02
1136 of 4953
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
47
02
1465 of 4953
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F35
47
03
1172 of 4953
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M45
47
03
1201 of 4953
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
47
04
1032 of 4953
Jane Clegg
Rothwell Harriers
F35
47
04
1353 of 4953
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
47
04
1420 of 4953
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
06
1123 of 4953
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
47
10
1016 of 4953
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
47
10
1159 of 4953
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
47
10
1334 of 4953
Ian Timson
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
47
10
1357 of 4953
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
11
1075 of 4953
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
47
11
1127 of 4953
David Mullaney
UK Net Runners
M45
47
11
1169 of 4953
Jonathan Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
47
15
1055 of 4953
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
47
15
1338 of 4953
Thomas Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
M35
47
20
1093 of 4953
Thomas Davidson
Dragons Running Club
M35
47
21
1267 of 4953
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
47
22
1065 of 4953
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M45
47
24
1054 of 4953
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M40
47
25
1094 of 4953
Deborah Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
F45
47
25
1333 of 4953
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
47
28
1187 of 4953
Mark Hoath
Meltham Athletic Club
M
47
29
1095 of 4953
Tom Ridgway
Valley Striders
M35
47
31
1152 of 4953
Jonathan Hampton
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
47
32
1198 of 4953
Adrian Howden
Wakefield Harriers
M50
47
36
1158 of 4953
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
47
38
1819 of 4953
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M55
47
41
1423 of 4953
James Tomlinson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
47
44
1983 of 4953
John Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
47
1147 of 4953
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
47
48
1393 of 4953
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
47
50
1166 of 4953
Edward Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
M45
47
50
1166 of 4953
John Knight
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
47
50
1370 of 4953
Paul Wood
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
47
51
1292 of 4953
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
47
52
1351 of 4953
Judith Archibald
Horsforth Harriers
F
47
53
1204 of 4953
Jonathan Clarke
Styal Running Club
M40
47
53
1264 of 4953
Julie Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
47
53
1355 of 4953
James Murphy
Abbey Runners
M
47
55
1176 of 4953
Hannah Prouse
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
47
55
1280 of 4953
Andrew Charlwood
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
47
55
1346 of 4953
Helene Rusby
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
47
57
1856 of 4953
Sharon Carter
Stainland Lions
F35
48
02
1476 of 4953
Ian Lowman
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
48
05
1115 of 4953
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M45
48
05
1341 of 4953
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
48
06
1088 of 4953
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F
48
07
1431 of 4953
Joanne Swales
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
48
11
1240 of 4953
Sarah Smith
Stainland Lions
F35
48
13
1426 of 4953
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
48
14
1377 of 4953
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
48
17
1349 of 4953
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
48
18
1278 of 4953
Matt Hooban
Kirkstall Harriers
M
48
18
1364 of 4953
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
48
19
1205 of 4953
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M35
48
19
1336 of 4953
Daniel Bailey
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
48
19
1800 of 4953
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M50
48
20
1208 of 4953
Rob Bane
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
48
20
1363 of 4953
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
48
20
1368 of 4953
James Gruenwald
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M35
48
21
1671 of 4953
Martin Robinson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
48
22
1207 of 4953
Elizabeth Covey-Crump
Kirkstall Harriers
F
48
22
1298 of 4953
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
48
22
1379 of 4953
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
48
24
1399 of 4953
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
48
27
1546 of 4953
Michael Thompson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
48
29
1269 of 4953
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M45
48
29
1608 of 4953
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
48
33
1238 of 4953
Nicola Bond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
48
33
1261 of 4953
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
48
33
1530 of 4953
Christine Lee
Elswick Harriers
F60
48
35
1523 of 4953
Aatar Hashmi
Stadium Runners
M
48
36
1679 of 4953
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
48
38
1491 of 4953
Kim Somerville
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
48
38
1496 of 4953
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M60
48
39
1601 of 4953
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
48
39
1769 of 4953
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M
48
40
1318 of 4953
Anthony Heum
Wetherby Runners
M40
48
41
1449 of 4953
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
48
42
2043 of 4953
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M45
48
43
1401 of 4953
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
48
44
1640 of 4953
Sheryl Richmond
Abbey Runners
F35
48
49
1759 of 4953
Tammy Chow
Wakefield Harriers
F
48
49
2480 of 4953
Sue Brown
Pocklington Runners
F45
48
52
1519 of 4953
Sarah Tomlinson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
48
53
2156 of 4953
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M40
48
53
2157 of 4953
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M45
48
57
1516 of 4953
Patricia Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
48
58
1506 of 4953
Robert Lees
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
48
59
1330 of 4953
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
49
00
1662 of 4953
Trish Griffins
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
49
00
1942 of 4953
Andrew Ashcroft
Preston Harriers
M
49
01
2462 of 4953
Martin Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
49
02
1503 of 4953
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
49
02
1529 of 4953
Janet Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
49
03
1340 of 4953
Lauren Davies
Sale Harriers
F
49
03
1408 of 4953
Claire Anderson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
49
04
1342 of 4953
Jane Senior
Wakefield Harriers
F45
49
04
1440 of 4953
Zoey Houldsworth
Airecentre Pacers
F
49
05
1282 of 4953
Judith Bewell
Wetherby Runners
F45
49
06
1580 of 4953
David Milner
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
49
09
1356 of 4953
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
49
10
1908 of 4953
Kathy Brady
Harrogate Harriers
F
49
13
2216 of 4953
Richard Twidale
Wakefield Harriers
M45
49
14
1543 of 4953
Barbara Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
49
14
1628 of 4953
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M40
49
17
1432 of 4953
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
49
19
1570 of 4953
Malcolm Ellis
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
49
20
1447 of 4953
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M45
49
20
1865 of 4953
Shelley Green
Stainland Lions
F
49
21
2011 of 4953
Catherine O'Shaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F35
49
21
2012 of 4953
Caroline Jameson
Valley Striders
F
49
26
1660 of 4953
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
49
29
1550 of 4953
Patrick Brady
Abbey Runners
M50
49
31
2335 of 4953
Nigel Precious
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
49
31
2371 of 4953
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M55
49
33
2056 of 4953
Paul Lewis
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
49
34
1658 of 4953
Daniel Wardleworth
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
49
38
1790 of 4953
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M45
49
38
2261 of 4953
Christopher Rhodes
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
49
40
1825 of 4953
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
49
41
1583 of 4953
Robin Woollam
Pudsey Pacers
M
49
43
1852 of 4953
Louise Kitchen
Stainland Lions
F
49
47
1707 of 4953
Jo Stuart
Yorkshire Hash House Harriers
F40
49
48
2050 of 4953
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
49
49
1672 of 4953
Rebecca Harvey
Valley Striders
F
49
49
1794 of 4953
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
49
53
1452 of 4953
Kirstie Holmes
Saltaire Striders
F
49
59
1831 of 4953
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
50
00
1468 of 4953
Melanie Brewin
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
50
01
1613 of 4953
Richard Kavanagh
Harrogate Harriers
M35
50
02
1813 of 4953
Tim Neville
Stainland Lions
M45
50
03
2234 of 4953
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
50
05
1738 of 4953
Helen Bailey
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
50
08
1784 of 4953
Vicky Horrocks
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
50
08
2438 of 4953
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
50
10
1851 of 4953
Keith West
Valley Striders
M50
50
16
1691 of 4953
Marina Heum
Wetherby Runners
F40
50
20
1697 of 4953
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M40
50
22
1982 of 4953
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
50
23
1797 of 4953
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
50
23
1918 of 4953
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M55
50
23
1967 of 4953
Elizabeth Hindle
Abbey Runners
F
50
25
1700 of 4953
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M45
50
25
1765 of 4953
Julia Kielly
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
50
31
1747 of 4953
Ian Harness
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
50
32
1730 of 4953
Rebecca Baldaro
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
50
33
2336 of 4953
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
50
34
1935 of 4953
Joanne Bedingfield
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
50
36
1814 of 4953
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
50
37
1692 of 4953
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F
50
38
1881 of 4953
Colin Lugton
Ilkley Harriers
M60
50
39
2167 of 4953
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
50
42
1860 of 4953
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
50
49
1938 of 4953
Eward Szakal
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
50
52
2135 of 4953
Bobby Ndawula
Valley Striders
M
50
52
2575 of 4953
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
50
53
1859 of 4953
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M35
50
55
1641 of 4953
Bruce Naylor
Crossgates Harriers
M60
50
55
1721 of 4953
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
50
58
1644 of 4953
Nicola Simpson
Rothwell Harriers
F
50
58
1669 of 4953
Sarah Spruytenburg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
51
00
2057 of 4953
Amanda McGregor
Rothwell Harriers
F35
51
04
1685 of 4953
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
51
06
1926 of 4953
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M45
51
08
2195 of 4953
Brian Higgins
Styal Running Club
M55
51
09
1774 of 4953
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
51
12
1739 of 4953
Rolf Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
51
12
2859 of 4953
Tracy Almond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
51
12
2861 of 4953
Katie Nicholls
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
51
13
2198 of 4953
India Haresign
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
51
14
2048 of 4953
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
51
16
2025 of 4953
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F55
51
17
2560 of 4953
Stephanie Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
F55
51
18
1635 of 4953
Lina Carey
Baildon Runners
F50
51
25
2090 of 4953
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
51
27
1639 of 4953
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
51
30
2447 of 4953
Fran Nowell
Stainland Lions
F55
51
36
1974 of 4953
Michelle Woodrow
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
51
37
2639 of 4953
Roy Ingram
Kimberley and District Striders
M35
51
40
1924 of 4953
Gaenor Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F
51
41
1728 of 4953
Philip Stone
New Marske Harriers
M45
51
42
2328 of 4953
Michael Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
51
44
1798 of 4953
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F35
51
45
2604 of 4953
Julie-ann Patterson
Stainland Lions
F
51
50
2441 of 4953
Kathryn Fairweather
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
51
52
2004 of 4953
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
51
54
2567 of 4953
Sarah Fox
Horsforth Harriers
F40
51
55
2091 of 4953
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F45
51
57
2851 of 4953
Helen Nicholl
Stainland Lions
F
51
58
2024 of 4953
Tracey Issott
Rugby and Northampton AC
F40
52
05
2208 of 4953
Khara Mills
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
52
05
2213 of 4953
Chris Fell
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
52
09
3199 of 4953
Alison Stretton
Ilkley Harriers
F40
52
11
2125 of 4953
Ursula Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
F40
52
13
2332 of 4953
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
52
13
2369 of 4953
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
52
14
2231 of 4953
Louise Weller
Styal Running Club
F45
52
18
1932 of 4953
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
52
19
2267 of 4953
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
52
22
2537 of 4953
Janie Moor
Rothwell Harriers
F35
52
28
3038 of 4953
Julie Gordon
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
52
32
2755 of 4953
Juliette Robson
Easingwold Running Club
F45
52
33
2776 of 4953
Jennifer Thomas
Dulwich
F
52
33
2936 of 4953
Jen White
Horsforth Harriers
F
52
37
2582 of 4953
Clarissa Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F
52
38
2815 of 4953
Emma O'Looney
Ilkley Harriers
F40
52
49
2201 of 4953
Amy Crossley
Rothwell Harriers
F
52
50
2207 of 4953
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
52
55
2485 of 4953
Carl Heald
Todmorden Harriers
M40
52
59
2212 of 4953
Christine Addison
Horsforth Harriers
F40
53
03
1999 of 4953
Andrew Leach
Bradford Grammar School
M40
53
17
2686 of 4953
Michael Wilson
Dragons Running Club
M55
53
22
2415 of 4953
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
53
23
2616 of 4953
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
53
24
2224 of 4953
Kylie Rowe
Harrogate Harriers
F
53
24
2316 of 4953
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M50
53
31
2711 of 4953
Sharon Burns
Harrogate Harriers
F35
53
33
2565 of 4953
Sarah Gordon
Valley Striders
F35
53
35
2473 of 4953
Joanne Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F40
53
40
2832 of 4953
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
53
41
2278 of 4953
Dianne Foster
Kippax Harriers
F35
53
42
2673 of 4953
Geoff Hall
Abbey Runners
M45
53
42
2982 of 4953
Stuart Taylor
Bradford Grammar School
M35
53
46
2065 of 4953
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
53
50
2858 of 4953
Janet Bairstow
Ilkley Harriers
F45
53
58
3249 of 4953
Catherine Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
54
00
2471 of 4953
Mercedes De Birch
Sunderland Strollers
F
54
02
2476 of 4953
Michael Denniss
Stadium Runners
M55
54
02
2660 of 4953
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
54
06
2703 of 4953
Hughie Friell
Stadium Runners
M
54
06
2704 of 4953
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
54
06
2767 of 4953
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
54
07
2166 of 4953
Janet Green
Unattached
F
54
11
2410 of 4953
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F40
54
14
2839 of 4953
Zoe Findlay
Harrogate Harriers
F35
54
18
2260 of 4953
Clare Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
54
21
3141 of 4953
Tracy Stewart
Valley Striders
F40
54
27
2326 of 4953
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M55
54
28
3193 of 4953
Debbie Keogh
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
54
29
2356 of 4953
Andrew McEvoy
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
54
29
2588 of 4953
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F35
54
30
2589 of 4953
Abbie Scott
Womens Running Network
F35
54
31
3179 of 4953
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
54
32
2092 of 4953
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F35
54
32
2748 of 4953
Natalie Mason
Rothwell Harriers
F35
54
33
2459 of 4953
Michael McKenna
Dallam Running Club
M55
54
40
3113 of 4953
Suzanna Dundas
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
54
42
2905 of 4953
Anthony Maskill - Rogan
Dragons Running Club
M40
54
43
2465 of 4953
Emma Livesey
Pudsey Pacers
F
54
43
3336 of 4953
Carmel Beswick
Idle Athletic Club
F40
54
51
2419 of 4953
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
55
2449 of 4953
Claire Stallworthy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
54
55
2450 of 4953
Mark Barnfield
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
54
55
2803 of 4953
Vera Ostojic
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
54
57
2597 of 4953
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
55
00
2668 of 4953
Sarah Bouth
Horsforth Harriers
F
55
00
2852 of 4953
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F40
55
06
2229 of 4953
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
55
07
2525 of 4953
David McDougal
Baildon Runners
M60
55
07
3251 of 4953
Ed Halliday
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
55
14
2785 of 4953
Craig Watson
Quakers Running Club
M
55
18
2361 of 4953
Hazel Adams
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
55
18
3442 of 4953
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F45
55
21
2949 of 4953
Nigel Dobson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
55
22
2834 of 4953
Peter Storey
City of Hull AC
M50
55
23
3126 of 4953
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M55
55
26
3381 of 4953
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
55
30
3039 of 4953
John Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
55
31
2706 of 4953
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
F50
55
35
2619 of 4953
Karen Dutson-Bromley
Baildon Runners
F45
55
39
3419 of 4953
Carol Cartwright
Baildon Runners
F55
55
39
3423 of 4953
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M40
55
40
2841 of 4953
Anna McKeon
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
55
41
2810 of 4953
Susan McBurney
Rodillian Runners
F
55
56
3450 of 4953
Martin Cargan
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M45
55
58
3721 of 4953
Jay Stacey
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
56
00
2892 of 4953
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
56
03
2914 of 4953
Gary Campbell
Rothwell Harriers
M45
56
04
2934 of 4953
Bridget Barr
Otley Athletic Club
F45
56
05
2878 of 4953
Linda Oswin
Eye Community Runners
F55
56
08
3306 of 4953
Lisa Smedley
Baildon Runners
F
56
21
3632 of 4953
Sally Cook
Horsforth Harriers
F
56
22
3118 of 4953
Kathryn Merrick
Stainland Lions
F
56
23
3183 of 4953
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F45
56
27
2778 of 4953
Danielle Watz
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
56
28
2497 of 4953
Alistair Cooke
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
56
29
2910 of 4953
Jacqueline Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
56
34
2563 of 4953
John Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M65
56
38
3264 of 4953
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
56
41
3008 of 4953
Kawun Williams
Marsh House Harriers
F
56
44
2941 of 4953
Ryan Williams
Marsh House Harriers
M
56
45
2943 of 4953
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
56
47
2590 of 4953
James Simpson
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
56
55
3440 of 4953
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
56
59
2824 of 4953
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
56
59
3047 of 4953
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M40
57
04
2971 of 4953
Jonathan Wood
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
57
10
2629 of 4953
Iain Starks
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
57
10
3515 of 4953
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
57
12
3475 of 4953
Fiona Meth
Horsforth Harriers
F35
57
16
3801 of 4953
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F50
57
23
3403 of 4953
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
57
32
3309 of 4953
Jennifer Haigh
Stainland Lions
F
57
41
3394 of 4953
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
57
41
3408 of 4953
David Crowther
Stainland Lions
M55
57
58
3877 of 4953
Karen Lickley
JJB
F45
58
00
3253 of 4953
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
58
01
3516 of 4953
Jonathan McIvor
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
58
11
3376 of 4953
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
58
15
3623 of 4953
Susan Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
58
16
3627 of 4953
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
58
19
3592 of 4953
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
58
20
3594 of 4953
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
58
24
3268 of 4953
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
58
26
3120 of 4953
David Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
58
26
3284 of 4953
Hannah Brady
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
58
26
3323 of 4953
Farran Madden
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
58
26
3325 of 4953
Rachel Maskill-Rogan
Dragons Running Club
F35
58
29
3698 of 4953
David Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
58
40
2992 of 4953
Tina Elliott
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
58
40
2993 of 4953
Sharon Heels
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
58
42
3277 of 4953
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
58
52
4075 of 4953
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
58
52
4077 of 4953
Philippe Evans
Link Running Club
M45
58
55
3494 of 4953
Janet Cooke
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
59
02
3387 of 4953
Kath Riley
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
59
02
3391 of 4953
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
59
05
3162 of 4953
Andy Hall
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
59
06
3795 of 4953
Amanda Oddie
Ilkley Harriers
F40
59
08
3347 of 4953
Tom Sharkey
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
59
12
3078 of 4953
Dawn Raimes
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
59
12
3079 of 4953
Jill McDougall
Baildon Runners
F60
59
15
3856 of 4953
Richard Bottom
Stadium Runners
M40
59
16
4155 of 4953
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
59
17
4151 of 4953
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
59
24
3326 of 4953
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
59
24
3327 of 4953
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F50
59
26
3520 of 4953
Lindsey Phillips
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
59
32
3296 of 4953
Brett Smith
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
59
34
3409 of 4953
Kay Fawcett
Unattached
F40
59
38
3390 of 4953
Anne McCaffrey
Valley Striders
F45
59
39
4025 of 4953
Tim Tribe
Ripon Runners
M60
59
45
3907 of 4953
Robert Price
Fell Runners Association
M35
59
52
3500 of 4953
Mark Blundell
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
00
13
3697 of 4953
Sarah Benson
Unattached
F
1
00
18
4110 of 4953
Pete Elwick
Hartshead Running Club
M55
1
00
23
4166 of 4953
Christine Wilson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
00
24
3427 of 4953
Heather Pearson
North East Vets
F50
1
00
40
3072 of 4953
Michael Entwistle
Northern Vets
M40
1
00
52
4037 of 4953
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F60
1
00
53
4039 of 4953
Jane Scorah
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
53
4227 of 4953
Zoe Brough
Askern & District Running Club
F45
1
00
58
3960 of 4953
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
01
01
3505 of 4953
Sarah Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
01
04
3934 of 4953
Claire O'Malley
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
01
10
3789 of 4953
Gail Stonehouse
Parbold Pink Panthers
F35
1
01
16
4141 of 4953
Kiren Hashmi
Stadium Runners
F
1
01
22
3555 of 4953
Dawn Hogan
Unattached
F40
1
01
35
3310 of 4953
Sue Clark
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
01
36
4003 of 4953
Catherine Baran
Bingley Harriers
F
1
01
37
4005 of 4953
Colleen Gruenwald
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
01
38
3912 of 4953
Sarah Greenlees
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
01
47
3496 of 4953
Nicky Woodward
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
02
11
3739 of 4953
Kevin Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
02
12
4329 of 4953
Grace Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
02
12
4330 of 4953
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
02
16
4370 of 4953
Liz Kingsley
Bradford Grammar School
F35
1
02
19
4335 of 4953
Sue Lugton
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
02
21
4366 of 4953
John Whitehead
Valley Striders
M70
1
02
26
3954 of 4953
Lorraine Naylor
Stainland Lions
F35
1
02
27
4319 of 4953
Lyndsey Roe
Preston Harriers
F
1
02
37
3911 of 4953
Cathy Moores
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
02
41
4172 of 4953
Katy Hogarth-Smith
Dulwich
F35
1
02
53
3772 of 4953
Steve Cunningham
City of Hull AC
M40
1
03
16
4168 of 4953
Charlotte Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
03
20
4061 of 4953
Elizabeth Barlow
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
03
23
4424 of 4953
Leanne West
Baildon Runners
F40
1
03
43
4128 of 4953
Chris Lenton-Cliffe
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
03
44
4362 of 4953
Mabeth Davies
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
03
58
3966 of 4953
Ann Pearson
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
04
41
4114 of 4953
Lisa Wilkinson
Andems Runners
F50
1
04
44
4486 of 4953
David Bailey
Serpentine Running Club
M70
1
04
44
4487 of 4953
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
05
13
3831 of 4953
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
1
05
18
4465 of 4953
Jane Dennis
Stadium Runners
F50
1
05
20
4566 of 4953
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F50
1
05
21
4567 of 4953
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
05
22
3862 of 4953
Melanie Gray
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
05
26
3971 of 4953
George Murray
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M70
1
05
35
4604 of 4953
Louise Horsfall
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
07
04
4639 of 4953
Avril Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
07
33
4661 of 4953
Jonathan Clough
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
1
07
35
4412 of 4953
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
07
54
4648 of 4953
Denise Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
1
07
57
4720 of 4953
Mark Wood
Andems Runners
M
1
08
00
4626 of 4953
Brian Sweet
Ilkley Harriers
M70
1
08
53
4686 of 4953
Grace Pickles
Road Runners Club
F50
1
09
30
4703 of 4953
Heather Tinkler
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
1
09
40
4546 of 4953
John Pawson
City of Hull AC
M60
1
10
18
4659 of 4953
Rachel Maddison
Quakers Running Club
F
1
10
54
4741 of 4953
Lisa Maddison
Quakers Running Club
F
1
12
16
4785 of 4953
Sonia Cargan
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
F35
1
14
11
4866 of 4953
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
15
23
4890 of 4953
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
15
53
4782 of 4953
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
16
02
4859 of 4953
Paul McDonnell
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
16
03
4898 of 4953
Diane Aykroyd
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
16
04
4862 of 4953
Paul Speight
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
17
52
4816 of 4953
Kelly Charter
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
1
20
35
4897 of 4953
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=879&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024