View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897200
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 3rd Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  59 59 1 of 116 291 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  59 59 2 of 116 291 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  59 59 3 of 116 291 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  59 59 4 of 116 
John Robson St Theresas M40  59 59 5 of 116 291 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  59 59 6 of 116 291 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  59 59 7 of 116 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M45  59 59 8 of 116 291 
David Penman Valley Striders M35  59 59 9 of 116 291 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  59 59 10 of 116 291 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M35  59 59 11 of 116 291 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  59 59 12 of 116 291 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  59 59 13 of 116 291 
Mr Cussen Unattached M  59 59 14 of 116 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M35  59 59 15 of 116 291 
Stephen Wheatley Unattached M  59 59 16 of 116 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  59 59 17 of 116 291 
Stephen Boynton Unattached M60  59 59 18 of 116 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 19 of 116 291 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  59 59 20 of 116 291 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  59 59 24 of 116 291 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  59 59 25 of 116 291 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  59 59 26 of 116 291 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50  59 59 27 of 116 291 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  59 59 28 of 116 291 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  59 59 29 of 116 291 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  59 59 34 of 116 291 
Nicola Thorpe Sweatshop Running Community F40  59 59 36 of 116 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  59 59 37 of 116 291 
John Kees Selby Striders M45  59 59 39 of 116 291 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  59 59 40 of 116 291 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  59 59 41 of 116 291 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  59 59 42 of 116 291 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  59 59 43 of 116 291 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  59 59 46 of 116 291 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  59 59 47 of 116 291 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  59 59 48 of 116 291 
Alex Clifford Crossgates Harriers M35  59 59 49 of 116 291 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  59 59 53 of 116 291 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  59 59 60 of 116 291 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F  59 59 61 of 116 291 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  59 59 63 of 116 291 
Emma Richardson Kippax Harriers F35  59 59 65 of 116 291 
Emma Mooney Marple Runners F35  59 59 66 of 116 
Nick Oldfield Marple Runners M40  59 59 67 of 116 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  59 59 68 of 116 291 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  59 59 69 of 116 291 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  59 59 70 of 116 291 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  59 59 71 of 116 291 
Richard Ellis St Theresas M50  59 59 72 of 116 291 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  59 59 73 of 116 291 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  59 59 74 of 116 291 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35  59 59 75 of 116 291 
Michelle Costello Crossgates Harriers F45  59 59 76 of 116 291 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  59 59 77 of 116 291 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  59 59 80 of 116 291 
Jonathan Lock Unattached M45  59 59 81 of 116 
Hendrikus Rossum Airienteers M65  59 59 83 of 116 291 
Tracey Buxton Sweatshop Running Community F35  59 59 85 of 116 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  59 59 86 of 116 291 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  59 59 87 of 116 291 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  59 59 88 of 116 291 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  59 59 89 of 116 291 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  59 59 90 of 116 291 25 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  59 59 91 of 116 291 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  59 59 92 of 116 291 
Valerie Pell St Theresas F60  59 59 93 of 116 291 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F55  59 59 94 of 116 291 25 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  59 59 96 of 116 291 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  59 59 97 of 116 291 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  59 59 98 of 116 291 25 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 100 of 116 291 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  59 59 102 of 116 291 25 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  59 59 103 of 116 291 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  59 59 104 of 116 291 
Karen Murphy Unattached F45  59 59 106 of 116 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  59 59 108 of 116 291 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  59 59 109 of 116 291 25 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  59 59 114 of 116 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  59 59 115 of 116 291 25 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35  59 59 116 of 116 291 25 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8777&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019