View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1876730
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 17th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Russell Unattached M  17 23 1 of 169 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  18 01 2 of 169 203 
Dara Byers Unattached M  18 10 3 of 169 
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 32 4 of 169 
Tony Gardner Rothwell Harriers M40  18 34 5 of 169 209 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  18 35 6 of 169 210 
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC F  18 48 8 of 169 212 
Robert Shand South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  18 51 9 of 169 213 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 06 10 of 169 215 
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 14 11 of 169 217 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  19 21 12 of 169 218 
Louie Parker Rothwell Harriers M  19 33 13 of 169 220 
Isaac William Unattached M  19 52 14 of 169 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  19 59 15 of 169 225 12 
Jenson Brogden Otley Athletic Club M  20 06 16 of 169 227 
Peter Storey Unattached M  20 28 17 of 169 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M45  20 30 18 of 169 231 
Damian Collier Unattached M40  20 51 19 of 169 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 57 20 of 169 236 
Mark Craven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  21 07 21 of 169 238 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 10 22 of 169 239 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  21 14 23 of 169 239 
Ryan Healey Unattached M  21 26 24 of 169 
Michael Luehrmann South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  21 39 25 of 169 244 
Tim Wilson Unattached M  21 59 26 of 169 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  22 08 27 of 169 250 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  22 11 28 of 169 250 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 15 29 of 169 251 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  22 40 32 of 169 256 
Emma Dodds Triton Trotters F  22 44 33 of 169 256 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  22 50 34 of 169 257 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  22 53 35 of 169 258 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  23 07 37 of 169 261 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  23 14 38 of 169 262 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  23 19 40 of 169 263 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  23 20 41 of 169 263 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  23 32 42 of 169 265 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 39 43 of 169 267 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  23 53 46 of 169 269 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  23 54 47 of 169 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  23 59 48 of 169 270 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 02 49 of 169 
Christopher A Valley Striders M55  24 19 51 of 169 274 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  24 21 52 of 169 275 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  24 24 53 of 169 275 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 26 54 of 169 276 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45  24 26 55 of 169 276 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  24 28 56 of 169 276 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  24 36 57 of 169 
Thomas Hazlehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 38 58 of 169 278 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  24 50 61 of 169 280 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 57 63 of 169 281 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M35  25 03 64 of 169 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  25 08 65 of 169 283 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  25 14 67 of 169 285 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  25 15 68 of 169 285 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  25 17 69 of 169 285 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50  25 24 70 of 169 286 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  26 11 76 of 169 295 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  26 12 77 of 169 295 
Keith Abson Rothwell Harriers M65  26 17 78 of 169 296 
Zachary Quin Otley Athletic Club M  26 21 80 of 169 297 
Simon Quin Otley Athletic Club M45  26 21 81 of 169 297 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  26 32 84 of 169 299 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  27 02 89 of 169 305 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  27 21 91 of 169 308 
Nigel Whelan Unattached M45  27 25 95 of 169 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 30 96 of 169 310 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 40 99 of 169 312 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  27 46 100 of 169 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  27 48 101 of 169 313 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  28 14 105 of 169 318 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  28 14 107 of 169 318 
Melanie Black Kippax Harriers F40  28 43 111 of 169 324 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  29 00 112 of 169 327 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  29 10 113 of 169 329 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  29 27 116 of 169 332 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 27 117 of 169 332 
Tamsin Elliott South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  29 47 122 of 169 336 
Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Stadium F50  30 50 129 of 169 348 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  30 54 130 of 169 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  31 50 136 of 169 359 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  32 53 140 of 169 371 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  33 17 142 of 169 375 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  33 31 143 of 169 378 
Sarah Montgomery South Leeds Stadium F  33 34 145 of 169 378 
Lee Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  34 29 150 of 169 389 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  34 31 151 of 169 389 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  35 30 154 of 169 400 
Petula Naylor South Leeds Stadium F65  37 42 157 of 169 425 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  38 27 163 of 169 434 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  41 17 165 of 169 466 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8766&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019