View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3584489
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 24th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Harry Foster Kendal Athletic Club M  16 41 1 of 488 190 
Alistair Galt Queensbury Running Club M  17 23 2 of 488 198 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  17 34 3 of 488 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  17 44 4 of 488 202 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 49 5 of 488 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  17 54 6 of 488 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 08 7 of 488 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  18 18 8 of 488 
Eleanor Curran Unattached F  18 31 9 of 488 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  18 45 11 of 488 213 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 57 12 of 488 215 
Jonathan Tecwyn Unattached M  19 01 13 of 488 
Robert Lucas Unattached M  19 02 14 of 488 
Rachel Hibberd Sale Harriers F  19 09 16 of 488 218 
Gareth Burrow York Triathlon Club  M40  19 12 17 of 488 218 
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  19 16 18 of 488 
Mark Andrews Unattached M  19 20 19 of 488 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 26 20 of 488 221 
Matthew Wellburn Unattached M40  19 34 21 of 488 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 52 23 of 488 226 
Ellen Roberts Heaton Harriers F35  19 56 24 of 488 227 
Marc Thomas Unattached M45  20 00 26 of 488 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 01 27 of 488 228 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 08 29 of 488 229 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 10 31 of 488 229 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 17 34 of 488 231 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 42 41 of 488 235 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 59 50 of 488 239 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M45  21 02 51 of 488 239 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  21 07 54 of 488 240 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 19 60 of 488 242 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 27 62 of 488 244 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 41 64 of 488 246 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 47 66 of 488 248 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  21 55 71 of 488 249 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  21 57 72 of 488 250 11 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 13 82 of 488 253 
Hollis Lansford City of York Athletics Club M  22 30 89 of 488 256 
Keith Tilmouth Unattached M45  22 43 94 of 488 
Gareth Ireland Unattached M  22 53 98 of 488 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 05 104 of 488 262 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F  23 37 118 of 488 268 
Juliette Pilgrim Pickering Running Club F  23 53 125 of 488 271 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 56 126 of 488 272 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  24 03 128 of 488 273 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M65  24 05 131 of 488 274 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  24 05 132 of 488 274 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  24 05 133 of 488 274 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  24 10 136 of 488 
Natasha Sutherland York Triathlon Club  F  24 11 137 of 488 275 
Ian Judd Sunderland Strollers M40  24 22 141 of 488 277 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 23 143 of 488 277 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  24 24 144 of 488 277 
Toby Smith Marple Runners M45  24 31 146 of 488 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F  24 51 160 of 488 282 11 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  24 57 165 of 488 284 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 00 166 of 488 284 
Tim Ketterer Leigh-on-Sea Striders M50  25 12 169 of 488 286 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 22 174 of 488 288 
Petra Gibbs Knavesmire Harriers F45  25 24 175 of 488 289 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 29 181 of 488 290 
Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers M40  25 30 182 of 488 290 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 34 185 of 488 291 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 58 205 of 488 295 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  26 03 208 of 488 296 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 03 209 of 488 296 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 05 210 of 488 297 
Andy Hitchin Warrington Road Runners M50  26 07 212 of 488 297 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 12 215 of 488 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 14 217 of 488 298 
Claire Bissett Southend Athletic Club F45  26 14 218 of 488 298 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 41 239 of 488 
Caitlin Rushby Knavesmire Harriers F  26 45 243 of 488 304 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 47 244 of 488 304 
Jill Stephens Unattached F45  26 54 248 of 488 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  26 57 249 of 488 306 
Louise Walley Knavesmire Harriers F  27 25 259 of 488 312 
Stephanie Golightly Marsh House Harriers F  27 30 262 of 488 313 
Katherine Rapp Watford Joggers F  27 32 263 of 488 313 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  28 02 277 of 488 319 
Theresa Philips Leigh-on-Sea Striders F45  28 12 281 of 488 321 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 22 285 of 488 322 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  29 04 294 of 488 
Lynette Banks Knavesmire Harriers F50  29 17 300 of 488 333 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 32 309 of 488 336 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 33 310 of 488 336 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  29 36 313 of 488 336 
Gemma Turnbull Unattached F  29 43 320 of 488 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  29 51 325 of 488 339 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  30 00 328 of 488 341 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  30 11 337 of 488 343 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  30 21 344 of 488 345 
Emma Burton Sheffield Running Club F  30 51 361 of 488 351 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  31 15 368 of 488 355 
Graham Baylis Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 20 372 of 488 356 
Judy Blackett Unattached F40  31 40 379 of 488 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 49 385 of 488 362 
Pam Toas Unattached F45  31 50 386 of 488 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  31 58 388 of 488 363 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 59 389 of 488 364 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  32 01 393 of 488 364 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 32 399 of 488 370 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  33 31 411 of 488 381 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  33 46 413 of 488 384 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  34 26 417 of 488 391 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  34 30 419 of 488 392 
Juliette Warburton Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club F  35 52 440 of 488 408 
Jacqui Webster Vegan Runners UK F50  36 04 443 of 488 410 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  36 14 444 of 488 412 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 32 447 of 488 415 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 56 455 of 488 431 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F50  38 16 458 of 488 435 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  38 49 460 of 488 441 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  39 15 466 of 488 446 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  39 44 474 of 488 452 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  44 29 481 of 488 506 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  52 38 488 of 488 598 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8734&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020