View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1903435
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 17th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M  16 46 1 of 239 183 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  16 49 2 of 239 183 
Kieron Reed Unattached M  18 43 3 of 239 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M35  18 50 4 of 239 205 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  19 22 5 of 239 211 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M  19 25 6 of 239 212 10 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  19 29 7 of 239 212 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45  20 26 9 of 239 223 25 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M45  20 49 10 of 239 
David Boyes-Watson Unattached M  20 53 11 of 239 
George Tinker Unattached M  20 59 12 of 239 
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers M40  21 01 13 of 239 229 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  21 08 14 of 239 230 
Steven Foster Unattached M35  21 10 15 of 239 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45  21 12 16 of 239 231 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  21 25 17 of 239 233 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F40  21 41 18 of 239 236 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 52 19 of 239 238 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  22 00 20 of 239 240 
Dale Brettoner Unattached M  22 09 21 of 239 
Alan Hope Unattached M60  22 12 22 of 239 
Pat Sharp Unattached M50  22 23 23 of 239 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40  22 24 24 of 239 244 
Nicholas White Unattached M50  22 25 25 of 239 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  22 30 26 of 239 245 
George Lowrie Wakefield Harriers M  22 35 27 of 239 246 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  22 37 28 of 239 246 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M35  22 39 29 of 239 247 
Daniel O'Grady Askern & District Running Club M45  22 43 30 of 239 248 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  22 45 31 of 239 248 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 50 32 of 239 249 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  22 53 33 of 239 249 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  22 55 34 of 239 250 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M45  23 04 36 of 239 251 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  23 06 37 of 239 252 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  23 11 38 of 239 253 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F35  23 30 39 of 239 256 25 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  23 37 40 of 239 257 
Anthony Bowyer Pontefract Athletics Club M  23 39 41 of 239 258 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  23 51 43 of 239 260 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F  24 25 48 of 239 266 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  24 50 53 of 239 271 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F45  25 23 55 of 239 277 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  25 26 56 of 239 277 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45  25 41 57 of 239 280 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  25 49 58 of 239 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  25 50 59 of 239 282 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  25 59 62 of 239 283 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 02 63 of 239 284 
Clare Copley Kippax Harriers F35  26 05 65 of 239 284 
Emma Smith Unattached F40  26 08 66 of 239 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  26 22 69 of 239 287 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  26 24 70 of 239 288 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  26 29 72 of 239 289 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 31 73 of 239 289 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 38 76 of 239 290 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 41 77 of 239 291 
Josh Newton Sweatshop Running Community M  26 44 78 of 239 
Sally Jayne Barnsley Athletic Club F45  26 45 79 of 239 292 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  26 45 80 of 239 292 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  26 50 81 of 239 292 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  26 57 84 of 239 294 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M45  26 58 85 of 239 294 
Nick Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 59 86 of 239 294 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F40  27 18 91 of 239 298 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  27 28 94 of 239 299 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  27 42 97 of 239 302 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 43 98 of 239 302 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F50  27 43 99 of 239 302 
Karen Head Unattached F45  27 44 100 of 239 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 46 101 of 239 303 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  27 49 103 of 239 303 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  27 53 105 of 239 304 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M55  28 00 107 of 239 305 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  28 03 109 of 239 306 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 20 110 of 239 309 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 25 112 of 239 310 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  28 31 114 of 239 311 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 44 121 of 239 313 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F40  28 52 125 of 239 315 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  28 54 127 of 239 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 01 128 of 239 316 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  29 32 135 of 239 322 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  29 33 136 of 239 322 
James Barr Ackworth Road Runners M  29 43 139 of 239 324 
Tracey Buxton Sweatshop Running Community F35  29 45 140 of 239 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 55 143 of 239 326 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 04 146 of 239 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  30 05 147 of 239 328 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 16 149 of 239 330 
Valerie Pell St Theresas F60  30 17 150 of 239 330 
Kerry Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 22 152 of 239 331 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 25 154 of 239 332 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F50  30 30 155 of 239 332 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  30 33 156 of 239 333 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 36 157 of 239 334 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F  30 46 161 of 239 335 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 04 165 of 239 339 
Helen Frith Kippax Harriers F50  31 07 167 of 239 339 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  31 20 169 of 239 341 
David Robson Askern & District Running Club M60  31 32 172 of 239 344 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  31 40 174 of 239 345 
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 51 178 of 239 347 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 02 180 of 239 349 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  32 16 181 of 239 352 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 19 182 of 239 352 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50  32 25 185 of 239 353 
Sarah Worthy Vegan Runners UK F35  32 33 187 of 239 355 
Georgi Newton Sweatshop Running Community F40  32 45 190 of 239 
Debbie McGuckin Ackworth Road Runners F45  33 52 197 of 239 369 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  33 52 198 of 239 369 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  33 59 199 of 239 370 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 00 200 of 239 371 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 01 201 of 239 371 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50  34 19 204 of 239 374 
Clare Wood Methley Striders F35  35 07 211 of 239 
Liz Fairhurst Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 26 217 of 239 397 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F45  38 49 225 of 239 423 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M  40 30 228 of 239 441 
Caroline Glenny Sweatshop Running Community F45  41 02 230 of 239 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  41 23 231 of 239 451 
Isabel Wood Ackworth Road Runners F  42 14 232 of 239 460 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F45  42 15 233 of 239 460 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  45 11 235 of 239 492 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 06 239 of 239 622 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8683&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019