Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 17th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  19 09 1 of 205 190 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  19 25 2 of 205 193 23 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 54 3 of 205 197 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 33 4 of 205 203 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 38 5 of 205 205 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  20 43 6 of 205 205 
Nasar Adam Morley Runners M  21 09 7 of 205 210 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  21 10 8 of 205 210 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  21 15 9 of 205 210 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 24 10 of 205 212 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 40 11 of 205 215 11 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M50  21 46 12 of 205 216 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 53 13 of 205 217 
Mark McCarthy Unattached M40  21 59 14 of 205 218 
Jan Bentley Unattached M40  22 05 15 of 205 219 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 08 16 of 205 219 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M45  22 16 17 of 205 221 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 20 18 of 205 221 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 36 19 of 205 224 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 38 20 of 205 225 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 42 21 of 205 225 20 
David Stubley Skipton Athletic Club M35  22 56 22 of 205 228 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 59 23 of 205 228 
Miles Craven Unattached M  24 08 24 of 205 239 
Sarah Swales Unattached F  24 22 25 of 205 241 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  24 42 26 of 205 245 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 14 29 of 205 250 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 17 30 of 205 251 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  25 23 31 of 205 252 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  25 28 33 of 205 253 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M  25 46 36 of 205 256 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  25 49 37 of 205 256 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 00 39 of 205 258 
Laura Bunn Wakefield Triathlon F  26 30 45 of 205 263 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  26 40 46 of 205 265 
Charlotte Hinchliffe Wakefield Triathlon F  26 42 47 of 205 265 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  27 18 53 of 205 271 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  27 40 55 of 205 275 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 04 59 of 205 279 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  28 05 60 of 205 279 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  28 35 62 of 205 284 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  29 19 71 of 205 291 
Susan Hird Barlick Fell Runners F60  29 26 72 of 205 292 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 53 77 of 205 297 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  30 01 78 of 205 298 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  30 23 82 of 205 302 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  30 36 90 of 205 304 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  30 58 94 of 205 307 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  31 39 98 of 205 314 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  32 34 105 of 205 323 
Emma Lockwood Tingley Runfit F  33 35 113 of 205 333 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 51 116 of 205 336 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  34 22 123 of 205 341 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  34 40 132 of 205 344 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  34 47 133 of 205 345 
Michelle Robinson Unattached F35  35 30 139 of 205 352 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  37 02 146 of 205 368 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  38 10 156 of 205 378 
Mandy Gash Unattached F45  38 25 157 of 205 381 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  38 31 159 of 205 382 
Miami Holt Unattached F  38 37 162 of 205 383 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  38 40 164 of 205 384 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  38 49 166 of 205 385 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  39 09 167 of 205 389 
Emily Wells Tingley Runfit F40  39 36 169 of 205 393 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  41 06 175 of 205 408 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  42 32 178 of 205 422 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  42 39 179 of 205 423 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  46 09 187 of 205 458 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  47 36 191 of 205 472 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  53 31 196 of 205 531 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F 00 13 199 of 205 598 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F 06 38 201 of 205 661 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 06 50 205 of 205 663 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8678&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021