View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2342894
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 27th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club  M  17 09 1 of 367 203 
Tom Ramsay Unattached M  17 10 2 of 367 
John Robson St Theresas M40  17 47 3 of 367 210 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  17 54 4 of 367 212 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  18 10 5 of 367 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  18 17 6 of 367 216 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 19 7 of 367 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  18 20 8 of 367 217 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  18 24 9 of 367 218 
Ian Smithson Unattached M  18 24 10 of 367 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  18 38 11 of 367 
Kris Sivills Unattached M  18 45 12 of 367 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 48 13 of 367 222 
Jacob Bell Ely Runners M  19 23 16 of 367 229 
Dan Stephen Unattached M  19 26 17 of 367 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 27 18 of 367 230 
Andrew Derbyshire Unattached M35  19 37 19 of 367 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  19 41 20 of 367 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  19 47 21 of 367 234 
Stephen Phillips Unattached M50  20 07 22 of 367 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M35  20 11 23 of 367 239 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 12 24 of 367 239 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 15 26 of 367 240 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 19 28 of 367 240 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 38 32 of 367 244 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 42 34 of 367 245 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  20 48 38 of 367 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 51 41 of 367 247 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  20 53 42 of 367 247 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M55  20 55 43 of 367 247 
Phil Newton York Triathlon Club  M35  20 57 44 of 367 248 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 04 45 of 367 249 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  21 09 47 of 367 250 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40  21 12 48 of 367 251 20 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M40  21 18 49 of 367 252 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40  21 20 50 of 367 252 
Shane Corcoran Unattached M  21 31 51 of 367 
Graham Frost Selby Striders M40  21 36 54 of 367 256 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 38 56 of 367 256 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  21 46 62 of 367 258 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  21 54 65 of 367 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 12 70 of 367 263 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  22 12 71 of 367 263 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  22 14 72 of 367 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  22 18 73 of 367 264 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  22 31 75 of 367 266 
Jonathan O'Neill Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 40 77 of 367 268 
William Barnett Chiltern Harriers AC M  22 43 78 of 367 269 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 44 79 of 367 269 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 07 81 of 367 274 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  23 10 82 of 367 274 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  23 20 85 of 367 276 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M  23 54 94 of 367 283 
Ben Lovett Unattached M40  23 57 97 of 367 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45  24 02 100 of 367 284 13 
Sophia Sachedina Striders of Croydon F  24 03 101 of 367 285 
Mark Bell Ely Runners M40  24 15 106 of 367 287 
Laura Whale Werrington Joggers F  24 23 112 of 367 288 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  24 52 120 of 367 294 
Ruth Anne Scarborough Athletic Club F55  25 00 126 of 367 296 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 04 129 of 367 297 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  25 10 131 of 367 298 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  25 38 141 of 367 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 42 144 of 367 304 
Dee Bouderba York Postal Harriers F50  25 44 145 of 367 304 
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners F35  25 52 148 of 367 306 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  25 58 149 of 367 307 
Connor Gillies Pocklington Runners M  26 03 151 of 367 308 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 05 153 of 367 309 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 08 156 of 367 309 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 11 157 of 367 310 
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 15 158 of 367 311 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M55  26 23 160 of 367 312 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 36 165 of 367 315 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  26 43 171 of 367 316 
Fiona Hyde Sweatshop Running Community F  26 54 174 of 367 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  27 07 176 of 367 321 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 08 177 of 367 321 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  27 27 180 of 367 325 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65  27 42 187 of 367 328 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 45 190 of 367 328 
Matt De Macclesfield Harriers AC M  28 36 199 of 367 338 
Stirling Kimkeran Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 54 205 of 367 342 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  29 10 207 of 367 345 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F70  29 22 211 of 367 347 
Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire Running Club F45  29 36 219 of 367 350 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  30 15 234 of 367 358 
Laura Wood St Theresas F  30 38 243 of 367 362 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  31 01 251 of 367 367 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  31 10 253 of 367 369 
Georgina Fowles Whitchurch Whippets F  31 15 256 of 367 370 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  31 26 261 of 367 
Alison Russell Pocklington Runners F45  31 53 269 of 367 377 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F40  32 08 273 of 367 380 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  32 29 276 of 367 384 
Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC F45  32 31 277 of 367 385 
Sarah Bell Ely Runners F45  32 32 278 of 367 385 
Libby Bell Ely Runners F  32 42 279 of 367 387 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  33 08 293 of 367 392 
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners F40  33 27 295 of 367 396 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 58 301 of 367 402 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 44 313 of 367 411 
Mel Fewlass Sweatshop Running Community F45  36 03 322 of 367 
Caitlin Bell Ely Runners F  36 19 323 of 367 430 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  37 32 336 of 367 444 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F50  37 34 337 of 367 444 
Debra Karen Sweatshop Running Community F55  37 51 342 of 367 
Luci Jakeman Unattached F35  38 29 347 of 367 
Catherine Odell Eborienteers F70  42 07 359 of 367 498 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  45 14 362 of 367 535 
Manique Wilson Unattached F50  49 49 366 of 367 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  49 50 367 of 367 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8608&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020