View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2331123
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 3rd Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M40  15 58 1 of 270 189 22 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 55 2 of 270 201 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 15 3 of 270 
Stephanie Kirk Unattached M35  17 41 4 of 270 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  17 49 5 of 270 
Jo Cook Unattached M  17 51 6 of 270 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 51 7 of 270 212 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 52 8 of 270 212 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 54 9 of 270 212 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  17 59 10 of 270 
Ian Smithson Unattached M  18 00 11 of 270 
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 07 12 of 270 
Rob Gray Beverley Athletic Club M  18 12 13 of 270 216 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 27 14 of 270 219 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  18 33 15 of 270 220 
Ted Welton Unattached M40  18 48 16 of 270 
Andrew Parker Valley Striders M40  18 51 17 of 270 224 
Dan Stephen Unattached M  18 56 18 of 270 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  18 57 19 of 270 225 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 00 20 of 270 225 
David Hamilton Unattached M35  19 00 21 of 270 
Joe Langham Hinckley Running Club M  19 15 22 of 270 228 
Jack Mason Unattached M  19 19 23 of 270 
John Andrew York Triathlon Club  M50  19 21 24 of 270 230 
Stephen Phillips Unattached M50  19 23 25 of 270 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 26 26 of 270 231 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  19 30 27 of 270 231 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 42 29 of 270 234 
Michael Richmond Pickering Running Club M40  19 53 33 of 270 236 
Phil Olson Unattached M55  19 54 34 of 270 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  20 01 36 of 270 237 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 18 37 of 270 241 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 28 39 of 270 243 
Nick Shipley Unattached M35  20 34 40 of 270 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  20 49 42 of 270 247 
Phil Hanlon Sweatshop Running Community M40  21 14 45 of 270 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 33 48 of 270 256 
Louisa Welton Harrogate Harriers F  21 37 49 of 270 256 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  21 44 50 of 270 258 
Amanda Clarke Knavesmire Harriers F45  22 07 54 of 270 262 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F  22 47 64 of 270 270 
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 53 66 of 270 271 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50  22 54 67 of 270 272 
Amanda Larkin Long Eaton Running Club F40  22 55 68 of 270 272 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  22 58 69 of 270 272 
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners F50  23 06 71 of 270 274 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  23 29 78 of 270 279 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  23 41 83 of 270 281 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 04 88 of 270 285 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  24 06 89 of 270 286 
Lucy Gilbertson City of York Athletics Club F  24 21 92 of 270 289 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 43 99 of 270 293 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 51 101 of 270 295 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35  25 04 104 of 270 297 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 14 106 of 270 299 
Scott Swinton Unattached M55  25 15 107 of 270 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  25 25 108 of 270 302 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  25 28 109 of 270 302 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F40  25 30 110 of 270 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 34 112 of 270 303 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 41 116 of 270 305 
Leon Wilde Unattached M35  25 44 118 of 270 
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 01 124 of 270 309 
Yvonne Alys Harrogate Harriers F65  26 15 129 of 270 311 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  26 16 130 of 270 312 
Matt De Macclesfield Harriers AC M  26 21 132 of 270 313 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F55  26 29 135 of 270 314 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  26 38 137 of 270 316 
Laura Anne York Postal Harriers F  26 46 141 of 270 318 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  26 59 144 of 270 320 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  27 06 146 of 270 321 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M50  27 30 150 of 270 326 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  28 33 166 of 270 339 
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners F45  28 38 169 of 270 340 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  28 49 175 of 270 342 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  28 53 178 of 270 343 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  28 54 179 of 270 343 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  28 55 180 of 270 343 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 58 183 of 270 344 
Kim Chadwick Unattached F55  29 10 188 of 270 
Georgina Fowles Whitchurch Whippets F  29 11 189 of 270 346 
Alison Russell Pocklington Runners F45  29 51 204 of 270 354 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  30 02 207 of 270 356 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  30 08 209 of 270 357 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  31 01 217 of 270 368 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60  32 07 225 of 270 381 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 20 234 of 270 395 
Sarah Baker Hyde Park Harriers F  33 27 235 of 270 397 
Maddy Elliott Knavesmire Harriers F40  36 46 248 of 270 436 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45  36 56 252 of 270 438 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  38 00 255 of 270 451 
Christine G Eborienteers F65  40 38 260 of 270 482 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F60  44 55 266 of 270 533 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8607&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020