View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1877323
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 3rd Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieron Brown Unattached M  17 14 1 of 438 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  17 44 2 of 438 203 
Charlie Goodwin Unattached M40  18 00 3 of 438 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 06 4 of 438 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  18 07 5 of 438 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 25 6 of 438 
James Shun Unattached M  18 26 7 of 438 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 27 8 of 438 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 28 9 of 438 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 32 10 of 438 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 33 11 of 438 
Danielle Booth Derby Athletic Club F  18 34 12 of 438 213 
Christopher Andrew Unattached M  18 41 13 of 438 
Matthew Hogarth Knavesmire Harriers M  18 45 14 of 438 215 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  18 56 15 of 438 217 
Paul Cates Eton Manor AC M55  18 59 16 of 438 218 
John Yoward Unattached M40  19 07 17 of 438 
Ade Castronovo Unattached M  19 11 18 of 438 
Matthew Wellburn Unattached M40  19 25 21 of 438 
Marc Thomas Unattached M45  19 40 24 of 438 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 40 25 of 438 225 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 47 27 of 438 227 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  19 53 29 of 438 228 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  19 58 30 of 438 229 
Sara Eames Totley Athletic Club F40  20 20 32 of 438 233 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  20 27 33 of 438 234 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 30 34 of 438 235 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 35 36 of 438 236 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 37 37 of 438 236 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 51 39 of 438 239 25 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 53 40 of 438 239 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  21 00 44 of 438 241 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 13 49 of 438 243 
John Thomson Unattached M  21 21 51 of 438 
Alan MacAulay Tyne Bridge Harriers M60  21 24 53 of 438 245 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 26 54 of 438 246 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  21 34 57 of 438 247 
Gary Sheppard Totley Athletic Club M45  21 39 58 of 438 248 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 44 61 of 438 249 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 45 62 of 438 249 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  21 46 63 of 438 249 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  22 17 69 of 438 255 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 20 71 of 438 256 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 20 72 of 438 256 
Zoe Woodward Eton Manor AC F50  22 26 74 of 438 257 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  22 38 80 of 438 259 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  22 42 82 of 438 260 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  22 55 85 of 438 263 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40  23 03 90 of 438 264 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 04 91 of 438 264 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 08 92 of 438 265 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M65  23 23 98 of 438 268 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 30 101 of 438 269 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 33 104 of 438 270 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M65  23 49 110 of 438 273 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  24 05 118 of 438 276 
Danny Dell Unattached M45  24 06 119 of 438 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 07 120 of 438 276 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 33 134 of 438 281 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  24 39 138 of 438 282 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 41 140 of 438 283 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M  24 54 148 of 438 285 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 55 149 of 438 286 
Benjamin Dickie Unattached M40  24 59 152 of 438 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 09 158 of 438 288 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 16 160 of 438 290 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M  25 16 161 of 438 290 
Jo Charters Muscat Road Runners F35  25 23 164 of 438 291 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 40 174 of 438 294 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 40 175 of 438 294 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M60  25 48 178 of 438 296 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 49 179 of 438 296 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  25 54 183 of 438 297 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 06 188 of 438 299 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  26 08 191 of 438 299 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  26 16 198 of 438 301 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 18 200 of 438 301 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  26 31 210 of 438 304 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 41 214 of 438 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 49 215 of 438 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  26 53 218 of 438 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  27 03 226 of 438 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  27 03 227 of 438 310 
Gemma Turnbull Unattached F  27 32 240 of 438 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 33 241 of 438 316 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 34 244 of 438 316 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 35 245 of 438 316 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 48 250 of 438 319 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  27 49 252 of 438 319 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  28 02 257 of 438 321 
Amanda Schofield Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  28 16 261 of 438 324 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  28 24 265 of 438 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 25 266 of 438 326 
Garry Kay Knavesmire Harriers M  28 27 267 of 438 326 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  28 27 268 of 438 326 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  28 28 269 of 438 326 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  28 41 277 of 438 329 
Helen Barrington Unattached F45  28 50 281 of 438 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F40  28 55 284 of 438 331 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 01 285 of 438 333 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F70  29 04 286 of 438 333 
Claire Backhouse Mounts Bay Harriers F50  29 50 301 of 438 342 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 59 305 of 438 344 
Imogen Grundy Unattached F  30 31 316 of 438 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  32 39 343 of 438 374 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  33 15 351 of 438 381 
Ian Paul Eborienteers M55  34 20 368 of 438 393 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  34 38 374 of 438 397 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  34 38 375 of 438 397 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  35 02 378 of 438 401 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  35 13 382 of 438 404 
Jacqui Webster Vegan Runners UK F50  36 25 398 of 438 417 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F60  36 30 400 of 438 418 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  36 43 401 of 438 421 
Ann Halliday Otley Athletic Club F35  38 20 409 of 438 439 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  44 55 423 of 438 515 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  46 19 432 of 438 531 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  46 29 433 of 438 533 
Katrina Dell Unattached F35  54 46 438 of 438 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8605&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019