View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301229
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 10th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers M  15 37 1 of 503 179 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 41 2 of 503 191 17 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  16 46 3 of 503 192 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 51 4 of 503 193 
Adam Raffell York Triathlon Club  M  17 18 5 of 503 198 
Stephen Elsmere Newbury Athletic Club M35  17 18 6 of 503 198 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 17 7 of 503 
David Castle Stubbington Green Runners M45  18 18 8 of 503 210 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 19 9 of 503 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 22 10 of 503 
Lee Tatum Ely Runners M35  18 26 11 of 503 211 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 28 12 of 503 
Peter Udall Unattached M  18 32 13 of 503 
Matt Kaufman Ealing Eagles Running Club M35  18 35 14 of 503 213 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  18 41 15 of 503 214 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  18 45 16 of 503 215 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  18 54 17 of 503 217 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 05 18 of 503 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  19 18 19 of 503 221 15 
Miles Dobbie Unattached M  19 19 20 of 503 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 20 21 of 503 222 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M35  19 25 23 of 503 223 13 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 32 25 of 503 224 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M35  19 33 26 of 503 224 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 35 27 of 503 224 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  19 38 28 of 503 225 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  19 40 29 of 503 225 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 44 30 of 503 226 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 03 34 of 503 230 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 04 35 of 503 230 
Warren Allison Tadcaster Harriers M35  20 07 36 of 503 231 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 08 37 of 503 231 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 31 40 of 503 235 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 36 42 of 503 236 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 45 46 of 503 238 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 46 47 of 503 238 
Georgia Neary City of York Athletics Club F  20 47 48 of 503 238 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 49 49 of 503 239 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 52 51 of 503 239 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 54 52 of 503 240 
Peter McCoy Unattached M35  20 56 53 of 503 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 58 54 of 503 240 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  21 01 56 of 503 241 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  21 03 57 of 503 241 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  21 05 59 of 503 242 
Marc Thomas Unattached M45  21 21 63 of 503 
John Whitfield North Shields Poly AC M50  21 27 67 of 503 246 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  21 44 73 of 503 249 
Andrew Clark Unattached M35  21 52 76 of 503 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 08 83 of 503 254 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  22 08 84 of 503 254 
Katy Godfrey Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 10 85 of 503 254 
Ian Pollitt Unattached M50  22 16 89 of 503 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  22 29 93 of 503 258 
Lucas Whitehead City of York Athletics Club M  22 33 96 of 503 258 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 36 97 of 503 259 
Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers M50  22 45 98 of 503 261 
Richard Moor Great Bentley Running Club M55  22 46 99 of 503 261 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M45  22 49 100 of 503 262 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 50 102 of 503 262 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 54 106 of 503 262 
Bryony Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  23 02 109 of 503 264 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 05 111 of 503 265 
Anna Aspinall Goyt Valley Striders F  23 07 112 of 503 265 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  23 08 113 of 503 265 14 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  23 20 117 of 503 267 
Laura Howe Knavesmire Harriers F  23 23 121 of 503 268 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 32 124 of 503 270 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  23 43 128 of 503 272 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F40  23 51 129 of 503 273 
Richard Hankinson Meirionnydd Running Club M55  23 51 130 of 503 273 
David Parsons Oxford City Athletic Club M70  23 56 131 of 503 274 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 57 132 of 503 274 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 59 133 of 503 275 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  24 02 135 of 503 275 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 06 136 of 503 276 
Kim Pretty Harwich Runners M60  24 20 141 of 503 279 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 33 144 of 503 281 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 41 155 of 503 283 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  24 47 163 of 503 284 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 53 168 of 503 285 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 05 176 of 503 287 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  25 16 181 of 503 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 16 182 of 503 290 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 18 184 of 503 290 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M65  25 21 186 of 503 291 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M60  25 22 187 of 503 291 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  25 29 191 of 503 292 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 34 194 of 503 293 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60  25 46 203 of 503 295 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  25 47 204 of 503 296 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  25 48 205 of 503 296 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 49 206 of 503 296 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 56 213 of 503 297 
Dave Burrows Unattached M  25 56 214 of 503 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 02 219 of 503 298 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 30 231 of 503 304 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 37 234 of 503 305 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 49 243 of 503 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 50 244 of 503 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  27 02 249 of 503 310 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 03 250 of 503 310 
Jas Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45  27 37 268 of 503 317 
Caitlin Rushby Knavesmire Harriers F  27 43 274 of 503 318 
Susan Walters Unattached F55  27 56 277 of 503 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 58 279 of 503 321 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 01 283 of 503 321 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 04 285 of 503 322 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  28 09 287 of 503 323 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M  28 15 291 of 503 324 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M  28 16 292 of 503 324 
Martyn Russell Unattached M45  28 16 293 of 503 
Karen Hoult Canterbury Harriers F50  28 37 304 of 503 328 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 43 309 of 503 329 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 43 310 of 503 329 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 47 313 of 503 330 
Zoe Walls Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45  28 54 320 of 503 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 56 324 of 503 332 
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers F45  29 03 325 of 503 333 
Karen Jackson Accrington Road Runners F60  29 12 330 of 503 335 25 
Paul Jackson Accrington Road Runners M65  29 13 331 of 503 335 
Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners M45  29 14 334 of 503 335 
Imogen Grundy Unattached F  29 15 336 of 503 
Lorraine Moor Dagenham 88 Runners F55  29 28 343 of 503 338 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 31 344 of 503 
Alison Clarke Ripon Runners F40  29 35 346 of 503 339 
Martin Reynolds Oxford City Athletic Club M65  29 48 353 of 503 342 
Christina Pretty Harwich Runners F55  30 01 359 of 503 344 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 10 361 of 503 346 
Catherine Hannan Bracknell Forest Runners F50  30 21 366 of 503 348 
Mike Shipway Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M70  30 25 367 of 503 349 
Shirley Pullen Canterbury Harriers F50  30 32 368 of 503 350 
Tim Godson Unattached M55  31 05 376 of 503 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  31 16 384 of 503 358 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  31 28 392 of 503 361 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  32 34 408 of 503 373 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  32 43 411 of 503 375 
Pam Toas Unattached F45  32 49 413 of 503 
Morris Gregory Unattached M60  33 17 423 of 503 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  33 37 430 of 503 385 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  35 06 442 of 503 402 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  35 54 453 of 503 411 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 35 462 of 503 431 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 48 466 of 503 433 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F50  37 53 467 of 503 434 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F35  37 54 468 of 503 434 
Lorrayne Smith Running Sisters Network F45  37 57 471 of 503 435 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  38 22 472 of 503 440 
Jane Birdsall St Theresas F55  39 14 477 of 503 450 
Mo Betts Unattached F70  39 32 479 of 503 
Juliette Warburton Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club F  41 45 490 of 503 478 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  43 57 497 of 503 504 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  51 48 503 of 503 594 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8604&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020