View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897318
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 3rd Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 25 1 of 236 
Andrew Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 39 2 of 236 199 
William Holloway Unattached M  19 19 3 of 236 
Mark Bailey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 26 4 of 236 207 
Jon Greenwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 34 5 of 236 208 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 35 6 of 236 209 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  20 07 7 of 236 214 
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 13 8 of 236 215 
Stefan Jensen Unattached M  20 26 9 of 236 
Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles AC F  20 30 10 of 236 218 
Alexander Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 38 11 of 236 220 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 46 12 of 236 221 
Neil Diamond Unattached M55  21 16 13 of 236 
Peter Elliott Sweatshop Running Community M  21 37 15 of 236 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 55 16 of 236 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  22 16 20 of 236 237 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 17 21 of 236 237 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 18 22 of 236 238 
Beverley Firth Crossgates Harriers F35  22 20 23 of 236 238 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  22 20 24 of 236 238 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  22 32 27 of 236 240 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  22 53 28 of 236 244 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 56 29 of 236 244 
David Waring Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  23 00 30 of 236 245 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 08 33 of 236 247 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35  23 10 34 of 236 247 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  23 25 39 of 236 250 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 40 41 of 236 252 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 44 42 of 236 253 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 51 44 of 236 254 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40  24 02 45 of 236 256 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  24 16 48 of 236 259 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 26 49 of 236 260 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  24 42 54 of 236 263 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  25 00 58 of 236 266 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 03 59 of 236 267 
Phil Hutchinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 03 60 of 236 267 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  25 06 61 of 236 267 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M  25 06 62 of 236 267 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  25 12 63 of 236 269 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F35  25 18 64 of 236 270 
Rachel Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  25 25 65 of 236 271 
Michael Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 28 66 of 236 271 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45  25 56 69 of 236 276 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  26 02 71 of 236 277 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  26 25 76 of 236 281 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  26 27 77 of 236 282 
Clare Copley Kippax Harriers F35  26 37 78 of 236 284 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  26 38 80 of 236 284 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  26 42 82 of 236 285 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  26 45 85 of 236 285 
Adrian Smith Unattached M35  27 00 88 of 236 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  27 03 89 of 236 288 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  27 41 91 of 236 295 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  27 45 93 of 236 296 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M65  27 49 95 of 236 296 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  27 52 97 of 236 297 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  28 05 99 of 236 299 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  28 09 101 of 236 300 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  28 11 102 of 236 300 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  28 19 104 of 236 302 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  28 31 109 of 236 304 
Ralph Weldon Knaresborough Striders M  28 41 113 of 236 306 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50  29 13 119 of 236 311 
Michelle Costello Crossgates Harriers F45  29 15 121 of 236 312 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  29 16 122 of 236 312 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  29 20 124 of 236 313 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  29 20 125 of 236 313 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  29 24 127 of 236 313 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  29 29 129 of 236 314 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  29 30 130 of 236 314 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  29 30 131 of 236 314 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  29 36 133 of 236 315 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  29 37 134 of 236 316 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  29 44 137 of 236 317 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 48 138 of 236 318 
Sarah Kinsey-Learoyd Hart Road Runners F  29 52 139 of 236 318 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  30 39 146 of 236 327 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  30 44 148 of 236 327 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  30 56 155 of 236 330 
Becki Maud Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  31 26 157 of 236 335 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  31 29 159 of 236 335 
Liz Clothier Kippax Harriers F35  32 12 166 of 236 343 
Hendrikus Rossum Airienteers M65  32 25 168 of 236 345 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  32 42 171 of 236 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  33 04 172 of 236 352 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  33 13 173 of 236 354 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  33 13 174 of 236 354 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  33 40 178 of 236 359 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  33 53 180 of 236 361 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  33 53 181 of 236 361 
Hannah Wilson St Theresas F35  34 06 185 of 236 363 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  34 25 189 of 236 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  35 44 196 of 236 381 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  36 13 200 of 236 386 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  36 31 201 of 236 389 
Annika McDonald Knaresborough Striders F  36 32 202 of 236 389 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 32 206 of 236 400 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  39 14 212 of 236 418 
Claire Barber Vegan Runners UK F50  39 27 215 of 236 420 
Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK F50  39 28 216 of 236 421 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  39 53 219 of 236 425 
Caroline Storer Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  40 11 221 of 236 428 
Doris Smith Wakefield Triathlon F45  40 18 222 of 236 429 
Mike Bennett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  40 36 224 of 236 433 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  47 01 233 of 236 501 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  58 30 236 of 236 623 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8599&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019