View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2311971
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 27th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  17 26 1 of 492 193 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 30 2 of 492 193 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  18 30 3 of 492 205 
Thomas Hill Unattached M  18 31 4 of 492 204 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  18 42 5 of 492 206 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 44 6 of 492 207 
David Middlemas Unattached M45  18 45 7 of 492 207 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 51 8 of 492 209 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  18 55 9 of 492 209 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 05 11 of 492 211 
Jemima Elgood Unattached F  19 19 13 of 492 213 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  19 32 14 of 492 216 
Reuben Lindsay Unattached M  19 33 15 of 492 216 
John Forrest Unattached M  19 36 16 of 492 216 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 38 17 of 492 217 
Hannah Riechert Abbey Runners F  19 39 18 of 492 217 
Jack Hayes Leeds University M  19 45 19 of 492 219 
Thomas Speak Unattached M  19 57 20 of 492 220 
Tom Ellard Unattached M  19 58 21 of 492 220 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 05 22 of 492 222 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  20 11 23 of 492 223 10 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  20 12 24 of 492 223 12 
Colin Lynch Totley Athletic Club M45  20 15 25 of 492 224 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M50  20 15 26 of 492 224 
Thomas Doherty Unattached M  20 32 30 of 492 227 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 46 31 of 492 230 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 50 32 of 492 230 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 06 35 of 492 233 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  21 10 37 of 492 234 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 11 38 of 492 234 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M35  21 18 42 of 492 236 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  21 20 45 of 492 236 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  21 23 46 of 492 237 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  21 26 47 of 492 237 
Mary Hodgson Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  21 32 50 of 492 238 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M  21 35 52 of 492 239 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M50  21 51 59 of 492 242 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  21 58 61 of 492 243 
John Laverick Selby Striders M35  21 58 62 of 492 243 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  22 05 69 of 492 244 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 07 70 of 492 245 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  22 09 71 of 492 245 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  22 13 74 of 492 246 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 22 75 of 492 247 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65  22 38 79 of 492 250 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F  22 39 80 of 492 251 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 40 81 of 492 250 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 46 84 of 492 252 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 00 87 of 492 254 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  23 12 90 of 492 257 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 25 92 of 492 259 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 27 93 of 492 259 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  23 27 94 of 492 259 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 38 99 of 492 261 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  23 43 101 of 492 262 
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers F35  23 44 102 of 492 263 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 49 105 of 492 264 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 53 106 of 492 264 
Nathan Koerner Rounday Runners M40  24 00 107 of 492 266 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  24 08 112 of 492 267 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 16 116 of 492 268 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  24 27 123 of 492 271 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  24 29 126 of 492 271 
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District AC F50  24 56 135 of 492 276 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  24 58 138 of 492 276 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 03 143 of 492 277 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 03 144 of 492 277 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  25 04 145 of 492 277 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  25 05 146 of 492 278 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  25 07 147 of 492 278 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  25 26 158 of 492 281 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  25 29 160 of 492 282 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  25 33 163 of 492 283 
Rose George Unattached F45  25 46 168 of 492 285 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 51 171 of 492 286 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 58 173 of 492 287 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  26 02 176 of 492 288 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  26 13 183 of 492 290 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  26 14 185 of 492 290 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  26 17 187 of 492 290 
Laura Greaux Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  26 32 196 of 492 294 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55  26 39 199 of 492 295 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45  26 40 200 of 492 295 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  26 44 204 of 492 296 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 56 211 of 492 298 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F  27 05 217 of 492 300 
Felicity Jackson Abbey Runners F  27 09 221 of 492 300 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 10 223 of 492 301 
Rachel Smith Farsley Flyers F  27 10 224 of 492 301 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  27 11 225 of 492 301 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 16 231 of 492 302 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  27 18 232 of 492 302 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  27 18 233 of 492 302 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  27 25 235 of 492 303 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  27 39 244 of 492 306 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  27 51 250 of 492 308 
Emily Hingley Farsley Flyers F  27 55 253 of 492 309 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M  27 56 254 of 492 309 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 58 257 of 492 309 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 02 260 of 492 310 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  28 04 261 of 492 311 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  28 13 266 of 492 312 
Liz Atkinson Leeds University F  28 18 271 of 492 313 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 25 275 of 492 314 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  28 26 277 of 492 315 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  28 31 279 of 492 316 
Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers F  28 38 289 of 492 317 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  28 42 293 of 492 318 
Joanne Beeton Pudsey Runners F45  28 57 301 of 492 320 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  29 08 307 of 492 322 
Simon Kittle Vegan Runners UK M35  29 19 315 of 492 324 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  29 21 317 of 492 325 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  29 21 318 of 492 325 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  29 23 319 of 492 325 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  29 34 324 of 492 327 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45  29 35 326 of 492 327 17 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 42 332 of 492 329 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  29 58 342 of 492 332 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  29 59 343 of 492 332 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 14 348 of 492 334 
Kate Dalton Farsley Flyers F35  30 20 350 of 492 336 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 28 356 of 492 337 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 41 360 of 492 339 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M55  31 17 376 of 492 346 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 19 377 of 492 346 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  31 27 379 of 492 348 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 29 380 of 492 348 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 32 381 of 492 349 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 37 383 of 492 350 
Charlotte Legge Swinton Running Club F  31 39 384 of 492 350 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  32 39 399 of 492 361 
Ying-hsien Wu Leeds University F  33 47 416 of 492 374 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  33 59 421 of 492 376 
Ruth Wheeler Horsforth Harriers F45  34 15 425 of 492 379 
Andrew Wheeler Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  34 15 426 of 492 379 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 26 440 of 492 392 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 26 441 of 492 392 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 32 443 of 492 393 
Toni Keown Rounday Runners F  36 41 453 of 492 406 
Niamh Ruane Farsley Flyers F  37 01 454 of 492 410 
Doris Smith Wakefield Triathlon F45  37 17 455 of 492 412 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 00 459 of 492 420 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F55  38 00 460 of 492 420 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 13 462 of 492 423 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  40 00 468 of 492 443 
Catherine Dobson Unattached F  40 45 472 of 492 450 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  41 23 473 of 492 458 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  41 26 474 of 492 458 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F35  41 32 475 of 492 460 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35  41 33 476 of 492 460 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  42 09 477 of 492 466 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  43 30 482 of 492 481 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  53 53 492 of 492 596 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8541&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020