View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1877415
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 20th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  18 40 1 of 199 190 
John Robson St Theresas M40  18 45 2 of 199 191 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  18 55 3 of 199 192 
Jonathan Lancaster Chorlton Runners M  19 33 4 of 199 199 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  20 28 5 of 199 208 
Kevin Lally Serpentine Running Club M45  20 35 6 of 199 209 
Stefan Jensen Unattached M  20 37 7 of 199 209 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  21 19 8 of 199 217 
Mr Cussen Unattached M  21 29 9 of 199 218 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  21 31 10 of 199 219 
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 32 11 of 199 219 
Dave Watson Unattached M55  21 48 12 of 199 221 
James Pow Unattached M40  21 58 14 of 199 223 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M35  22 01 15 of 199 224 
Harry Trapps Unattached M  22 07 16 of 199 224 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45  22 31 23 of 199 229 
Dylan Rickerby Vegan Runners UK M40  22 34 24 of 199 230 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 58 27 of 199 234 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  23 17 30 of 199 237 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  23 19 32 of 199 237 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 41 34 of 199 241 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  23 47 35 of 199 242 15 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  23 48 36 of 199 242 
Andy Cullen St Theresas M40  23 52 38 of 199 243 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  24 13 41 of 199 246 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  25 02 47 of 199 255 18 
Alison Eaves-Lai Valley Striders F35  25 24 53 of 199 258 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50  25 26 54 of 199 259 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  26 04 60 of 199 265 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  26 14 63 of 199 267 
Adrian Smith Unattached M35  26 23 66 of 199 268 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  26 48 69 of 199 273 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M  26 48 70 of 199 273 
Dan Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M  26 49 71 of 199 273 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  27 01 74 of 199 275 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  27 11 77 of 199 276 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  27 11 78 of 199 276 
Laura Bunn Wakefield Triathlon F  27 21 85 of 199 278 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 24 86 of 199 279 
Matthew Hill Unattached M  27 50 90 of 199 283 
Emma Richardson Kippax Harriers F35  27 59 93 of 199 285 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  28 22 99 of 199 288 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  28 23 100 of 199 289 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 37 108 of 199 291 
Charlotte Hinchliffe Wakefield Triathlon F  28 38 109 of 199 291 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  28 40 111 of 199 292 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  28 41 112 of 199 292 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 45 113 of 199 292 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  28 59 115 of 199 295 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  29 13 118 of 199 297 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  29 14 119 of 199 297 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60  29 18 122 of 199 298 21 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  29 31 123 of 199 300 
Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers M  29 58 125 of 199 305 
Archie Sissons Unattached M50  30 02 126 of 199 305 
Sarah Kinsey-Learoyd Hart Road Runners F  30 15 129 of 199 308 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  30 20 130 of 199 308 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  30 42 133 of 199 312 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 11 138 of 199 317 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  31 16 141 of 199 318 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  31 20 142 of 199 319 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  31 23 144 of 199 319 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  31 27 145 of 199 320 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  31 27 146 of 199 320 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  31 56 147 of 199 325 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  32 46 154 of 199 333 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50  32 50 156 of 199 334 11 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  33 04 160 of 199 336 19 
Sarah Wallis St Theresas F35  34 06 164 of 199 347 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  34 43 169 of 199 353 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  35 27 171 of 199 361 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  36 06 173 of 199 367 
Rebecca Shepherd Chorlton Runners F  37 19 179 of 199 380 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40  41 39 183 of 199 424 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  42 12 185 of 199 429 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  42 56 187 of 199 437 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  45 57 192 of 199 467 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  56 14 197 of 199 572 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40  56 17 198 of 199 572 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  56 43 199 of 199 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8504&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019