View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1843913
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 13th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  16 27 1 of 532 189 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 42 2 of 532 192 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 54 3 of 532 
George Mallinson Yeovil Olympiads AC M  17 56 4 of 532 206 
Charles Green Unattached M  17 57 5 of 532 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 58 6 of 532 206 
Nathan Vurgest Datchet Dashers M  17 59 7 of 532 206 
Zach Jennings Unattached M  18 15 8 of 532 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 18 10 of 532 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M45  18 19 11 of 532 210 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 20 12 of 532 210 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M  18 27 13 of 532 212 19 
Rob Newton City of Hull AC M  18 31 14 of 532 212 
Daniel Figg York City University M  18 35 15 of 532 213 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  18 38 16 of 532 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  18 39 17 of 532 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  18 42 18 of 532 214 
Samuel Wilson Unattached M  18 47 19 of 532 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 53 20 of 532 217 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 57 21 of 532 
Ben Laverick Unattached M  18 59 22 of 532 
David Johnson Unattached M35  19 05 23 of 532 
Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers M  19 07 24 of 532 219 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 13 25 of 532 220 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 16 26 of 532 221 
Michael James Steel City Striders M40  19 38 28 of 532 225 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M50  19 42 30 of 532 226 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45  19 47 31 of 532 227 19 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  19 50 33 of 532 227 
Michael Richmond Pickering Running Club M40  19 51 34 of 532 228 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  19 52 35 of 532 228 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 59 36 of 532 229 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  20 00 37 of 532 229 
Douglas Andrew Ripon Runners M45  20 02 38 of 532 230 
William Lea Unattached M  20 04 39 of 532 
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC F  20 14 41 of 532 232 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 18 43 of 532 233 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 22 44 of 532 234 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 29 45 of 532 235 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  20 36 47 of 532 236 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 41 48 of 532 237 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  20 44 49 of 532 238 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  20 46 51 of 532 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  20 47 52 of 532 238 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45  20 55 54 of 532 240 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 05 56 of 532 242 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 07 57 of 532 242 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  21 09 58 of 532 243 
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC M50  21 11 59 of 532 243 
Phil Newton York Triathlon Club  M35  21 20 62 of 532 245 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 37 65 of 532 248 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  21 59 69 of 532 252 
Mark Dye Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 04 72 of 532 253 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  22 06 73 of 532 253 
Amanda Clarke Knavesmire Harriers F45  22 08 74 of 532 254 
Ewan G Unattached M  22 12 76 of 532 
Ian Smallwood Wilmslow Running Club M55  22 15 77 of 532 255 
Paul Baker Unattached M45  22 19 81 of 532 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  22 28 87 of 532 258 
Sarah Thorne Knavesmire Harriers F  22 33 90 of 532 259 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  22 38 92 of 532 260 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M55  22 42 94 of 532 260 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  22 42 95 of 532 260 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  22 44 97 of 532 
Amy Claire Stadium Runners F  22 46 98 of 532 261 
Thomas McCusker Knavesmire Harriers M  22 47 99 of 532 261 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  22 50 102 of 532 262 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M55  22 53 105 of 532 262 
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers M35  22 56 107 of 532 263 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 02 109 of 532 264 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  23 07 111 of 532 265 
Jim Mawer Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 12 113 of 532 266 
Christian Rees East Hull Harriers M45  23 13 114 of 532 266 
Sam Dredge York Acorn Running Club M  23 14 115 of 532 266 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 20 117 of 532 268 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  23 21 118 of 532 268 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  23 23 119 of 532 268 
Ben Lovett Unattached M40  23 24 121 of 532 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  23 25 122 of 532 269 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 28 123 of 532 269 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  23 28 124 of 532 269 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F55  23 29 125 of 532 269 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F  23 32 126 of 532 270 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 38 129 of 532 271 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  23 43 133 of 532 272 
Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC F45  23 44 134 of 532 272 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  23 49 137 of 532 273 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  23 55 141 of 532 274 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M40  23 59 145 of 532 275 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  24 00 146 of 532 275 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50  24 02 147 of 532 276 
Lynn Margaret Pickering Running Club F35  24 06 151 of 532 276 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 08 152 of 532 
Carolyn Osborne Ivanhoe Runners F50  24 12 153 of 532 278 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45  24 17 157 of 532 278 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 25 163 of 532 280 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 29 166 of 532 281 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 36 168 of 532 282 
Jonathan O'Neill Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 38 169 of 532 282 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 40 172 of 532 283 
William Barnett Chiltern Harriers AC M  24 48 179 of 532 284 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 50 180 of 532 285 
Martyn Russell Unattached M45  24 53 184 of 532 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  24 54 186 of 532 286 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M  24 57 188 of 532 286 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  25 01 189 of 532 287 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M45  25 01 190 of 532 287 
Lucy High St Albans Striders F  25 03 191 of 532 287 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F35  25 06 193 of 532 288 14 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  25 09 194 of 532 288 
Sharon Ingle Witham Running Club F35  25 11 197 of 532 289 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M  25 15 198 of 532 290 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 25 204 of 532 291 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M50  25 30 207 of 532 292 
David Gugan Claro Orienteering Club M55  25 33 209 of 532 293 
Vicky Webb Sweatshop Running Community F45  25 35 212 of 532 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M40  25 36 214 of 532 294 
Jonathan Webb Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 37 215 of 532 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  25 38 217 of 532 294 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  25 48 221 of 532 296 
Dee Bouderba York Postal Harriers F50  25 51 223 of 532 296 
Jennifer Carne Knaresborough Striders F35  26 01 226 of 532 298 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 05 230 of 532 299 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  26 32 242 of 532 304 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35  26 37 244 of 532 305 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 54 251 of 532 308 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  26 54 252 of 532 308 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  27 01 256 of 532 310 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  27 03 258 of 532 310 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50  27 11 261 of 532 312 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  27 11 262 of 532 312 
David G Unattached M45  27 13 265 of 532 
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers M65  27 13 266 of 532 312 
Fiona O'Connell Unattached F40  27 20 270 of 532 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  27 22 274 of 532 314 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 41 280 of 532 317 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 47 284 of 532 319 
Roxana Freeman Easingwold Running Club F35  28 01 290 of 532 321 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  28 13 296 of 532 324 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  28 22 298 of 532 325 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 25 299 of 532 326 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  28 26 301 of 532 326 
Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders M35  28 31 307 of 532 327 
Laura Bennett York Acorn Running Club F  28 40 311 of 532 329 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  28 40 312 of 532 329 
Brendan O'Donnell Unattached M  28 42 313 of 532 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 50 318 of 532 331 
Stirling Kimkeran Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 26 325 of 532 338 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  29 33 329 of 532 339 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  29 37 332 of 532 340 
Tracey Richardson-Lyne Unattached F35  29 45 334 of 532 
Kim Chadwick Unattached F55  29 58 337 of 532 
Hannah Taylor Darwen Dashers F  30 27 345 of 532 349 
Mick Taylor Darwen Dashers M45  30 29 346 of 532 350 
Dave John Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 29 347 of 532 
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners F45  30 31 349 of 532 350 
Caroline Hopkins Sweatshop Running Community F40  30 35 351 of 532 
Debra Baker Unattached F50  30 41 355 of 532 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  30 44 357 of 532 352 
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F45  31 01 362 of 532 356 
Cheryl Morrod Fitmums & Friends F50  31 05 363 of 532 356 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  31 09 364 of 532 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  31 15 365 of 532 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  31 17 368 of 532 359 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  31 20 370 of 532 359 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  31 51 381 of 532 365 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  32 23 389 of 532 371 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  32 28 391 of 532 372 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F40  32 58 402 of 532 378 
Matt De Macclesfield Harriers AC M  33 10 406 of 532 380 
Millie Jackson Pocklington Runners F  33 13 408 of 532 381 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40  33 14 409 of 532 381 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  33 22 413 of 532 383 
Jan Taylor Darwen Dashers F45  34 02 427 of 532 390 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  34 28 433 of 532 395 
Alex Baker Unattached M  34 30 435 of 532 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  34 43 441 of 532 398 
Kathryn Moore Sweatshop Running Community F  35 35 456 of 532 
Emma Hall Knaresborough Striders F  35 41 458 of 532 409 
Georgina Fowles Whitchurch Whippets F  35 45 459 of 532 410 
Ian Paul Eborienteers M55  36 08 467 of 532 414 
Mel Fewlass Sweatshop Running Community F45  36 09 468 of 532 
Christian Selvaratnam Knavesmire Harriers M45  36 20 471 of 532 417 
Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners F35  36 20 472 of 532 417 
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners F40  36 28 473 of 532 418 
Luci Jakeman Unattached F35  37 04 476 of 532 
Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders F45  37 18 482 of 532 428 
Kim Heyes Witham Running Club F  37 53 493 of 532 434 
Fiona Hyde Sweatshop Running Community F  37 54 494 of 532 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  38 12 496 of 532 438 
Maddy Elliott Knavesmire Harriers F40  39 00 503 of 532 447 
Christine G Eborienteers F65  41 00 508 of 532 470 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 01 32 530 of 532 706 
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45 01 36 531 of 532 706 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8250&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019