View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2343135
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pontefract Park Run on the 1st Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Antcliff Unattached M35  16 47 1 of 609 182 
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 16 2 of 609 188 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  18 14 3 of 609 198 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  18 27 4 of 609 200 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  18 30 5 of 609 201 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 43 6 of 609 203 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  18 48 7 of 609 204 
Jacob Hardy Unattached M  18 49 8 of 609 204 
Rob O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon M  18 55 9 of 609 206 
Ryan Williams Unattached M  18 58 10 of 609 206 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M40  18 59 11 of 609 206 25 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  19 01 12 of 609 207 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  19 04 13 of 609 207 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M45  19 05 14 of 609 207 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 06 15 of 609 208 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 08 16 of 609 208 
Martin Place Sweatshop Running Community M50  19 10 17 of 609 208 
Dominic Garnham Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 17 19 of 609 210 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35  19 19 20 of 609 210 16 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  19 19 21 of 609 210 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  19 24 22 of 609 211 25 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 27 23 of 609 211 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 32 25 of 609 212 
Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon M  19 33 26 of 609 212 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  19 35 27 of 609 213 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  19 37 28 of 609 213 13 
Stuart Halsey South Derbyshire Road Runners M50  19 46 31 of 609 215 
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners M35  19 47 32 of 609 215 20 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  20 17 36 of 609 220 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  20 19 37 of 609 221 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  20 40 40 of 609 225 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  20 44 43 of 609 225 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  20 47 44 of 609 226 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  20 48 45 of 609 226 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 49 46 of 609 226 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  20 51 47 of 609 227 
Peter Elliott Sweatshop Running Community M  20 51 48 of 609 226 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 54 49 of 609 227 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  21 00 50 of 609 228 
Ronald Parker Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 02 51 of 609 229 25 
John Laverick Selby Striders M35  21 06 53 of 609 229 
Guy Surtees Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M50  21 09 54 of 609 230 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 12 55 of 609 230 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  21 17 57 of 609 231 
Ian Giggs Reading Road Runners M35  21 19 58 of 609 232 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  21 28 60 of 609 233 19 
Neil Musgrove Selby Striders M  21 28 61 of 609 233 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  21 30 63 of 609 234 13 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  21 32 65 of 609 234 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45  21 34 67 of 609 234 12 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 36 68 of 609 234 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M50  21 36 69 of 609 235 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 37 70 of 609 235 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  21 48 72 of 609 237 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M55  21 49 74 of 609 237 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  21 49 75 of 609 237 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  21 50 76 of 609 237 25 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M45  21 51 77 of 609 237 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  21 51 78 of 609 237 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  21 52 79 of 609 238 
Marc Izzard Wakefield Triathlon M40  21 56 81 of 609 238 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  21 59 82 of 609 239 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  22 11 85 of 609 241 
Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders M50  22 12 86 of 609 241 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  22 14 87 of 609 242 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 18 90 of 609 242 15 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  22 19 91 of 609 243 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  22 20 92 of 609 243 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50  22 21 95 of 609 243 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35  22 22 96 of 609 243 25 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  22 30 98 of 609 245 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  22 31 99 of 609 245 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  22 33 100 of 609 245 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  22 37 101 of 609 246 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 41 102 of 609 246 
Lee Silburn Sweatshop Running Community M40  22 50 105 of 609 248 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  22 53 107 of 609 249 20 
Catherine Leeson Sweatshop Running Community F35  22 56 108 of 609 249 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M  23 15 116 of 609 253 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  23 18 117 of 609 253 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 20 118 of 609 254 
Shane Corcoran Unattached M  23 21 119 of 609 253 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  23 27 122 of 609 255 
Richard Byrne Queens Park Harriers M40  23 28 123 of 609 255 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  23 28 124 of 609 255 
Jon Hancock Ripon Runners M50  23 33 126 of 609 256 
Stephanie Evans South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  23 43 127 of 609 258 
Elinor Harding Tingley Runfit F35  23 44 128 of 609 258 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  23 48 131 of 609 259 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55  23 49 133 of 609 259 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  23 51 136 of 609 259 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  23 51 137 of 609 259 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  23 53 139 of 609 260 
Millie Hinchcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  23 54 140 of 609 260 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  23 55 141 of 609 260 
Carl Farrow Sweatshop Running Community M50  23 56 142 of 609 260 
Matthew Worsman Sweatshop Running Community M  23 57 143 of 609 260 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  23 58 144 of 609 260 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  24 05 147 of 609 262 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  24 08 148 of 609 262 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F  24 09 150 of 609 262 
Tally Diamond Leeds City Athletic Club F  24 10 151 of 609 263 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 12 152 of 609 263 
Harrison Hatch Rothwell Harriers M  24 12 153 of 609 263 
Anthony Bowyer Pontefract Athletics Club M  24 13 154 of 609 263 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  24 14 155 of 609 263 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  24 18 156 of 609 264 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  24 19 157 of 609 264 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 20 158 of 609 264 
Phil Chatterton Ripon Runners M50  24 21 159 of 609 265 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 21 161 of 609 265 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  24 22 163 of 609 265 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M45  24 22 164 of 609 264 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 23 165 of 609 265 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M  24 24 166 of 609 265 
Nicola Thorpe Sweatshop Running Community F40  24 25 169 of 609 265 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  24 25 170 of 609 265 
Simon Shreeve Wakefield Triathlon M55  24 26 172 of 609 266 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 29 173 of 609 266 
Josh Newton Sweatshop Running Community M  24 31 174 of 609 266 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 33 175 of 609 267 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  24 34 176 of 609 267 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  24 35 177 of 609 267 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45  24 37 178 of 609 268 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  24 40 180 of 609 268 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  24 41 181 of 609 268 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  24 55 183 of 609 271 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 58 185 of 609 271 
Kathryn Berry Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F50  25 00 186 of 609 272 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  25 03 187 of 609 272 
Jennifer Poyner Sweatshop Running Community F  25 04 188 of 609 272 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  25 08 189 of 609 273 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M50  25 13 194 of 609 274 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  25 15 195 of 609 274 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M40  25 16 196 of 609 275 
Graham Ward-Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M55  25 19 198 of 609 275 
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M55  25 32 202 of 609 277 
Ken Poyner Sweatshop Running Community M60  25 38 203 of 609 278 
Paul Ramsden Methley Striders M50  25 43 207 of 609 279 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40  25 47 208 of 609 280 
Andy Jackson Sweatshop Running Community M50  25 50 209 of 609 280 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  25 59 213 of 609 282 18 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M  26 01 214 of 609 283 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 02 215 of 609 283 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  26 03 217 of 609 283 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  26 06 220 of 609 284 
Joseph Larkin Unattached M  26 12 223 of 609 284 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50  26 18 227 of 609 286 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 32 229 of 609 288 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  26 39 232 of 609 290 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40  26 42 233 of 609 290 
Mike Child Sweatshop Running Community M55  26 46 235 of 609 290 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  26 48 237 of 609 291 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  26 48 238 of 609 291 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  26 49 239 of 609 291 
Mark Ramskill Sweatshop Running Community M45  26 55 243 of 609 292 
Hollie Latham Wakefield Triathlon F40  26 58 245 of 609 293 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 59 246 of 609 293 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  27 17 253 of 609 296 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  27 19 255 of 609 297 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55  27 23 258 of 609 298 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  27 24 259 of 609 298 15 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  27 26 262 of 609 298 
Amy Chadwick Selby Striders F  27 28 264 of 609 298 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F  27 28 265 of 609 298 
Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners F40  27 30 267 of 609 299 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  27 40 271 of 609 301 
Rich Morton Doncaster Athletic Club M45  27 51 275 of 609 303 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60  27 52 276 of 609 303 
Debbie Stone Wakefield Triathlon F40  27 54 277 of 609 303 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  27 55 278 of 609 303 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  27 56 279 of 609 304 
David Harris Sweatshop Running Community M  27 57 280 of 609 303 
Robert Greenhalgh Styal Running Club M50  27 59 281 of 609 304 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  28 11 284 of 609 306 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  28 22 288 of 609 308 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  28 23 289 of 609 308 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  28 24 290 of 609 309 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 27 292 of 609 309 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  28 32 293 of 609 310 11 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 38 298 of 609 311 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  28 40 300 of 609 311 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  28 42 302 of 609 312 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  28 45 303 of 609 312 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F55  28 46 304 of 609 313 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  28 47 305 of 609 313 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  28 47 306 of 609 313 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  28 48 307 of 609 313 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M50  28 49 309 of 609 313 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  28 50 310 of 609 313 
Gary Penfold Unattached M45  28 51 311 of 609 313 
Stephen Rodgerson Sweatshop Running Community M55  28 52 312 of 609 313 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  28 53 313 of 609 314 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  28 55 316 of 609 314 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  28 59 317 of 609 315 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50  29 00 318 of 609 315 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  29 03 319 of 609 316 
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M  29 04 321 of 609 316 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  29 06 323 of 609 316 
Ann Parry Sweatshop Running Community F45  29 07 325 of 609 316 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 08 326 of 609 316 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  29 08 327 of 609 316 
Maria Allen South Derbyshire Road Runners F45  29 10 329 of 609 317 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  29 12 330 of 609 317 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  29 13 331 of 609 317 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 14 332 of 609 318 
Karen Head Unattached F45  29 16 333 of 609 318 
Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners M  29 20 335 of 609 319 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40  29 21 336 of 609 319 
Susan Chan Sweatshop Running Community F40  29 26 340 of 609 319 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  29 28 341 of 609 320 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  29 42 347 of 609 323 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 47 350 of 609 324 
Neil McDonough Striders of Croydon M35  29 48 351 of 609 324 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  29 49 352 of 609 324 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 54 353 of 609 325 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  30 10 357 of 609 328 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  30 19 360 of 609 329 
Tracey Buxton Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 21 361 of 609 329 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  30 23 362 of 609 330 
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers M70  30 23 363 of 609 330 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35  30 27 364 of 609 331 
Philip Caddick Selby Striders M40  30 29 365 of 609 331 
Ian Hooper Sweatshop Running Community M40  30 29 366 of 609 331 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 32 370 of 609 332 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  30 34 371 of 609 332 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 36 373 of 609 333 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  30 41 377 of 609 333 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  30 48 383 of 609 335 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 50 385 of 609 335 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 52 386 of 609 335 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M70  31 04 391 of 609 338 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  31 06 392 of 609 337 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  31 11 394 of 609 339 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  31 15 395 of 609 340 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  31 15 396 of 609 340 
Michelle Parrish Sweatshop Running Community F45  31 17 397 of 609 339 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  31 20 398 of 609 340 
Rhiannon Hammond-Jones Doncaster Athletic Club F35  31 23 399 of 609 341 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 27 401 of 609 342 
Charlie Larkin Unattached M  31 32 404 of 609 342 
Matthew Larkin Unattached M45  31 34 405 of 609 343 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  31 45 407 of 609 345 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 59 411 of 609 347 
Sara Shingleton Sweatshop Running Community F  32 02 413 of 609 348 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 04 414 of 609 348 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55  32 04 415 of 609 348 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  32 07 417 of 609 349 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65  32 16 423 of 609 351 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65  32 17 424 of 609 351 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  32 18 425 of 609 351 
Antony Grosvenor Wakefield Triathlon M40  32 20 426 of 609 351 
Joanne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community F45  32 29 427 of 609 352 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 32 429 of 609 354 
Joan Darrand Askern & District Running Club F60  32 33 430 of 609 354 
Archie Sissons Unattached M50  32 45 436 of 609 355 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  32 49 438 of 609 356 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  32 52 440 of 609 357 
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F35  32 53 441 of 609 357 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F50  32 54 443 of 609 358 
Jane Bennett Sweatshop Running Community F45  32 57 445 of 609 358 
Richard Holt Rodillian Runners M45  33 01 447 of 609 359 
Natasha Naylor Sweatshop Running Community F  33 02 448 of 609 358 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 09 449 of 609 360 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  33 14 452 of 609 361 
Jodi Hayward Sweatshop Running Community F35  33 17 455 of 609 361 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55  33 21 456 of 609 362 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  33 22 459 of 609 363 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  33 25 460 of 609 363 
Thomas McMaster Sweatshop Running Community M60  33 27 462 of 609 363 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  33 29 463 of 609 364 
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 36 467 of 609 365 
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas F40  33 36 468 of 609 365 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 37 469 of 609 365 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 37 470 of 609 365 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  33 38 472 of 609 365 
Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers F40  33 46 473 of 609 367 
Melanie Ritson Sweatshop Running Community F40  33 51 475 of 609 367 
Nicola Tarrant Unattached F  33 54 477 of 609 368 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  33 55 478 of 609 369 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  33 58 479 of 609 369 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  34 11 486 of 609 371 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  34 14 487 of 609 372 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  34 14 489 of 609 372 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  34 18 492 of 609 373 
Rosemary Egbe Striders of Croydon F50  34 21 494 of 609 373 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45  34 22 495 of 609 373 
Emma Lockwood Tingley Runfit F  34 25 496 of 609 374 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  34 25 497 of 609 374 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  34 53 502 of 609 379 
Don Ritson Sweatshop Running Community M65  34 54 503 of 609 379 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  34 55 504 of 609 379 
Claire Pilkington Methley Striders F45  34 56 505 of 609 379 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 57 507 of 609 380 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  34 58 508 of 609 380 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  35 00 509 of 609 380 
Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club F45  35 03 513 of 609 381 
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club M40  35 04 514 of 609 381 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F  35 12 516 of 609 383 
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon F50  35 23 518 of 609 385 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45  35 25 520 of 609 385 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  35 28 521 of 609 385 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  35 47 525 of 609 389 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  35 51 527 of 609 390 
Sarah Gordon British Airways AC F60  35 54 529 of 609 390 
Matthew Horton Rothwell Harriers M40  36 02 533 of 609 392 
Christine Taylor Sweatshop Running Community F60  36 21 536 of 609 395 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  36 22 538 of 609 395 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  36 23 539 of 609 395 
Debbie McGuckin Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 31 540 of 609 397 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 32 541 of 609 397 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45  36 33 542 of 609 397 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  36 42 543 of 609 399 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 54 545 of 609 401 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  36 55 546 of 609 401 
Hannah Gurdin Unattached F  37 19 548 of 609 405 
Georgi Newton Sweatshop Running Community F40  37 40 551 of 609 409 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  37 41 552 of 609 409 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  38 21 561 of 609 417 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  38 23 564 of 609 417 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  39 00 568 of 609 424 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F40  39 16 570 of 609 427 
Jeanette Mitchell Unattached F35  39 17 571 of 609 426 
Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F  39 22 572 of 609 428 
Barry Hawthorne Sweatshop Running Community M35  39 27 573 of 609 428 
Susan Lord Methley Striders F45  39 38 574 of 609 430 
Sarah Clough Methley Striders F40  39 39 575 of 609 430 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  40 13 576 of 609 437 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  40 23 577 of 609 439 
Karina Hardy Doncaster Athletic Club F40  40 27 578 of 609 440 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  40 44 579 of 609 442 
Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners F45  41 09 580 of 609 447 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  41 09 581 of 609 447 
Marian Stanley Sweatshop Running Community F50  41 41 583 of 609 452 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  44 10 588 of 609 480 
Karen Horton Rothwell Harriers F45  45 17 590 of 609 492 
Keira-marie Jeffs Methley Striders F  50 45 596 of 609 551 
Gail Jazmik Unattached F50  51 12 597 of 609 556 
Aidan Larkin Unattached M  52 45 599 of 609 573 
Alison Bowen Unattached F35  52 56 601 of 609 575 
Rosie Phillips Sweatshop Running Community F  55 48 607 of 609 606 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8194&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020