View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3390667
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harewood 10 mile Trail Race on the 5th Oct 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  56 30 1 of 505 
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  57 52 2 of 505 
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M40  58 55 3 of 505 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  59 00 4 of 505 
Panos Aristotelous Valley Striders M  59 02 5 of 505 
Tony Lambert Swaledale Road Runners M  59 28 6 of 505 
Fergus Meade Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  59 53 7 of 505 
John Guveya Doncaster Athletic Club M 00 04 8 of 505 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M 00 05 9 of 505 
Andy Brown Bingley Harriers M 00 24 10 of 505 
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M 01 11 11 of 505 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 01 29 12 of 505 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M 02 01 13 of 505 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M 02 48 14 of 505 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 03 04 15 of 505 
Craig Keedy St Theresas M 03 18 16 of 505 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 03 22 17 of 505 
James Senior Bingley Harriers M 03 41 18 of 505 
Darren Burnley Unattached M40 03 55 19 of 505 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 04 43 20 of 505 
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M 04 51 21 of 505 
David Howells Unattached M 05 00 22 of 505 
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M 05 26 23 of 505 
Martin Green Wakefield Harriers M40 05 33 24 of 505 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M35 05 35 25 of 505 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40 05 38 26 of 505 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M40 05 41 27 of 505 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M 06 09 28 of 505 
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M 06 27 29 of 505 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M40 06 38 30 of 505 
Julian Williams Barnsley Harriers M40 06 48 31 of 505 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60 06 51 32 of 505 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 08 33 of 505 
Rob Grant Unattached M 07 12 34 of 505 
Russell Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 07 18 35 of 505 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 23 36 of 505 
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35 07 28 37 of 505 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 07 33 38 of 505 
Karen Pickles Unattached F35 07 41 39 of 505 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M 07 52 40 of 505 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 07 56 41 of 505 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M50 08 05 42 of 505 
Paul Watson Barnsley Harriers M 08 12 43 of 505 
Barry McDermott Abbey Runners M40 08 12 44 of 505 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F 08 29 45 of 505 
Ian Archbold Quakers Running Club M40 08 34 46 of 505 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M 08 41 47 of 505 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M40 08 42 48 of 505 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M50 08 49 49 of 505 
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M 08 51 50 of 505 
Stuart Stoddart Eden Runners M40 09 12 51 of 505 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40 09 14 52 of 505 
Nick Watson Quakers Running Club M 09 14 53 of 505 
Colin Fletcher Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 09 51 54 of 505 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M 10 01 55 of 505 
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 10 08 56 of 505 
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M40 10 10 57 of 505 
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 10 11 58 of 505 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50 10 13 59 of 505 
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M40 10 15 60 of 505 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 10 18 61 of 505 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M40 10 33 62 of 505 
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40 10 48 63 of 505 
Martin Farrar Skyrac Athletic Club M40 10 56 64 of 505 
David Jefferis Unattached M40 10 59 65 of 505 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M 11 04 66 of 505 
Brett Edgeworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 11 12 67 of 505 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 11 14 68 of 505 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 11 18 69 of 505 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 11 26 70 of 505 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 12 04 71 of 505 
Martin Randall Aycliffe Athletics Club M 12 19 72 of 505 
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M50 12 21 73 of 505 
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M 12 24 74 of 505 
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M 12 30 75 of 505 
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40 12 46 76 of 505 
Philip Knight Bingley Harriers M40 12 47 77 of 505 
Adam Bowman Unattached M40 12 50 78 of 505 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F45 13 02 79 of 505 
Darryl Pyper Unattached M 13 27 80 of 505 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M 13 37 81 of 505 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 13 38 82 of 505 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 13 41 83 of 505 
Kevin O'Hara Dragons Running Club M60 13 46 84 of 505 
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40 13 46 85 of 505 
Carl Balshaw Horwich Harriers M 13 55 86 of 505 
Ian Peters Totley Athletic Club M 13 57 87 of 505 
Mark Aldersley Wetherby Runners M40 13 59 88 of 505 
David Hayward Unattached M40 14 00 89 of 505 
Kazumi Ozawa Abbey Runners M50 14 03 90 of 505 
John Boote Unattached M 14 06 91 of 505 
Paul Hemmings Unattached M40 14 11 92 of 505 
Andy Blades City of York Athletics Club M40 14 16 93 of 505 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M40 14 37 94 of 505 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M 14 40 95 of 505 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 14 43 96 of 505 
Darryl Brock Unattached M 14 46 97 of 505 
James Wilson Wakefield Harriers M 14 50 98 of 505 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M 14 51 99 of 505 
John Roche Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 14 53 100 of 505 
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F35 14 57 101 of 505 
Simon Roberts Penistone Footpath Runners M40 15 05 102 of 505 
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F 15 20 103 of 505 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M40 15 25 104 of 505 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 15 35 105 of 505 
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M 15 41 106 of 505 
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50 15 42 107 of 505 
Ian Marshall Ilkley Harriers M40 15 45 108 of 505 
Ross Pellatt Unattached M 16 02 109 of 505 
Chris Savage Dragons Running Club M 16 04 110 of 505 
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40 16 14 111 of 505 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M 16 16 112 of 505 
David Birkingshaw Unattached M40 16 20 113 of 505 
Darren Park Quakers Running Club M 16 30 114 of 505 
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40 16 34 115 of 505 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M 16 40 116 of 505 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M 16 44 117 of 505 
Amanda Finney Unattached F45 16 47 118 of 505 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 16 49 119 of 505 
Andrew Davison Unattached M40 16 50 120 of 505 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M40 17 06 121 of 505 
Jeff Thompson Unattached M40 17 09 122 of 505 
Hester Cox Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 17 25 123 of 505 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 17 26 124 of 505 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F 17 28 125 of 505 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M40 17 32 126 of 505 
Russell Thornton Unattached M 17 35 127 of 505 
Steven Joyner Unattached M 17 54 128 of 505 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 18 02 129 of 505 
Neil Towler Unattached M 18 03 130 of 505 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M40 18 16 131 of 505 
Ian Knight Unattached M 18 20 132 of 505 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M40 18 26 133 of 505 
Simon Glover St Theresas M 18 26 134 of 505 
Gary Allington Unattached M40 18 26 135 of 505 
Ray Sheriff Unattached M40 18 31 136 of 505 
Joe Hanney Unattached M 18 33 137 of 505 
Richard Pennock Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 18 35 138 of 505 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M50 18 37 139 of 505 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M50 18 40 140 of 505 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 18 41 141 of 505 
Dominic Nurse Unattached M40 18 41 142 of 505 
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F35 18 46 143 of 505 
Philip Carling Unattached M50 18 52 144 of 505 
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M 18 54 145 of 505 
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers M40 18 56 146 of 505 
Graham McGowan Unattached M 18 57 147 of 505 
Harry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 18 59 148 of 505 
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 19 03 149 of 505 
Phillip Reay Haltemprice Road Runners M 19 16 150 of 505 
Amanda Stanton Barnsley Harriers F 19 21 151 of 505 
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M60 19 22 152 of 505 
Stephen Wingate Unattached M50 19 26 153 of 505 
Roger Pool Unattached M50 19 33 154 of 505 
Emma Hinkles Baildon Runners F 19 33 155 of 505 
Peter Restall Unattached M40 19 33 156 of 505 
Simon Webster Unattached M40 19 41 157 of 505 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 19 47 158 of 505 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 19 48 159 of 505 
Chris Peakman Unattached M 19 49 160 of 505 
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M40 19 50 161 of 505 
Alan Jackson Unattached M50 19 52 162 of 505 
Andrew Smith Roberttown Road Runners M40 19 55 163 of 505 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M40 19 58 164 of 505 
Eleanor Thomas Rotherham Harriers F 20 01 165 of 505 
Gary Phillips Pudsey Pacers M50 20 11 166 of 505 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M40 20 18 167 of 505 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 20 23 168 of 505 
Lesley Latcham Barnsley Harriers F 20 41 169 of 505 
Alistair Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M50 20 54 170 of 505 
Neil Shore Unattached M 21 06 171 of 505 
Alistair Smyth Unattached M50 21 07 172 of 505 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M40 21 14 173 of 505 
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F35 21 16 174 of 505 
Martin Greenwood Unattached M 21 20 175 of 505 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M60 21 28 176 of 505 
Maureen Pool Unattached F55 21 29 177 of 505 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 21 31 178 of 505 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M40 21 36 179 of 505 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50 21 38 180 of 505 
Richard Teale Unattached M40 21 40 181 of 505 
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F 21 41 182 of 505 
David Dixon Unattached M40 21 45 183 of 505 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M40 21 45 184 of 505 
Steve MacKley Unattached M50 21 45 185 of 505 
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35 21 47 186 of 505 
Andrew Hilton Unattached M 21 57 187 of 505 
Daniel Lownes Unattached M 21 59 188 of 505 
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F45 22 01 189 of 505 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 22 04 190 of 505 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M 22 05 191 of 505 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40 22 12 192 of 505 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M50 22 14 193 of 505 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40 22 15 194 of 505 
Malcolm Macdonald Unattached M40 22 19 195 of 505 
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 22 21 196 of 505 
Andy Broekhuizen Harrogate Harriers M40 22 22 197 of 505 
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F35 22 22 198 of 505 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F35 22 24 199 of 505 
David Willcox Unattached M40 22 29 200 of 505 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60 22 30 201 of 505 
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 22 30 202 of 505 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M40 22 30 203 of 505 
Damian Wynne Quakers Running Club M40 22 36 204 of 505 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F45 22 44 205 of 505 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 22 49 206 of 505 
Richard Parkin Unattached M50 22 57 207 of 505 
Hugh Lee Unattached M40 22 59 208 of 505 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 23 06 209 of 505 
Tom Langdon Unattached M 23 22 210 of 505 
John Taylor Unattached M 23 23 211 of 505 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 23 23 212 of 505 
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M50 23 33 213 of 505 
Russell Baldwin Unattached M 23 39 214 of 505 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 23 40 215 of 505 
Andy South Unattached M40 23 42 216 of 505 
Claire Fielding Spenborough & District AC F35 23 47 217 of 505 
Christopher Hearson Fell Runners Association M 23 50 218 of 505 
Nikky Christie Wigton Road Runners F35 23 55 219 of 505 
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F 23 55 220 of 505 
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F35 23 55 221 of 505 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 23 55 222 of 505 
Paul Hoodless Spenborough & District AC M40 24 00 223 of 505 
Tony Rex Unattached M40 24 02 224 of 505 
James Lawlor Baildon Runners M 24 05 225 of 505 
Jerry Asher Barnsley Harriers M40 24 08 226 of 505 
Allyson Lewis Baildon Runners F35 24 16 227 of 505 
Liz Ensor Unattached F 24 18 228 of 505 
Dave Ensor Unattached M 24 18 229 of 505 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 24 19 230 of 505 
Andrew Lumley Leeds City Athletic Club M50 24 27 231 of 505 
David Grayson Doncaster Athletic Club M60 24 34 232 of 505 
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M60 24 36 233 of 505 
Max Wood Skyrac Athletic Club M50 24 46 234 of 505 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M50 24 50 235 of 505 
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 24 56 236 of 505 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 24 57 237 of 505 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50 24 57 238 of 505 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 24 58 239 of 505 
Justin Balfour Horsforth Harriers M 24 59 240 of 505 
Robert Marks Unattached M 25 02 241 of 505 
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F45 25 07 242 of 505 
Graham Eastell Saltaire Striders M50 25 14 243 of 505 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F35 25 23 244 of 505 
Phil Cunliffe Unattached M 25 28 245 of 505 
Simon Pease Leeds City Athletic Club M40 25 31 246 of 505 
Martin Lamb Unattached M40 25 32 247 of 505 
Lucy Partridge Unattached F 25 32 248 of 505 
Paul Robertson Wetherby Runners M40 25 36 249 of 505 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 25 49 250 of 505 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F35 25 57 251 of 505 
Mark Holberry West Yorkshire Police AC M40 26 01 252 of 505 
Myles Penny Unattached M 26 01 253 of 505 
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45 26 10 254 of 505 
Anthony Swann Unattached M40 26 14 255 of 505 
John Deasy Unattached M50 26 16 256 of 505 
Richard Latchem Barnsley Harriers M 26 16 257 of 505 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 26 18 258 of 505 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60 26 21 259 of 505 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F45 26 22 260 of 505 
Jonathan Warden Unattached M40 26 23 261 of 505 
Debbie Lewis Unattached F45 26 26 262 of 505 
Phillip Robinson Unattached M40 26 33 263 of 505 
Iain Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club M 26 38 264 of 505 
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F45 26 41 265 of 505 
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 26 43 266 of 505 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F35 26 44 267 of 505 
Colin Watson Unattached M60 26 45 268 of 505 
Michael Warren Unattached M40 26 46 269 of 505 
Debbie Hods Dragons Running Club F 26 49 270 of 505 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45 26 50 271 of 505 
Mark Levy Unattached M50 26 54 272 of 505 
Michael Davis Doncaster Athletic Club M50 27 04 273 of 505 
Sharon Woodruff Unattached F 27 06 274 of 505 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 27 10 275 of 505 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F35 27 12 276 of 505 
Jonathan Price Abbey Runners M 27 13 277 of 505 
Dave Tromans Unattached M40 27 18 278 of 505 
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F35 27 28 279 of 505 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M50 27 29 280 of 505 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 27 36 281 of 505 
Peter Garratty Hyndburn Athletic Club M40 27 44 282 of 505 
Julie Draper Littlewood Running Club F45 27 50 283 of 505 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F35 27 53 284 of 505 
Christopher Jamieson Unattached M50 27 53 285 of 505 
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M40 28 02 286 of 505 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M50 28 03 287 of 505 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 28 07 288 of 505 
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M60 28 09 289 of 505 
No Number Unattached F 28 10 290 of 505 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F35 28 13 291 of 505 
Chris Hargrave Unattached M 28 16 292 of 505 
Philip Collins Unattached M50 28 18 293 of 505 
David Colbourne Unattached M 28 23 294 of 505 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 28 30 295 of 505 
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F35 28 36 296 of 505 
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M60 28 48 297 of 505 
Ian Harmer Pickering Running Club M50 28 52 298 of 505 
Mark Vollans Unattached M 28 56 299 of 505 
David Rowsell Unattached M40 29 04 300 of 505 
Anne Beresford Penistone Footpath Runners F35 29 05 301 of 505 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 29 39 302 of 505 
Charles Staniforth Unattached M40 29 39 303 of 505 
Rosey Grant Unattached F 29 41 304 of 505 
Helen Spring Knavesmire Harriers F 29 41 305 of 505 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35 29 41 306 of 505 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M60 29 44 307 of 505 
Allison Griffiths Harrogate Harriers F35 29 45 308 of 505 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 29 48 309 of 505 
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 29 49 310 of 505 
Sarah Edwards Unattached F 29 57 311 of 505 
Neil Wilson Unattached M 29 58 312 of 505 
Helen Aldersley Wetherby Runners F35 29 59 313 of 505 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M50 30 01 314 of 505 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F35 30 01 315 of 505 
Kate English Abbey Runners F35 30 04 316 of 505 
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F35 30 05 317 of 505 
Samantha Grove Wakefield Harriers F 30 14 318 of 505 
Louise Tinsley Pocklington Runners F 30 19 319 of 505 
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 30 35 320 of 505 
Bernie Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F45 30 39 321 of 505 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F35 30 41 322 of 505 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M40 30 43 323 of 505 
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M 30 50 324 of 505 
Maria Govorusa Totley Athletic Club F 30 51 325 of 505 
Susan Lucas Lancaster & Morecambe AC F55 30 59 326 of 505 
Darren Gale Unattached M 31 02 327 of 505 
Mark Osborne Unattached M40 31 03 328 of 505 
Tammy Chow Wakefield Harriers F 31 06 329 of 505 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 10 330 of 505 
Mark Gallacher Unattached M40 31 23 331 of 505 
Sue Testo Dragons Running Club F45 31 31 332 of 505 
Gillian Burnell Horwich Harriers F55 31 37 333 of 505 
Andrew Miller Unattached M40 31 42 334 of 505 
Mark Ibbertson Unattached M 31 52 335 of 505 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 31 53 336 of 505 
Janette Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 31 56 337 of 505 
Martyn Dean Unattached M40 32 00 338 of 505 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 04 339 of 505 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M35 32 14 340 of 505 
Philip Whitehead Unattached M50 32 29 341 of 505 
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 32 33 342 of 505 
Sandra Wiggins Unattached F35 32 42 343 of 505 
Jill Clark Unattached F35 32 48 344 of 505 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 32 53 345 of 505 
Ian Fergusson Unattached M 32 57 346 of 505 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F45 32 59 347 of 505 
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F45 33 02 348 of 505 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 33 09 349 of 505 
Kirsty Settle West Yorkshire Police AC F 33 13 350 of 505 
Andy Tinson Road Runners Club M40 33 14 351 of 505 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M40 33 30 352 of 505 
Leanne Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F 33 48 353 of 505 
Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners F55 33 51 354 of 505 
Glenn Brookes Unattached M 33 54 355 of 505 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F45 33 57 356 of 505 
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M 33 59 357 of 505 
Peter Russel Unattached M40 34 14 358 of 505 
Jackie Edwards Unattached F45 34 24 359 of 505 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 34 32 360 of 505 
Doug Pierce Unattached M 34 34 361 of 505 
James Critchley Unattached M50 34 37 362 of 505 
Terry Kinvig Unattached M50 34 43 363 of 505 
Elizabeth Somers Unattached F45 34 44 364 of 505 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M50 34 53 365 of 505 
Sue Tupling Unattached F35 34 58 366 of 505 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 35 10 367 of 505 
Jennie Glover St Theresas F 35 15 368 of 505 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F45 35 17 369 of 505 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F55 35 19 370 of 505 
Paul McDermott Unattached M 35 54 371 of 505 
Philip Somers Unattached M40 36 04 372 of 505 
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 36 33 373 of 505 
Louise Kinvig Unattached F35 36 38 374 of 505 
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60 36 42 375 of 505 
Julie Howard Unattached F55 36 48 376 of 505 
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F35 36 58 377 of 505 
Mark Box Wakefield Harriers M50 37 09 378 of 505 
Joanne Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 37 11 379 of 505 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F35 37 12 380 of 505 
Patricia Brobyn Unattached F55 37 14 381 of 505 
Trevor Mitchell Unattached M50 37 20 382 of 505 
Steven Oxley Unattached M50 37 21 383 of 505 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M 37 41 384 of 505 
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F 37 46 385 of 505 
Lynn Duffty Kippax Harriers F55 37 53 386 of 505 
Janni Hansen Wakefield Harriers F 37 56 387 of 505 
Jane Rowbotham Harrogate Harriers F45 38 06 388 of 505 
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F45 38 08 389 of 505 
David Comyn Ilkley Harriers M40 38 12 390 of 505 
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F35 38 15 391 of 505 
Chris Phelan Unattached M40 38 15 392 of 505 
Su Manning Stainland Lions F35 38 17 393 of 505 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F35 38 30 394 of 505 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 38 40 395 of 505 
Sharon Stoker Ripon Runners F35 38 44 396 of 505 
Derek Mitchell Unattached M60 38 57 397 of 505 
Rose Kee Knavesmire Harriers F45 38 58 398 of 505 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 39 01 399 of 505 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 39 10 400 of 505 
Emma Harland Unattached F35 39 15 401 of 505 
Robert Gaylor Spenborough & District AC M50 39 16 402 of 505 
Graeme Stamper Wetherby Runners M 39 20 403 of 505 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 39 27 404 of 505 
Susan Robinson Unattached F 39 28 405 of 505 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F45 39 36 406 of 505 
Michelle Cooper Unattached F 39 39 407 of 505 
Sarah Barry Unattached F35 39 43 408 of 505 
Sean Barry Unattached M 39 43 409 of 505 
Nazzy Isebinhere Spenborough & District AC M50 39 51 410 of 505 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M50 39 51 411 of 505 
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 40 01 412 of 505 
Paul McDonnell Horsforth Harriers M 40 05 413 of 505 
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M40 40 10 414 of 505 
Andrew Peagram Unattached M 40 10 415 of 505 
Melanie Bowden Abbey Runners F 40 12 416 of 505 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F35 40 17 417 of 505 
Helen Tickner Dragons Running Club F35 40 17 418 of 505 
Helen Robinson Unattached F35 40 23 419 of 505 
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M50 40 26 420 of 505 
Josephine Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 40 40 421 of 505 
Rebecca Wood Unattached F 40 53 422 of 505 
Zoe Harper Abbey Runners F 40 59 423 of 505 
Jane Kellett Keighley & Craven AC F35 41 04 424 of 505 
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 41 07 425 of 505 
Peter Farr Wakefield Harriers M60 41 17 426 of 505 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 41 24 427 of 505 
Julie Greenan Unattached F45 41 27 428 of 505 
Jane Bairstow Unattached F35 42 07 429 of 505 
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45 42 12 430 of 505 
Vicky Smith Unattached F 42 19 431 of 505 
Mick Bednall Rothwell Harriers M50 42 20 432 of 505 
Ruth Bailey Black Pear Joggers F35 42 46 433 of 505 
Kathryn Simms Penistone Footpath Runners F45 42 54 434 of 505 
Lisa Oldfield Unattached F 42 58 435 of 505 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 42 58 436 of 505 
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 43 01 437 of 505 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 43 06 438 of 505 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 43 25 439 of 505 
Zoey Houldsworth Airecentre Pacers F 43 25 440 of 505 
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M 43 25 441 of 505 
Linda Tiller Unattached F35 43 29 442 of 505 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F45 43 35 443 of 505 
John Johnson St Theresas M60 43 53 444 of 505 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F45 44 03 445 of 505 
Fay Beese Unattached F35 44 09 446 of 505 
David Fraser Unattached M50 44 29 447 of 505 
Joanna Redman Dragons Running Club F 44 44 448 of 505 
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45 44 53 449 of 505 
Louise Byass Unattached F35 44 54 450 of 505 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F55 45 30 451 of 505 
Bhavin Shukla Unattached M 46 02 452 of 505 
Matthew Freeman Unattached M 46 04 453 of 505 
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 46 04 454 of 505 
Adele Mitchell Ilkley Harriers F35 46 12 455 of 505 
Sonja Harper Unattached F35 46 23 456 of 505 
Sarah Smith Unattached F35 46 43 457 of 505 
Kate Martin Abbey Runners F 46 47 458 of 505 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F35 46 48 459 of 505 
Alison Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club F45 46 55 460 of 505 
Lisa Moore Unattached F35 47 20 461 of 505 
Barry Coope Unattached M 47 20 462 of 505 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F35 47 41 463 of 505 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35 48 04 464 of 505 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F45 48 16 465 of 505 
Yvonne May Knavesmire Harriers F45 48 26 466 of 505 
Michelle Havers Unattached F35 48 39 467 of 505 
Sarah Bullock Unattached F35 48 39 468 of 505 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F45 48 45 469 of 505 
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F 49 18 470 of 505 
Nathalie Bramey Unattached F35 49 28 471 of 505 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Harriers M40 49 54 472 of 505 
Julie Richardson Unattached F 49 57 473 of 505 
Susan Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners F35 49 59 474 of 505 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M40 50 24 475 of 505 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F35 50 46 476 of 505 
Jackie Ford Unattached F45 51 03 477 of 505 
Beverley Hardie Keighley & Craven AC F35 51 08 478 of 505 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M60 51 12 479 of 505 
Mark Weldon Unattached M40 51 47 480 of 505 
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F55 51 57 481 of 505 
Simon Martin Unattached M40 53 04 482 of 505 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F55 53 36 483 of 505 
Yeelan Ng Unattached F 54 50 484 of 505 
David Hudson Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M 54 52 485 of 505 
Zoe Findlay Harrogate Harriers F 56 02 486 of 505 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45 56 06 487 of 505 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M60 56 08 488 of 505 
Tracey Chambers Unattached F35 56 20 489 of 505 
Sharon Metcalfe Unattached F35 57 57 490 of 505 
Pradip Tailor Unattached M40 58 35 491 of 505 
Anne Jebb Bingley Harriers F55 02 59 492 of 505 
Paula Kidd Unattached F35 03 58 493 of 505 
Marc Gales Unattached M 04 51 494 of 505 
Tracy Harmer Pickering Running Club F45 05 05 495 of 505 
Liz Wilson Unattached F35 06 18 496 of 505 
Ananth Ranjan Unattached M 06 26 497 of 505 
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 17 54 498 of 505 
Ben Paolozzi Stainland Lions M40 17 56 499 of 505 
Geraldine Sutcliffe Abbey Runners F35 18 34 500 of 505 
Michelle Tones Unattached F35 18 35 501 of 505 
Jacqueline Maycock Milton Keynes AC F45 19 12 502 of 505 
Lance Gardner Unattached M40 19 12 503 of 505 
Anne Molloy Unattached F45 20 55 504 of 505 
Cheryl Gruber Unattached F 36 18 505 of 505 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=812&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020