View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2311962
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 16th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  17 48 1 of 232 192 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 59 2 of 232 204 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  19 01 3 of 232 205 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  19 49 4 of 232 214 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  19 57 5 of 232 215 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  20 17 6 of 232 219 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 39 7 of 232 223 
Kevin Lally Serpentine Running Club M45  20 45 8 of 232 224 
Ben Jones Unattached M  20 55 9 of 232 225 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 55 10 of 232 226 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  21 01 11 of 232 227 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 03 12 of 232 227 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 06 13 of 232 228 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  21 07 14 of 232 228 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45  21 08 15 of 232 228 
David Kynaston Unattached M35  21 09 16 of 232 228 
Liam Smith Unattached M  21 14 17 of 232 229 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  21 15 18 of 232 229 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  21 18 19 of 232 230 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  21 20 20 of 232 230 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  21 20 21 of 232 230 
Darren Batey Unattached M40  21 26 22 of 232 231 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  21 38 23 of 232 234 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 39 24 of 232 234 
Daniel Beasley Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 43 25 of 232 234 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 46 26 of 232 235 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 52 27 of 232 236 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  22 04 28 of 232 238 
Richard Drake Valley Striders M40  22 04 29 of 232 238 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  22 10 30 of 232 239 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  22 19 31 of 232 241 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  22 50 37 of 232 246 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  22 56 38 of 232 248 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 13 40 of 232 251 
Ceara Sexton Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 15 41 of 232 251 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  23 17 43 of 232 251 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  23 19 45 of 232 252 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  23 33 47 of 232 254 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  23 38 48 of 232 255 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M40  23 39 49 of 232 255 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  23 44 51 of 232 256 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  24 05 56 of 232 260 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 19 59 of 232 262 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  24 25 60 of 232 264 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  24 29 61 of 232 264 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  24 30 62 of 232 264 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  24 44 63 of 232 267 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  25 04 65 of 232 271 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  25 10 66 of 232 272 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  25 26 69 of 232 275 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  25 33 70 of 232 276 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 35 71 of 232 276 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  25 40 72 of 232 277 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  25 41 73 of 232 277 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  25 53 78 of 232 279 
Jeff White Unattached M50  25 57 81 of 232 280 
Cerys Fenton Skyrac Athletic Club F  26 03 83 of 232 281 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 05 84 of 232 282 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  26 07 85 of 232 282 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  26 10 86 of 232 282 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  26 11 87 of 232 283 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  26 12 88 of 232 283 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  26 15 90 of 232 283 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  26 16 91 of 232 284 
Matt Haigh Didsbury Runners M  26 23 94 of 232 284 
Josephine Pawley Valley Striders F  26 25 95 of 232 285 
David Rowsell Unattached M55  26 32 97 of 232 286 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  26 33 98 of 232 287 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 35 99 of 232 287 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  26 38 100 of 232 287 
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 47 102 of 232 289 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 02 106 of 232 292 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  27 05 108 of 232 292 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 09 111 of 232 293 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  27 18 113 of 232 295 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60  27 24 114 of 232 296 21 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  27 27 115 of 232 296 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  27 41 116 of 232 299 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  27 41 117 of 232 299 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  27 47 118 of 232 300 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  27 59 120 of 232 302 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F  28 01 121 of 232 302 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  28 33 129 of 232 308 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F55  28 37 130 of 232 309 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  28 42 132 of 232 310 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40  28 54 138 of 232 312 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  28 54 139 of 232 312 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  29 00 143 of 232 313 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  29 06 145 of 232 314 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 25 151 of 232 318 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  29 35 154 of 232 319 
Alexandra Natalie Kings Heath Running Club F  29 48 158 of 232 322 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  29 50 159 of 232 322 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  29 52 161 of 232 322 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F45  30 01 165 of 232 324 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F35  30 19 167 of 232 327 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  30 23 168 of 232 328 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 33 170 of 232 330 
Maxine Taylor Didsbury Runners F  30 34 171 of 232 329 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  30 46 173 of 232 332 
Naomi Shumba Chapel Allerton Runners F  30 54 175 of 232 334 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  31 00 176 of 232 335 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  31 06 178 of 232 336 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  31 08 179 of 232 336 
Karen Thomas Rounday Runners F  31 18 180 of 232 338 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  32 08 185 of 232 347 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  32 29 186 of 232 351 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F35  32 36 188 of 232 352 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F  34 36 200 of 232 373 
Ruth Murphy Airecentre Pacers F55  34 40 201 of 232 374 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  34 48 202 of 232 376 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  35 25 205 of 232 382 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  35 38 206 of 232 385 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  38 37 219 of 232 417 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  50 24 232 of 232 544 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8084&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020