View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3017928
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 9th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 22 1 of 219 201 
Dave McCabe Unattached M  19 13 2 of 219 211 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  19 40 3 of 219 216 
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M  19 50 4 of 219 218 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 03 5 of 219 220 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  20 24 6 of 219 224 
Lizzie Spencer Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  20 28 7 of 219 225 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  20 32 8 of 219 226 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 35 9 of 219 226 
David Mather Unattached M40  20 46 10 of 219 228 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 50 11 of 219 229 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  21 03 12 of 219 231 
Marcin Nowak Unattached M  21 06 13 of 219 231 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 16 14 of 219 234 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 19 15 of 219 234 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  21 22 16 of 219 235 
Rich Sadler Unattached M  21 24 17 of 219 235 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 26 18 of 219 236 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  21 30 19 of 219 236 14 
Avner Bordoley Unattached M  21 34 20 of 219 237 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  21 35 21 of 219 237 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  21 41 22 of 219 238 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  21 44 23 of 219 238 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 45 24 of 219 239 
Jenny Garden Unattached F  21 51 25 of 219 240 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  22 04 26 of 219 243 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  22 14 27 of 219 244 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  22 21 29 of 219 246 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  22 47 31 of 219 250 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 50 32 of 219 251 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  22 51 33 of 219 251 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 58 37 of 219 252 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  23 03 39 of 219 253 
Claire Marie Valley Striders F  23 08 41 of 219 254 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M35  23 24 43 of 219 257 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 24 44 of 219 257 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 32 45 of 219 259 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  23 46 48 of 219 261 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  23 48 49 of 219 262 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  23 50 50 of 219 262 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  23 58 53 of 219 263 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 11 57 of 219 266 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  24 13 59 of 219 266 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  24 20 60 of 219 267 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 28 62 of 219 269 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  24 37 63 of 219 271 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  24 46 64 of 219 272 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 49 65 of 219 273 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  24 59 68 of 219 275 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  25 13 71 of 219 277 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  25 25 77 of 219 279 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 41 80 of 219 282 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 49 82 of 219 284 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 53 83 of 219 285 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 59 85 of 219 285 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  26 11 88 of 219 288 
Kelly Houton Horsforth Harriers F  26 24 90 of 219 290 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 33 92 of 219 292 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  26 37 93 of 219 293 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 51 94 of 219 295 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  26 53 95 of 219 296 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  27 03 98 of 219 297 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 07 100 of 219 298 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 13 101 of 219 299 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  27 17 104 of 219 300 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  27 19 105 of 219 300 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  27 20 106 of 219 300 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  27 29 109 of 219 302 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 42 111 of 219 304 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 56 116 of 219 307 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  28 04 119 of 219 309 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  28 05 120 of 219 309 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  28 08 121 of 219 309 
Marta Smolinska Rounday Runners F40  28 41 127 of 219 315 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 46 128 of 219 316 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  29 02 135 of 219 319 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  29 11 136 of 219 321 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  29 12 137 of 219 321 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 12 138 of 219 321 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  29 33 143 of 219 325 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  29 39 145 of 219 326 15 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  30 03 150 of 219 330 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  30 16 152 of 219 333 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  30 22 154 of 219 334 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  30 25 155 of 219 334 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  30 28 156 of 219 335 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  31 04 165 of 219 341 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  32 34 174 of 219 358 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  33 21 179 of 219 367 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  33 22 180 of 219 367 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  34 59 192 of 219 385 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 13 197 of 219 398 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  38 20 204 of 219 421 
Emma Thomson Otley Athletic Club F  38 26 207 of 219 422 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  38 42 209 of 219 425 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  38 42 210 of 219 425 
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  39 52 213 of 219 438 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  40 11 215 of 219 442 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  41 24 217 of 219 455 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8061&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020