View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4857358
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Run Bolton Abbey 10 miles on the 12th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Laffey Unattached M 10 49 1 of 0 172 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 11 20 2 of 0 174 
Josh Fuller North York Moors AC M 13 04 3 of 0 178 
Matthew Wilkinson Huddersfield Road Runners M 13 23 4 of 0 179 
Bradley Dickerson Wharfedale Harriers M 14 43 5 of 0 182 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M 16 48 6 of 0 188 25 
Paul Targett Unattached M50 18 33 7 of 0 191 
Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers F 18 59 8 of 0 193 25 
Garry Clarke Unattached M 19 11 15 of 0 193 
James Austin Barlick Fell Runners M 19 31 9 of 0 194 
Gerald Gibson Unattached M 21 39 10 of 0 199 
Daniel Coe Unattached M40 21 48 11 of 0 199 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 22 15 12 of 0 201 25 
Lee Escott Unattached M 22 25 14 of 0 201 
Jake Morrish Unattached M 22 30 13 of 0 201 
Oliver Leake Unattached M 22 43 16 of 0 201 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M40 25 13 17 of 0 208 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M 27 05 18 of 0 213 25 
Danny Miles Baildon Runners M40 27 35 19 of 0 214 
Suzanne Hudson Unattached F35 28 04 20 of 0 215 
Avril Duckworth Unattached F55 29 00 21 of 0 217 
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers M55 34 33 23 of 0 231 23 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40 35 24 24 of 0 233 
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers M 36 55 26 of 0 237 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M45 37 22 28 of 0 238 
Philip Davidson Red Rose Road Runners M55 37 33 29 of 0 238 25 
Neil Hardiman Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 39 22 31 of 0 243 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45 39 54 32 of 0 244 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M 40 38 33 of 0 246 
Graeme Cowling Airecentre Pacers M 42 58 37 of 0 251 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40 43 09 38 of 0 252 25 
Peter Gallagher Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club M40 43 39 41 of 0 253 
Mark Duerden Trawden Athletic Club M50 44 14 42 of 0 255 18 
Peter O'Hagan Ribble Valley Harriers M 44 29 43 of 0 255 
Fionnuala Swann Trawden Athletic Club F45 45 40 46 of 0 258 
Damian Fletcher Accrington Road Runners M 45 44 45 of 0 258 
Kaye Callaghan Accrington Road Runners F45 46 31 48 of 0 260 
Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers M45 46 43 49 of 0 261 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55 46 53 50 of 0 261 
Emma Ball Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F40 46 57 52 of 0 261 13 
Michael Patten Red Rose Road Runners M 47 26 53 of 0 262 
Toni Brackstone Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F45 47 38 54 of 0 263 25 
Adam Gibson Wharfedale Harriers M 47 52 57 of 0 263 
Darren Lambert Skipton Athletic Club M 49 12 59 of 0 267 
Jonathan Gibson Wharfedale Harriers M50 51 28 60 of 0 272 
Duncan Shuttleworth Prestwich Athletic Club M55 52 04 63 of 0 274 
Jenni Cowley Wharfedale Harriers F35 52 09 62 of 0 274 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 53 25 67 of 0 277 
Francesca Bury Darwen Dashers F35 53 54 68 of 0 278 
Elliott Lorimer Bowland Fell Runners M40 54 00 71 of 0 278 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35 54 21 72 of 0 279 25 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M55 57 46 77 of 0 288 
Kathryn Quine Kendal Athletic Club F55 58 08 78 of 0 288 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 58 11 79 of 0 289 25 
Mari Johnson Bingley Harriers F40 58 58 81 of 0 291 
John Quine Kendal Athletic Club M55 59 06 82 of 0 291 
Emily O'Connor Trawden Athletic Club F 59 28 83 of 0 292 
Andrew Hollas Accrington Road Runners M50 00 05 84 of 0 293 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M60 01 01 86 of 0 296 
Caroline Tong Ilkley Harriers F40 01 21 87 of 0 296 
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers F35 01 46 94 of 0 297 
Hayley Mason Rounday Runners F40 01 54 95 of 0 298 
Anneke Crosby Red Rose Road Runners F50 02 26 96 of 0 299 25 
Pauline Moorcroft Red Rose Road Runners F55 02 26 97 of 0 299 
David Flood Bury Athletic Club M50 03 35 103 of 0 302 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65 03 44 101 of 0 302 
Frances Harwood Rochdale Triathlon F 03 44 102 of 0 302 
Tracey Bailey Keighley & Craven AC F40 04 39 105 of 0 304 
Emma Walker Trawden Athletic Club F35 04 50 106 of 0 305 
David Barras Thornton Cleveleys Running Club M 05 25 109 of 0 306 
Kate Formstone Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F40 05 25 110 of 0 306 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 05 35 111 of 0 307 
Barbara Savage Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50 06 09 113 of 0 308 
David Pickering Unattached M 06 36 116 of 0 309 
Emma Hardman Pudsey Pacers F 07 19 119 of 0 311 
Paula Plowman Red Rose Road Runners F50 07 48 120 of 0 312 
Jessica Morris Unattached F 08 44 125 of 0 314 
Eleanor Gibson Unattached F40 09 14 128 of 0 315 
Ian Barton Trawden Athletic Club M55 09 17 127 of 0 316 
Dawn Denton Wharfedale Harriers F45 09 19 126 of 0 316 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 09 37 131 of 0 317 
Debra Jenkins Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 10 34 136 of 0 319 
Paula Williams Keighley & Craven AC F45 10 47 135 of 0 319 25 
Jennifer Stell Keighley & Craven AC F55 10 56 140 of 0 320 
David Mallaby Accrington Road Runners M55 11 16 141 of 0 321 
Lee Hamblin Trawden Athletic Club M45 12 47 144 of 0 324 
Paul Jackson Accrington Road Runners M65 13 01 145 of 0 325 
Julia Rushton Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50 13 17 146 of 0 325 
Julie Thorley Red Rose Road Runners F50 14 10 150 of 0 328 
Andrew Tesseyman Unattached M50 14 40 151 of 0 328 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M 16 22 157 of 0 333 
Diane Broadhead Wharfedale Harriers F35 16 23 159 of 0 333 
Connor Cross Unattached M 17 15 163 of 0 335 
John Plowman Red Rose Road Runners M50 18 23 171 of 0 338 
Kevin Barker Centurion Running Club M40 18 59 172 of 0 339 
Andy Lamb Trawden Athletic Club M50 20 15 186 of 0 342 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 20 30 189 of 0 343 
Stacey Rushworth Baildon Runners F35 20 32 188 of 0 343 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M50 21 21 194 of 0 345 
Emily Ingham Red Rose Road Runners F 22 14 199 of 0 347 
Judi Ingham Red Rose Road Runners F45 22 14 200 of 0 347 
Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders F35 23 11 202 of 0 350 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40 23 36 204 of 0 351 
Anees Shaikh Red Rose Road Runners M55 24 08 208 of 0 352 
Louise Millar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 24 25 210 of 0 353 
Ruth Joyce Trawden Athletic Club F45 24 41 214 of 0 353 
Shirley Smith Barlick Fell Runners F50 24 41 215 of 0 353 
Sue Sroka Unattached F40 24 54 213 of 0 353 
Ian Robinson Trawden Athletic Club M40 24 54 220 of 0 354 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F45 24 55 212 of 0 354 
Andrew Smith Barlick Fell Runners M50 24 56 222 of 0 354 
Claire D'Arcy Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club F50 25 26 221 of 0 355 
Sue Gallagher Wharfedale Harriers F55 25 37 223 of 0 356 
Lauren Marsden Trawden Athletic Club F 25 39 224 of 0 356 
Roxanne McIlvenny Trawden Athletic Club F 26 12 228 of 0 357 
Emma Rochard City of York Athletics Club F45 26 59 229 of 0 359 
Jasim Al-Mutar Knavesmire Harriers M 28 00 234 of 0 361 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45 28 48 236 of 0 363 
Jane Goodwin Ripon Runners F45 28 58 237 of 0 364 
Jackie Scott Ripon Runners F40 28 58 238 of 0 364 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 29 09 240 of 0 364 18 
Liz Firth Easingwold Running Club F45 29 18 239 of 0 365 
Anne Troth Airedale Dodgers F60 29 55 241 of 0 366 
Janet Lightfoot Wharfedale Harriers F45 30 02 246 of 0 366 
Penelope North Unattached F50 30 04 242 of 0 366 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F50 30 07 247 of 0 367 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F45 30 07 248 of 0 367 
Jane Tesseyman Unattached F45 30 10 244 of 0 366 
Nikie Arthurs Wharfedale Harriers F 30 10 245 of 0 367 
Gill Scott Ilkley Harriers F45 30 22 249 of 0 367 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F45 30 39 251 of 0 368 
Philippa Sirr Ilkley Harriers F35 30 43 252 of 0 368 
Rebecca Hanson Unattached F 30 46 254 of 0 368 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F45 30 47 256 of 0 368 
Natalie Burfitt Trawden Athletic Club F 32 43 268 of 0 373 
Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F35 32 58 266 of 0 374 
Victoria Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC F40 33 05 270 of 0 374 
Sarah Haslam Red Rose Road Runners F45 33 28 272 of 0 375 
Amy Shoghi Huddersfield Road Runners F 33 52 274 of 0 376 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 34 51 276 of 0 378 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 34 51 277 of 0 378 
Karen Jackson Accrington Road Runners F60 34 56 275 of 0 378 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F 35 29 281 of 0 380 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 35 29 282 of 0 380 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F45 35 30 278 of 0 380 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40 35 30 279 of 0 380 
Sally Snowden Unattached F40 35 48 284 of 0 380 
Alexandra Nicol Ripon Runners F35 35 51 289 of 0 381 
Teresa Fitzgerald Born to Run Netherton F35 35 52 287 of 0 380 
Emma Wicks Born to Run Netherton F35 35 53 288 of 0 380 
Tracey Tinsley Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 35 57 283 of 0 381 
Jo Pattinson Ilkley Harriers F40 36 03 291 of 0 381 
Louise Walsh Red Rose Road Runners F45 42 02 296 of 0 396 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35 44 43 299 of 0 402 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 44 43 300 of 0 402 
Sarah Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F 49 56 301 of 0 415 
Donna Kilburn Dewsbury Road Runners F50 49 57 302 of 0 415 25 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 49 57 305 of 0 415 
Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners M35 49 58 303 of 0 415 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 49 58 304 of 0 415 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7922&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021