View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1766681
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Evensplits 5K Series on the 22nd Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  16 24 1 of 144 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  16 26 2 of 144 
Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners M  16 50 3 of 144 
Steve Collins Unattached M  16 54 4 of 144 
Joseph Crossfield Halifax Harriers M  16 56 5 of 144 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  17 01 6 of 144 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  17 15 7 of 144 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 34 8 of 144 
Matthew Nowell Saltaire Striders M  17 45 9 of 144 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 01 10 of 144 
Bradley Dickerson Wharfedale Harriers M  18 05 11 of 144 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40  18 16 12 of 144 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  18 18 13 of 144 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  18 23 14 of 144 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M  18 27 15 of 144 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  18 30 16 of 144 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 34 17 of 144 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  18 41 18 of 144 
Patrick Craig Harrogate Harriers M  18 44 19 of 144 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 50 20 of 144 
Kim Browne Unattached M40  18 50 21 of 144 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M40  18 53 22 of 144 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 54 23 of 144 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  18 55 24 of 144 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  18 59 25 of 144 
Callum Draper Wetherby Runners M  18 59 26 of 144 
Joe Carr Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 01 27 of 144 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  19 04 28 of 144 
Ali White Rounday Runners M  19 07 29 of 144 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  19 10 30 of 144 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 14 32 of 144 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 15 33 of 144 
Jonathan Corke Wetherby Runners M40  19 16 35 of 144 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  19 18 36 of 144 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  19 20 37 of 144 
Amir Nanpazi Hallamshire Harriers M  19 30 39 of 144 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 30 40 of 144 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  19 34 41 of 144 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 37 42 of 144 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  19 46 43 of 144 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M40  19 52 45 of 144 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 53 46 of 144 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  20 02 48 of 144 
Jamie Walker Valley Striders M  20 06 49 of 144 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M  20 07 51 of 144 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 08 50 of 144 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40  20 12 52 of 144 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  20 14 53 of 144 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 19 55 of 144 
Stuart Blair Rounday Runners M  20 22 56 of 144 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 28 57 of 144 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  20 30 59 of 144 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  20 33 58 of 144 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 42 60 of 144 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M  20 45 61 of 144 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M45  20 46 62 of 144 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  20 59 64 of 144 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 04 65 of 144 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  21 04 66 of 144 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  21 16 67 of 144 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 20 68 of 144 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M  21 31 69 of 144 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  21 32 70 of 144 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  21 39 71 of 144 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  21 49 72 of 144 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  21 52 73 of 144 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 56 74 of 144 
Anna Priest Rounday Runners F35  21 57 75 of 144 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 57 76 of 144 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  22 06 78 of 144 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 15 79 of 144 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  22 21 81 of 144 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 26 83 of 144 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  22 27 82 of 144 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  22 33 84 of 144 
Filip Morus Abbey Runners M  22 37 85 of 144 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  22 44 86 of 144 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  22 51 87 of 144 
Bill Roscoe Wakefield Triathlon M60  22 55 89 of 144 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  22 55 91 of 144 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 56 88 of 144 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  22 57 90 of 144 
Sarah Greene Hyde Park Harriers F  23 01 92 of 144 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 09 93 of 144 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 15 95 of 144 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  23 18 96 of 144 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 34 97 of 144 
Kerry Holliday Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 34 98 of 144 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45  23 36 99 of 144 
Camilla Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 01 100 of 144 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 06 101 of 144 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 07 102 of 144 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 15 105 of 144 
Brett Roscoe Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 23 108 of 144 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M  24 26 107 of 144 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60  25 16 112 of 144 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  25 22 113 of 144 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  25 36 114 of 144 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  25 45 115 of 144 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  25 47 116 of 144 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  26 17 117 of 144 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  26 20 118 of 144 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  26 23 119 of 144 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 40 120 of 144 
Karen Dawson Kirkstall Harriers F40  26 41 121 of 144 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  26 58 123 of 144 
Tom Arthurs Wharfedale Harriers M  27 07 124 of 144 
Nikie Arthurs Wharfedale Harriers F  27 08 125 of 144 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  27 23 126 of 144 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  27 58 127 of 144 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  28 14 129 of 144 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F35  28 24 130 of 144 
Joanna Mingham Horsforth Harriers F55  29 13 132 of 144 
Sean O'Halloran Kirkstall Harriers M  30 14 133 of 144 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F45  30 15 134 of 144 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 17 136 of 144 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  30 34 137 of 144 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60  31 01 138 of 144 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M  32 13 140 of 144 
Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers F50  34 00 142 of 144 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  34 50 143 of 144 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  47 18 144 of 144 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7921&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019