View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2316079
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 18th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny Reep Unattached M  17 10 1 of 617 200 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 30 2 of 617 205 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 32 3 of 617 205 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 38 4 of 617 206 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  17 46 5 of 617 207 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  17 59 6 of 617 210 
Thomas Ratcliffe Unattached M  18 05 7 of 617 211 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  18 08 8 of 617 211 
Ben Rowlands Orion Harriers M35  18 11 9 of 617 213 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  18 16 10 of 617 213 
Martin Devine Unattached M40  18 20 11 of 617 214 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 27 12 of 617 216 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  18 31 14 of 617 216 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 35 15 of 617 217 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 36 16 of 617 217 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  18 37 17 of 617 218 
Edward Jackson-Gray Unattached M  18 38 18 of 617 217 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 38 19 of 617 217 
David Turnbull Bournville Harriers M  18 43 20 of 617 219 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  18 46 21 of 617 219 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 55 22 of 617 221 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  18 59 23 of 617 222 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  19 23 29 of 617 227 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 38 30 of 617 229 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 41 31 of 617 230 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 48 34 of 617 231 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 52 38 of 617 232 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M  19 57 42 of 617 233 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  20 05 44 of 617 235 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M45  20 07 45 of 617 235 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 14 47 of 617 236 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  20 26 49 of 617 239 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35  20 30 50 of 617 240 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 42 55 of 617 242 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 46 59 of 617 243 
Arthur Reeves Kings Heath Running Club M  20 51 61 of 617 244 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  20 51 62 of 617 244 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 58 64 of 617 245 
Ben Drake City of York Athletics Club M35  21 01 67 of 617 246 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 02 68 of 617 246 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 03 69 of 617 246 
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers M35  21 10 72 of 617 247 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 12 77 of 617 248 
Amanda Clarke Knavesmire Harriers F45  21 18 81 of 617 249 
Toby Higgins Wakefield Triathlon M  21 27 82 of 617 251 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M45  21 29 83 of 617 251 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 32 86 of 617 252 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 33 87 of 617 252 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 33 88 of 617 252 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 40 94 of 617 253 
Hollis Lansford City of York Athletics Club M  21 43 98 of 617 254 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 52 101 of 617 256 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  21 54 102 of 617 256 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M35  21 59 104 of 617 257 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  22 07 109 of 617 258 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 11 111 of 617 259 
Katy Sharp Sheffield Uni F  22 22 115 of 617 261 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  22 33 122 of 617 264 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  22 38 124 of 617 265 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F  22 47 131 of 617 266 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55  22 47 132 of 617 266 13 
James Deighton Marple Runners M40  22 52 134 of 617 267 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  22 58 138 of 617 268 
Chris Dugher Selby Striders M40  23 03 139 of 617 269 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 06 141 of 617 270 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 17 148 of 617 272 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  23 18 149 of 617 272 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  23 20 150 of 617 273 
Paul Dam Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  23 21 151 of 617 273 
Laura Howe Knavesmire Harriers F  23 23 156 of 617 273 
Philip Levens Lancashire Constabulary SSC M60  23 29 161 of 617 274 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50  23 30 162 of 617 275 
Sarmid Al-Kamil Marple Runners M50  23 33 168 of 617 275 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 37 173 of 617 276 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 47 179 of 617 278 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 55 184 of 617 280 17 
Ian Galloway Marple Runners M45  23 58 185 of 617 280 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 59 186 of 617 280 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 00 187 of 617 281 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  24 05 188 of 617 281 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 08 191 of 617 282 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 10 192 of 617 282 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 13 194 of 617 283 
John Archer York Triathlon Club  M70  24 13 195 of 617 283 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 18 198 of 617 284 
James Fowler Trentham Running Club M35  24 20 201 of 617 284 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  24 25 204 of 617 285 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40  24 27 206 of 617 286 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M40  24 28 209 of 617 286 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  24 29 211 of 617 286 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65  24 30 213 of 617 286 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35  24 32 215 of 617 287 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 34 220 of 617 287 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 37 226 of 617 288 10 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 41 231 of 617 288 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  24 49 236 of 617 290 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 54 242 of 617 291 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 56 244 of 617 291 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 57 247 of 617 292 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 02 248 of 617 293 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 04 250 of 617 293 
Alison Sheedy Lliswerry Runners F50  25 13 254 of 617 295 
Adrian Thomas Marple Runners M50  25 15 255 of 617 295 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  25 17 257 of 617 295 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M35  25 21 260 of 617 296 
Mark Eccleston Unattached M  25 38 270 of 617 299 
Chris Thomas Marple Runners M45  25 44 273 of 617 300 
Kevin Harper Witham Running Club M45  25 50 278 of 617 302 
David Jockel Redway Runners M55  25 55 283 of 617 303 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 07 290 of 617 305 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  26 22 297 of 617 308 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  27 03 321 of 617 316 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  27 13 325 of 617 318 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  27 19 327 of 617 319 
Anna Humphreys Tyne Bridge Harriers F  27 22 329 of 617 320 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  27 27 331 of 617 320 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  27 32 334 of 617 322 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  27 35 335 of 617 322 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  27 36 336 of 617 323 
Martyn Russell Unattached M45  27 37 339 of 617 322 
Emma Leahy St Albans Striders F40  27 41 341 of 617 324 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 45 345 of 617 324 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  27 56 351 of 617 326 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  28 08 361 of 617 328 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 19 365 of 617 331 
Emma Mooney Marple Runners F35  28 20 366 of 617 331 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 22 369 of 617 332 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  28 36 376 of 617 334 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 38 377 of 617 335 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  28 45 383 of 617 336 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 52 387 of 617 337 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  29 11 396 of 617 341 
Marie Fairclough Marple Runners F50  29 13 398 of 617 341 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  29 19 405 of 617 343 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 23 409 of 617 343 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 34 418 of 617 346 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  29 51 423 of 617 349 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  29 54 425 of 617 349 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  29 55 426 of 617 350 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 03 431 of 617 351 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  30 04 432 of 617 351 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  30 21 438 of 617 355 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  30 24 439 of 617 355 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 09 456 of 617 364 
Jonathan Champion Knavesmire Harriers M  31 15 457 of 617 365 
Aggi Doughty Lincoln Tri Club F35  31 39 471 of 617 370 
Brendan O'Donnell Unattached M  31 39 472 of 617 369 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  31 54 485 of 617 373 
Sian Griffiths Marple Runners F55  31 54 486 of 617 372 
Cathryn Melia Marple Runners F45  32 04 497 of 617 374 
John Bailey Marple Runners M35  32 14 498 of 617 376 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  32 18 501 of 617 378 
Fiona Thomas Marple Runners F50  32 22 505 of 617 378 
Caitlin Deighton Marple Runners F  32 24 506 of 617 378 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  32 34 509 of 617 381 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  32 48 511 of 617 383 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  33 03 515 of 617 386 
Kayleigh Rowding Trentham Running Club F  33 23 524 of 617 390 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 30 527 of 617 392 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  33 39 532 of 617 393 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  33 48 536 of 617 395 
John Bates Marple Runners M50  33 57 540 of 617 396 
Emily Jones Unattached F40  34 02 541 of 617 397 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F  34 54 552 of 617 408 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 16 560 of 617 412 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  35 18 561 of 617 413 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  35 56 562 of 617 420 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  36 24 567 of 617 425 
Richard Cole York Race Walking Club M60  36 59 574 of 617 432 
Pamela Cockerill Unattached F70  37 06 575 of 617 433 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  37 16 576 of 617 436 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  37 16 577 of 617 436 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F50  37 35 580 of 617 439 
Eliza Hull Unattached F  38 44 587 of 617 452 
Rebecca Sugden Unattached F35  38 44 588 of 617 452 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F50  39 11 591 of 617 458 
Miranda Galloway Marple Runners F45  41 00 599 of 617 479 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 46 603 of 617 512 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  46 52 612 of 617 548 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7862&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020