Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 4th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Burrell Porter Valley Plodders M  19 27 1 of 200 211 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  20 02 2 of 200 218 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 45 3 of 200 225 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  20 48 4 of 200 226 
Andrew Pearson Wakefield Triathlon M40  20 51 5 of 200 226 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  20 59 6 of 200 228 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  21 21 7 of 200 232 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  21 21 8 of 200 231 
Anthony Gaunt Unattached M35  21 28 9 of 200 233 
Matthew Eastall Unattached M  21 29 10 of 200 233 
Sarah Burrell Porter Valley Plodders F  21 32 11 of 200 234 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 03 12 of 200 239 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 05 13 of 200 239 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M50  22 05 14 of 200 239 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 08 15 of 200 240 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 11 16 of 200 240 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  22 34 17 of 200 245 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 41 18 of 200 246 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 41 19 of 200 246 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  22 44 20 of 200 247 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  22 59 21 of 200 250 
Simon Jones Unattached M40  23 00 22 of 200 249 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  23 04 23 of 200 250 
Rob Higgins Unattached M  23 17 24 of 200 252 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  23 18 25 of 200 253 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 20 26 of 200 253 
Dominic Patchett Oakwell RunFIT M35  23 35 28 of 200 256 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 57 33 of 200 260 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 03 47 of 200 283 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 05 48 of 200 283 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  26 23 51 of 200 286 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 49 57 of 200 291 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  27 01 58 of 200 293 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  27 02 59 of 200 294 
David Lamont Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 14 69 of 200 307 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  28 24 70 of 200 308 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 42 71 of 200 312 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 00 74 of 200 315 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 42 78 of 200 322 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  29 48 80 of 200 324 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  30 52 86 of 200 335 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  30 55 87 of 200 336 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 51 101 of 200 346 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  32 13 106 of 200 350 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  32 52 115 of 200 357 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  33 02 116 of 200 359 
Delia Fawcett Queensbury Running Club F50  33 21 119 of 200 362 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  33 30 121 of 200 364 
Jon Dexter Morley Runners M35  33 38 123 of 200 365 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  34 37 136 of 200 376 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55  35 03 139 of 200 381 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45  35 05 141 of 200 381 
Rachel Edwards Morley Runners F40  35 14 143 of 200 383 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  35 17 144 of 200 383 
Laura Hartley Spenborough & District AC F  36 57 150 of 200 401 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  37 07 152 of 200 403 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 55 159 of 200 412 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  39 00 166 of 200 423 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  39 30 171 of 200 429 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  40 15 174 of 200 437 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 32 182 of 200 451 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60  42 07 183 of 200 457 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  52 58 194 of 200 575 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  52 59 195 of 200 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7750&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021