View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018642
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 16th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  18 11 1 of 343 212 
Tony Taylor Unattached M  18 59 2 of 343 221 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  19 25 3 of 343 227 
Martin Devine Unattached M40  19 28 4 of 343 227 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  19 31 5 of 343 228 
Tom Blankenstein Edinburgh Athletic Club M  19 34 6 of 343 228 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  19 42 7 of 343 230 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  19 53 9 of 343 232 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  19 54 10 of 343 232 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  20 02 11 of 343 233 
Vlad Bodeaca Unattached M  20 07 12 of 343 234 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  20 13 13 of 343 235 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  20 14 14 of 343 236 
Michael Pease Unattached M35  20 16 15 of 343 236 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  20 31 16 of 343 239 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  20 39 17 of 343 241 12 
Mark Ketteringham Unattached M  20 45 18 of 343 242 
Richard Gaffey Valley Striders M40  20 48 19 of 343 243 
Declan McGurk Unattached M  20 49 20 of 343 242 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  20 51 21 of 343 243 
Peter Singer Horsforth Harriers M55  20 56 22 of 343 244 
Richard Hopkins Unattached M50  20 58 23 of 343 244 
Lucas Ingleson Unattached M  21 10 25 of 343 247 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 11 26 of 343 247 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  21 17 28 of 343 248 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 44 32 of 343 254 
Becky Freeburn Horsforth Harriers F  21 45 33 of 343 254 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  21 46 34 of 343 254 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  21 47 35 of 343 254 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  21 49 37 of 343 255 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 55 38 of 343 256 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 59 39 of 343 257 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  22 00 42 of 343 257 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M45  22 06 44 of 343 258 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45  22 16 48 of 343 260 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  22 21 50 of 343 261 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  22 36 51 of 343 264 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  22 39 52 of 343 264 
James Clarke Harrogate Harriers M35  22 43 54 of 343 265 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  22 45 55 of 343 266 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  22 48 56 of 343 266 
Paul Hill Rounday Runners M35  22 51 58 of 343 267 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  23 00 61 of 343 268 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  23 30 66 of 343 274 
Lee Baldwin South Shields Harriers M35  23 33 67 of 343 275 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  23 42 70 of 343 277 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 44 71 of 343 277 
Anna Nicole Rounday Runners F35  23 46 73 of 343 277 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 52 74 of 343 279 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  24 01 76 of 343 280 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  24 01 77 of 343 280 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  24 05 78 of 343 281 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  24 14 81 of 343 283 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 20 85 of 343 284 
Sofia Robottom Valley Striders F  24 22 86 of 343 284 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 32 91 of 343 286 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  24 45 98 of 343 289 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  24 59 101 of 343 292 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  25 01 104 of 343 292 
Mairi Blankenstein Edinburgh Athletic Club F  25 05 107 of 343 293 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 11 110 of 343 294 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  25 18 114 of 343 295 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 19 115 of 343 295 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M35  25 22 117 of 343 296 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  25 27 118 of 343 297 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  25 34 122 of 343 298 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  25 40 123 of 343 300 
Laura Snowshall Rounday Runners F35  25 48 128 of 343 301 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  25 49 129 of 343 301 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35  25 58 136 of 343 303 
William Barton Valley Striders M  26 14 142 of 343 306 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  26 14 143 of 343 306 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  26 16 144 of 343 307 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  26 17 145 of 343 307 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  26 28 147 of 343 309 
Laura Sharma Gade Valley Harriers F  26 28 148 of 343 309 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  26 30 150 of 343 309 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  26 39 152 of 343 311 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 45 154 of 343 312 
Hannah Lowe Newcastle University F  27 13 160 of 343 318 
Rachel Woolford Newcastle University F  27 16 162 of 343 318 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 19 163 of 343 319 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  27 31 169 of 343 321 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  27 34 172 of 343 322 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F45  27 37 176 of 343 322 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 39 177 of 343 323 
Gemma Martin Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 44 179 of 343 324 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  27 45 181 of 343 324 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  27 47 182 of 343 324 
Laura Goodfellow Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 49 185 of 343 325 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  27 56 187 of 343 326 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  28 31 195 of 343 333 
Louise Cooke Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 38 198 of 343 334 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  28 46 199 of 343 336 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  28 52 202 of 343 336 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 56 207 of 343 338 
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45  29 11 216 of 343 341 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 25 221 of 343 343 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  29 26 222 of 343 344 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  29 32 228 of 343 345 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  29 39 231 of 343 346 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 43 234 of 343 347 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  29 54 239 of 343 349 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  29 54 240 of 343 349 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 41 252 of 343 358 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F35  30 46 253 of 343 359 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  31 01 258 of 343 362 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M40  31 06 260 of 343 363 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  31 19 265 of 343 365 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  31 25 267 of 343 367 
Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers F  32 03 278 of 343 374 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 19 282 of 343 377 
Lindsey McDermott Valley Striders F45  32 29 285 of 343 379 
Lucy Brown Rounday Runners F35  32 40 290 of 343 381 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F35  32 41 291 of 343 381 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  33 17 297 of 343 388 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  33 35 299 of 343 392 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  34 29 309 of 343 402 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  35 17 313 of 343 412 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  35 36 315 of 343 415 
Robert K St Theresas M  35 50 318 of 343 418 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  36 33 323 of 343 427 
Jo Dyson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  36 35 325 of 343 427 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  39 14 338 of 343 458 
Pam Felton Southend Athletic Club F65  45 13 340 of 343 528 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  58 25 343 of 343 682 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7659&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020