View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3030534
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 14th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  18 01 1 of 361 203 25 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  18 45 2 of 361 211 
Samantha Llewellyn Unattached M  18 56 3 of 361 212 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 25 5 of 361 218 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  19 51 6 of 361 223 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  19 55 7 of 361 224 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 00 8 of 361 225 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 09 9 of 361 227 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 13 10 of 361 227 
Mark Andrew Horsforth Harriers M40  20 22 11 of 361 229 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50  20 34 12 of 361 231 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 44 13 of 361 233 
Mark Ketteringham Unattached M  20 56 14 of 361 235 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 00 15 of 361 236 
Thomas Broderick City of Hull AC M  21 09 16 of 361 238 
Tom Blankenstein Edinburgh Athletic Club M  21 10 17 of 361 238 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  21 13 18 of 361 239 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  21 14 19 of 361 239 
Avner Bordoley Unattached M  21 18 20 of 361 239 
Tony Wetherill Unattached M50  21 18 21 of 361 239 
James Ade Unattached M  21 19 22 of 361 239 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  21 19 23 of 361 240 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 27 24 of 361 241 
Lee Gumbrell Benfleet Running Club M  21 29 25 of 361 242 
Thomas Ferguson Unattached M35  21 30 26 of 361 241 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 32 27 of 361 242 
Graham Needham Valley Striders M55  21 51 32 of 361 246 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  21 55 34 of 361 246 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  22 02 39 of 361 248 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  22 04 41 of 361 248 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  22 05 42 of 361 248 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  22 09 44 of 361 249 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  22 10 46 of 361 249 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  22 12 47 of 361 250 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  22 12 48 of 361 250 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  22 13 49 of 361 250 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  22 27 56 of 361 252 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  22 28 57 of 361 253 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F35  22 31 59 of 361 253 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 35 61 of 361 254 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 36 62 of 361 254 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  22 49 65 of 361 257 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  22 55 67 of 361 258 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  22 59 68 of 361 258 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  23 01 69 of 361 259 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  23 08 70 of 361 260 11 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  23 11 71 of 361 261 
Anna Nicole Rounday Runners F35  23 20 73 of 361 262 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 29 74 of 361 264 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 45 81 of 361 267 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  23 48 83 of 361 268 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  23 52 85 of 361 268 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  23 57 87 of 361 269 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  24 00 88 of 361 270 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  24 18 90 of 361 273 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  24 23 94 of 361 274 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  24 25 95 of 361 275 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  24 39 100 of 361 277 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 42 102 of 361 277 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  24 54 106 of 361 280 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  24 59 107 of 361 281 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 00 108 of 361 281 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 03 111 of 361 282 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 15 114 of 361 284 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  25 16 115 of 361 284 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35  25 25 119 of 361 286 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  25 26 120 of 361 286 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  25 26 121 of 361 286 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 27 122 of 361 286 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 34 125 of 361 287 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  26 02 134 of 361 293 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 11 137 of 361 294 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 12 138 of 361 295 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 14 141 of 361 295 
Ann Lanham Rounday Runners F  26 18 144 of 361 296 
Mike Nix Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 23 151 of 361 297 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  26 24 153 of 361 297 
Holly Button Valley Striders F  26 24 154 of 361 297 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  26 35 155 of 361 299 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  26 37 156 of 361 299 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M  26 43 159 of 361 300 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50  26 49 162 of 361 302 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  26 53 164 of 361 302 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F45  26 55 166 of 361 303 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  27 06 168 of 361 305 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 17 174 of 361 307 
Suzzi Garnett Steel City Striders F  27 20 175 of 361 307 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 44 185 of 361 312 
Kelly Squires Horsforth Harriers F  27 49 186 of 361 313 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  27 53 190 of 361 314 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  28 03 195 of 361 315 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  28 06 196 of 361 316 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F45  28 25 202 of 361 320 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  28 28 203 of 361 320 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  28 33 206 of 361 321 
Bethany Lovell Valley Striders F35  28 34 208 of 361 321 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  28 35 209 of 361 321 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  28 43 213 of 361 323 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  28 45 214 of 361 323 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  28 57 218 of 361 326 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 09 222 of 361 328 25 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  29 41 232 of 361 334 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  29 55 242 of 361 336 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  30 07 244 of 361 339 
Chris Hostert Unattached M  30 53 263 of 361 347 
Marta Smolinska Rounday Runners F40  30 54 264 of 361 347 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  31 15 271 of 361 351 
Geraldine Nichols Benfleet Running Club F  31 38 284 of 361 356 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  32 38 299 of 361 367 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F  32 41 302 of 361 368 
Seonad MacNay Chapel Allerton Runners F45  32 51 305 of 361 369 
Natalie Milne Chapel Allerton Runners F  33 00 307 of 361 371 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  33 03 309 of 361 372 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 13 317 of 361 385 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  34 14 319 of 361 385 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  34 17 320 of 361 385 
Lynsey Lyon St Theresas F40  34 20 322 of 361 386 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  34 22 323 of 361 386 
Alan Imeson Tadworth Athletic Club M60  34 48 326 of 361 391 
Madeleine Jones Horsforth Harriers F  35 04 328 of 361 394 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  35 10 329 of 361 395 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  36 49 334 of 361 414 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  38 15 341 of 361 430 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  38 15 342 of 361 430 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  38 58 346 of 361 438 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F50  39 51 348 of 361 448 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  56 47 361 of 361 638 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7655&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020