Results
Results for
Temple Newsam Parkrun
on the 21st Oct 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M45
18
35
1 of 149
John Robson
St Theresas
M40
18
59
2 of 149
Jack Kelly
Unattached
M
19
48
3 of 149
Simon Williams
Vocalink Running Club
M45
20
30
4 of 149
Kim Browne
Unattached
M40
20
32
5 of 149
Jake Harris
Unattached
M
21
13
6 of 149
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
21
25
7 of 149
Rosemary Byde
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F40
21
41
8 of 149
Steven McGuin
Unattached
M45
22
11
9 of 149
Cirilo Palenzuela
Crossgates Harriers
M55
22
23
10 of 149
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M50
22
29
11 of 149
Simon Moffat
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
22
35
12 of 149
Clement Milne
Unattached
M50
22
42
13 of 149
Rowan Verity
Unattached
M
22
47
14 of 149
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
22
54
15 of 149
Antony Robinson
St Theresas
M45
23
06
16 of 149
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M55
23
13
18 of 149
Colm O'Hara
Kippax Harriers
M45
23
16
19 of 149
Darren Maxwell
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
23
51
26 of 149
Fraser Corry
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
24
13
30 of 149
Nathan Vaughan
St Theresas
M45
24
21
32 of 149
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
24
35
35 of 149
Peter Taylor
Unattached
M65
24
37
36 of 149
Hannah Long
Crossgates Harriers
F
24
41
38 of 149
Kevin Connell-Moore
Rothwell Harriers
M50
24
52
41 of 149
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
25
01
43 of 149
Linda Harris
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
25
22
44 of 149
Rob Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
M50
26
06
48 of 149
Kevin Stott
Rothwell Harriers
M55
26
10
50 of 149
Alan Smith
Crossgates Harriers
M45
26
13
52 of 149
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M50
26
16
53 of 149
James Balkwill
Abbey Runners
M45
26
23
55 of 149
Polly Hardy
Kippax Harriers
F40
26
29
56 of 149
Brett Roscoe
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
26
40
59 of 149
David Morley
St Theresas
M60
26
42
60 of 149
Steven Precious
St Theresas
M35
27
40
66 of 149
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F55
27
41
67 of 149
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
28
25
73 of 149
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
28
49
78 of 149
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
29
07
81 of 149
Katherine Fenton
Crossgates Harriers
F50
29
31
85 of 149
Ian Roberts
Unattached
M50
29
40
87 of 149
Joanne O'Hara
St Theresas
F50
29
41
88 of 149
Peter Jones
Crossgates Harriers
M65
29
44
89 of 149
Michael Higgins
St Theresas
M70
29
46
90 of 149
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
30
14
94 of 149
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M50
30
38
98 of 149
Helen Fenton
St Theresas
F50
30
45
99 of 149
Nicola Ward
Kippax Harriers
F40
30
46
100 of 149
Becca Hattrell
St Theresas
F
30
51
101 of 149
Zoe Smith
Kippax Harriers
F40
31
03
103 of 149
David Hudson
Crossgates Harriers
M60
31
07
104 of 149
Suzanne Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
F45
31
44
106 of 149
Jayne Hamilton
Unattached
F45
33
02
114 of 149
Gillian Lambert
St Theresas
F50
33
26
117 of 149
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F70
34
25
122 of 149
Marina Dobbs
Kippax Harriers
F50
34
28
123 of 149
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
35
20
125 of 149
Donna Banks
Sweatshop Running Community
F35
36
15
129 of 149
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
36
48
133 of 149
Alison Carson
St Theresas
F45
39
07
140 of 149
Kimberly Harvey
St Theresas
F40
39
08
141 of 149
Sharon Butterfield
St Theresas
F55
39
10
142 of 149
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F65
41
52
144 of 149
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
54
14
149 of 149
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7608&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024