Results

 
 
Results for Chester Marathon on the 8th Oct 2017
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lloyd Biddell Mercia Fell Runners M 26 11 1 of 2587 182 16 
Tom Aldred London Heathside AC M 27 31 2 of 2587 184 
Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers M 28 10 3 of 2587 184 
James Watson Taunton Athletics Club M40 28 25 4 of 2587 185 
Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders M40 28 38 5 of 2587 185 
Christopher Ashford Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M 29 01 6 of 2587 186 
Peter Tucker Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 29 28 7 of 2587 186 
Daniel Robinson Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M 29 55 8 of 2587 187 
Mark Dunham Southport Waterloo AC M 30 48 9 of 2587 188 
David Hudson Unattached M 33 01 10 of 2587 190 
Kerry-liam Wilson Cambuslang Harriers M45 33 11 11 of 2587 190 
Cees Van Der Land Tyne Bridge Harriers M 34 09 12 of 2587 192 
Kevin Jeffress Sunderland Harriers M 36 58 13 of 2587 195 
Anthony Brookes Sale Harriers M 37 17 14 of 2587 196 
Runar Saether White City Road Running Club M40 37 52 15 of 2587 197 
Nigel Ling Dartford Road Runners M40 38 27 16 of 2587 197 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M 38 43 17 of 2587 198 25 
Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge AC M45 38 53 18 of 2587 198 
Richard Howarth Horwich Harriers M40 38 59 19 of 2587 198 
Lewis Sida Lewes Athletic Club M45 38 59 20 of 2587 198 
Ty Farrer Huntingdonshire Athletic Club M40 39 44 21 of 2587 199 
Samuel Cornforth Springfield Striders M 39 50 22 of 2587 199 
Paul Brooks Stockport Harriers M40 40 23 23 of 2587 200 18 
Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners M 40 34 24 of 2587 200 
Michael Mawby Canterbury Harriers M 40 48 25 of 2587 200 
Keith MacIntosh Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M40 41 02 26 of 2587 200 
Ian Dixon Sunderland Harriers M40 41 04 27 of 2587 201 
Justin Thomas Cornwall Athletic Club M40 41 59 29 of 2587 202 
Daniel Weston Wrexham Athletic Club M 42 02 30 of 2587 202 
Hywel Davies Unattached M40 42 05 31 of 2587 201 
Richard McDowell Hercules Wimbledon AC M 42 24 32 of 2587 202 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M45 42 36 33 of 2587 202 13 
Simon Fletcher Seaford Striders M50 42 50 34 of 2587 203 
Adam Tribe Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M45 42 50 35 of 2587 203 
Dave Bennett Ellesmere Port Running Club M40 43 05 36 of 2587 203 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M45 43 23 37 of 2587 203 11 
Ian Salt Uttoxeter Road Runners M 43 30 39 of 2587 204 
Jonathan Smith Lymm Runners M 43 50 40 of 2587 204 
Shaun Hughes Denbigh Harriers M 44 07 41 of 2587 204 
Steven Pennington Salford Harriers M45 44 16 42 of 2587 205 
Sarah Lowery Sheffield Running Club F35 44 24 43 of 2587 205 
Mike Toft Lytham St Annes Running Club M 44 34 44 of 2587 205 
John Rooney Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 44 58 45 of 2587 205 
Michael Kingsbury Charnwood Athletic Club M50 45 20 46 of 2587 206 
Stephen Watmough Warrington Athletic Club M55 45 53 47 of 2587 207 
Justin Cox Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 45 53 48 of 2587 207 
Mark Leadbeatter Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 46 13 49 of 2587 207 
Andrew Smith Reading Road Runners M40 46 39 51 of 2587 207 
Nick Malpeli North Herts Road Runners M50 47 28 52 of 2587 208 
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M45 47 35 53 of 2587 209 
Conrad samuel McKee Unattached M40 47 54 55 of 2587 209 
Daniel Kestrel Unattached M 47 56 54 of 2587 209 
Andrew Quigley Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 48 18 56 of 2587 210 
Sarah Webster Unattached F35 48 28 57 of 2587 209 
Mark Walker Unattached M45 48 36 58 of 2587 209 
Michelle Nolan-Hood Gateshead Harriers F35 48 47 59 of 2587 210 
Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Running Club M 48 53 61 of 2587 210 
David Birtwistle Blackburn Road Runners M 48 57 60 of 2587 210 
Paul Mingay Tiptree Road Runners M60 49 53 63 of 2587 211 
Duncan Anderson Red Rose Road Runners M 50 09 64 of 2587 212 
Paul Taylor Kimberley and District Striders M 50 13 65 of 2587 212 
Tony Potts Stockport Harriers M40 50 22 66 of 2587 212 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35 50 29 67 of 2587 212 
Mark Curtis Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 50 35 69 of 2587 212 
Jeremy Rogers Norfolk Gazelles AC M40 50 38 68 of 2587 212 
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M50 50 48 70 of 2587 213 
Bryan Camfield Horsham Joggers M50 51 38 72 of 2587 214 
Rory Harris Unattached M 51 44 73 of 2587 213 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 51 55 75 of 2587 214 
Diane Moore Headington RoadRunners F40 52 01 76 of 2587 214 
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M 52 08 77 of 2587 214 18 
Nicola Barberis Negra Unattached M 52 10 78 of 2587 214 
Andrew Gore Cheltenham Harriers M45 52 28 80 of 2587 215 
Sam Dix Brackley and District Running Club M 52 37 81 of 2587 215 
Christopher Leach North Derbyshire Running Club M 52 38 83 of 2587 215 25 
David Smith Steel City Striders M50 52 45 84 of 2587 215 
Richard Ebbs Ryston Runners AC M45 52 51 82 of 2587 215 
Robert McGrath Southport Waterloo AC M50 53 00 85 of 2587 215 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55 53 06 86 of 2587 216 12 
Chris Pattinson South Cheshire Harriers M 53 07 87 of 2587 216 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M45 53 14 88 of 2587 216 25 
Matt Biggs Birchfield Harriers M 53 31 89 of 2587 216 
Kyle Williams Wrecsam Tri Club M 53 49 91 of 2587 216 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M45 53 54 90 of 2587 216 
Sarah Bradbury Farnham Runners F40 54 09 92 of 2587 217 
Phil Riding Penny Lane Striders M40 54 13 93 of 2587 217 
Paul Davies Centurion Running Club M50 54 28 94 of 2587 217 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M 54 52 95 of 2587 218 
Dave Finch Victoria Park Harriers M40 55 04 97 of 2587 218 
Philip Roberts Taunton Athletics Club M40 55 15 98 of 2587 218 
Nick Bartley Unattached M 55 31 99 of 2587 218 
Julian Ayres Unattached M 55 44 100 of 2587 218 
Jay Fallaize Unattached M 56 02 101 of 2587 219 
David Arnold Unattached M45 56 04 102 of 2587 219 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 56 10 103 of 2587 219 
Neil Godsell Maldwyn Harriers M 56 25 105 of 2587 220 
Clive Morgan Maldwyn Harriers M 56 27 106 of 2587 220 
Emma Prideaux Billericay Striders Running Club F40 56 28 104 of 2587 220 
Hannah Claydon Swindon Harriers F 56 29 107 of 2587 220 
Ben Cockburn Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 56 39 108 of 2587 220 
Tom Bardwell Manchester FrontRunners M 56 41 114 of 2587 220 
Martin Thomerson Warrington Road Runners M45 56 50 116 of 2587 220 
Laura Wallace Ayr Seaforth AAC F35 56 55 111 of 2587 220 
Andrew Whittingham Wilmslow Running Club M45 56 56 110 of 2587 220 
Victoria Nealon Rugby and Northampton AC F 56 59 112 of 2587 220 
Stephen Holdcroft Dudley & Kingswinford RC M40 57 12 117 of 2587 221 
Richard Curtis Lewes Athletic Club M50 57 16 118 of 2587 221 
Nick Haworth Biggleswade AC M40 57 22 119 of 2587 221 
Rob Beech Pensby Runners M 57 32 122 of 2587 221 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50 57 33 121 of 2587 221 
Byron Edwards Bury Athletic Club M40 57 35 120 of 2587 221 12 
James Barnard Maidenhead Athletic Club M 58 00 124 of 2587 222 
Akira O'Connor Fife Athletic Club M 58 07 126 of 2587 222 
James Arrowsmith Trent Park Running Club M 58 12 127 of 2587 222 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 58 24 128 of 2587 222 16 
Amy Sarkies Rugby and Northampton AC F35 58 33 130 of 2587 222 
Sergio Benitez Pozo Southville Running Club M 58 33 132 of 2587 222 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 58 38 131 of 2587 222 
Luke Crump Unattached M 58 45 133 of 2587 222 
Brian Evans Congleton Harriers M50 58 54 136 of 2587 223 
Richard Washington Trentham Running Club M45 59 00 135 of 2587 223 
Timothy Hawkins Wells City Harriers M45 59 00 149 of 2587 223 
Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC M45 59 02 138 of 2587 223 
Ross McDonough Finch Coasters Running Club M 59 04 137 of 2587 223 
Richard Hynes Harlow Running Club M 59 09 140 of 2587 223 
Sean Lee Bristol & West Athletic Club M 59 14 139 of 2587 223 
Richard Maunder Plymouth Harriers M 59 18 144 of 2587 223 
Andrew McEwen Ryde Harriers M55 59 28 141 of 2587 223 
Matt Eardley Market Drayton Running Club M 59 30 145 of 2587 223 
Glyn Billington Salford Harriers M40 59 46 151 of 2587 224 16 
Sarah Gruber Invicta East Kent Athletics Club F40 59 50 148 of 2587 224 
David Tune Rotherham Harriers M45 59 58 150 of 2587 224 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 00 08 155 of 2587 224 
Robert Morgan Biggleswade AC M40 00 18 152 of 2587 224 
Jerry Watson Thames Hare and Hounds M55 00 33 153 of 2587 225 
Matt Charlton Unattached M 00 49 156 of 2587 225 
Jason Cook Blackburn Road Runners M45 01 01 157 of 2587 225 
Adam Woska Knavesmire Harriers M 01 09 159 of 2587 226 
James Spray Sinfin Running Club M 01 20 160 of 2587 226 
Sam Rahman Ilford Athletic Club M 01 44 162 of 2587 226 
Richard Savage Hayle Runners M50 01 56 168 of 2587 226 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F35 02 21 166 of 2587 227 
Jason Ball Sinfin Running Club M40 02 45 169 of 2587 228 
Darren O'Connor Helsby Running Club M 02 50 170 of 2587 228 
Kyle Fairclough South Cheshire Harriers M 03 00 171 of 2587 228 
Jennifer Sangster Redway Runners F40 03 09 172 of 2587 228 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 03 18 173 of 2587 228 12 
Prashanth kumar Sripathi Almost Athletes M 03 26 175 of 2587 228 
Jon Strong North East Vets M50 03 46 176 of 2587 229 
Simon Meadows Gloucester Athletic Club M 03 49 181 of 2587 229 
Mark Smallwood Unattached M 04 04 177 of 2587 229 
Paul Curtis Unattached M 04 05 179 of 2587 229 
Phil Hudson Oldham & Royton M45 04 05 182 of 2587 229 25 
Kevin Harris Veterans Athletic Club M60 04 15 180 of 2587 229 
Jordan Rodger 100 Marathon Club M 04 23 185 of 2587 230 
Tony Everitt Chorlton Runners M 04 24 184 of 2587 230 
David Fort Trawden Athletic Club M40 04 24 186 of 2587 230 23 
Steve Auton City of Salisbury AC & RC M 04 36 187 of 2587 230 
Steven Leslie Village Road Runners M 05 19 193 of 2587 231 
Mark Callaghan Dulwich M40 05 24 191 of 2587 231 
Dave Potter Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M60 05 26 194 of 2587 231 
Tom Booth West Cheshire Athletic Club M 05 27 195 of 2587 231 
Andrew Noble Folkestone Running Club M50 05 29 199 of 2587 231 
Tony Pfaff Willowfield Harriers M 05 30 196 of 2587 231 
James Cutlan St Austell Running Club M 05 33 197 of 2587 231 
Tracy Dean Staffordshire Moorlands AC F45 05 36 204 of 2587 231 
Simon Couchman Fylde Coast Runners M40 05 51 201 of 2587 231 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 05 54 200 of 2587 231 
David Vaughan Chester Triathlon Club M40 05 59 207 of 2587 232 
Nathaniel Winfield Pennine Fell Runners M 06 22 205 of 2587 232 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60 06 56 211 of 2587 233 22 
Jon Henderson Lincoln & District Runners M 07 12 212 of 2587 233 
Phil Ramsey Bramhall Runners M40 07 16 213 of 2587 233 
Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners M 07 18 216 of 2587 233 25 
Rhyse Plummer-Coles Unattached M 07 28 217 of 2587 233 
David Thorne Mornington Chasers Running Club M45 07 29 215 of 2587 233 
Samantha Lake Tavistock AC F35 07 32 214 of 2587 233 
Bob Wells Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M70 07 34 220 of 2587 234 
Aaron Clement Harrow AC M 07 53 221 of 2587 234 
Tony Conway Portsmouth Joggers Club M55 07 58 224 of 2587 234 
David Shaw Striders of Croydon M55 08 01 223 of 2587 234 
Iwan Evans North Wales Road Runners Club M 08 02 222 of 2587 234 
Kerry Marchant Staffordshire Moorlands AC F40 08 22 228 of 2587 235 
Chris Palmer West Cheshire Athletic Club M 08 34 230 of 2587 235 
Lucas Jones Goyt Valley Striders M40 08 35 231 of 2587 235 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M55 08 38 225 of 2587 235 
Mathew Townley Stockport Harriers M40 08 39 233 of 2587 235 
Roy Tomlinson Thornton Cleveleys Running Club M55 08 40 226 of 2587 235 
Helen Sida Lewes Athletic Club F50 08 43 227 of 2587 235 
Martin Halvey Ranelagh Harriers M55 08 47 232 of 2587 235 
Matthew Tyson Unattached M 08 53 238 of 2587 235 
Jane Wilson North York Moors AC F45 08 54 234 of 2587 235 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 08 54 236 of 2587 235 14 
Victoria Brown Serpentine Running Club F40 09 01 240 of 2587 235 
Neil Greig Alchester Running Club M40 09 03 242 of 2587 235 
Stuart Kelly East London Runners M 09 05 253 of 2587 235 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50 09 08 239 of 2587 235 
Gregory Williams Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 09 09 245 of 2587 235 
Mitchell Hawkins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M 09 19 246 of 2587 236 
Shaun Boatwright Glossopdale Harriers M 09 22 243 of 2587 236 
Clive Griffiths Black Pear Joggers M55 09 40 251 of 2587 236 
Susanna Harrison Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club F50 09 41 250 of 2587 236 
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club M40 09 53 254 of 2587 236 
James Greene Hercules Wimbledon AC M 09 57 255 of 2587 236 
Adam Tyson Unattached M 10 30 257 of 2587 237 
Paul Oakley Goyt Valley Striders M50 10 33 261 of 2587 237 
Antony Bishop Steyning AC M50 10 39 260 of 2587 237 
Jerome Dunne Road Runners Club M 10 42 259 of 2587 237 
Chris Phillips Unattached M40 11 00 266 of 2587 237 
Jamie Corbett Vegan Runners UK M 11 10 269 of 2587 238 
John Whittaker Gravesend Road Runners M 11 17 265 of 2587 238 
Gavin Orr Harmeny Athletic Club M45 11 35 285 of 2587 239 
Robert Jackson Wilmslow Running Club M 11 37 273 of 2587 239 
Kevin Cremona-Howard Headington RoadRunners M 11 43 275 of 2587 239 
Kenny Lowies Headington RoadRunners M50 11 43 277 of 2587 239 
Sarah Davis Rugby and Northampton AC F50 11 49 272 of 2587 239 
David Jones Unattached M50 11 49 282 of 2587 238 
Alan Miles Fetcheveryone Running Club M65 11 50 274 of 2587 239 25 
Andrew Bird Ilkeston Running Club M40 11 52 284 of 2587 239 
Helen Mercer-Jones Harrogate Harriers F35 11 54 280 of 2587 239 
Nicholas Cooke City of Salisbury AC & RC M40 11 59 281 of 2587 239 
Stuart Waterworth Unattached M40 12 04 286 of 2587 239 
Dean Allison North Wales Road Runners Club M 12 17 288 of 2587 239 
Gareth Chew Unattached M 12 24 291 of 2587 239 
Hannah Bown Exmouth Harriers F35 12 30 289 of 2587 240 
Subhashis Basu 100 Marathon Club M 12 37 299 of 2587 240 
John James Heaton Harriers M60 12 39 290 of 2587 240 
Wullie McGarrell West Cheshire Athletic Club M50 12 43 296 of 2587 240 
Keely Smith West Cheshire Athletic Club F 12 46 300 of 2587 240 
Russell Corsini Darwen Dashers M55 13 00 295 of 2587 240 
Steve Page Hyde Village Striders M 13 02 309 of 2587 240 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M50 13 03 301 of 2587 240 19 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60 13 05 297 of 2587 240 
Gill Bland Harrow AC F35 13 06 302 of 2587 240 
Chris Goodfellow Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 13 10 306 of 2587 240 
Carla Green North Wales Road Runners Club F45 13 16 305 of 2587 241 
Scott Slater Blackburn Road Runners M 13 21 310 of 2587 241 
Sean Procter Blackburn Harriers M45 13 23 303 of 2587 241 
Ian James Wrexham Athletic Club M55 13 29 308 of 2587 241 
Lenny Hughes Maldwyn Harriers M60 13 52 312 of 2587 241 
Daniel Bremner Headington RoadRunners M 14 05 317 of 2587 242 
Harriet Hamilton Dragons Running Club F35 14 05 322 of 2587 242 
Andrew Fearns Knowsley Harriers AC M40 14 15 320 of 2587 242 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50 14 19 315 of 2587 242 14 
Richard louis Wood Steel City Striders M 14 19 319 of 2587 242 
Richard Ray Forest of Dean Athletic Club M 14 25 330 of 2587 242 
James Perry Macclesfield Harriers AC M 14 29 324 of 2587 242 
Matthew Larkin Unattached M45 14 29 334 of 2587 242 
Dave Powell Aberystwyth University M55 14 31 327 of 2587 242 
Ian Needleman Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55 14 34 329 of 2587 242 
Simon Fox Wirral Athletic Club M50 14 37 325 of 2587 242 
Lynda Hembury Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F60 14 37 333 of 2587 242 
Rob White Buxton Athletic Club M40 14 38 321 of 2587 242 
Nick Bott Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 14 39 328 of 2587 242 
Matthew Moran Bramhall Runners M 14 57 337 of 2587 243 
Lee Moreton Black Country Triathletes M40 15 00 338 of 2587 243 
Alex Cowin Penny Lane Striders M 15 01 340 of 2587 243 
John Hartley Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 15 02 339 of 2587 243 
Ludwig Krause Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M40 15 05 336 of 2587 243 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F45 15 05 341 of 2587 243 22 
Scott Wiggans Wigan Tri Club M 15 27 344 of 2587 243 
Richard Harrison Wilmslow Running Club M45 15 32 348 of 2587 243 
Juliette Roberts Arena 80 AC F40 15 45 346 of 2587 244 
Ashley Harris Droitwich Athletic Club M50 15 47 347 of 2587 244 
John Pemberton Sandbach Striders M50 16 01 354 of 2587 244 
Chris Graham South Cheshire Harriers M 16 10 351 of 2587 244 
Jay Jennions Unattached F35 16 11 349 of 2587 244 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 16 12 353 of 2587 244 
Michael King Wakefield Triathlon M 16 14 352 of 2587 244 
Jill Cliff Deal Tri Club F45 16 19 350 of 2587 244 
Ian MacKenzie Kings Heath Running Club M40 16 28 357 of 2587 245 
Stephen Spall Chester Triathlon Club M50 16 35 358 of 2587 245 
Rob Fletcher Mersey Tri M40 16 35 361 of 2587 245 
William Mather Glossopdale Harriers M 16 43 362 of 2587 245 
Jamie Beaman Manx Harriers M 16 54 365 of 2587 245 
Richard McKenna Shrewsbury Athletics Club M40 17 07 359 of 2587 245 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F50 17 14 360 of 2587 246 
Jonathan Goulding Chester Triathlon Club M50 17 17 370 of 2587 246 
Ady Humphrys Darwen Dashers M45 17 19 364 of 2587 246 
Alice Johnston Les Croupiers Running Club F 17 25 373 of 2587 246 
Rachel Shaw Headington RoadRunners F40 17 40 366 of 2587 246 
Guy Williams Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 17 40 383 of 2587 246 
Lisa Hynes Stockport Harriers F 17 49 381 of 2587 246 
David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC M70 18 03 380 of 2587 247 
Nicola Nuttall Trawden Athletic Club F45 18 08 382 of 2587 247 
Chris Gormon Northwich Running Club M 18 10 379 of 2587 246 
Barry Smith Trentham Running Club M50 18 19 389 of 2587 247 
Michael Hogan Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 18 20 387 of 2587 247 
Steven Claringbold Unattached M 18 20 388 of 2587 246 
Matt Helme Penny Lane Striders M55 18 20 390 of 2587 247 
Anthony Taylor Black Pear Joggers M45 18 24 384 of 2587 247 
Catherine Ulliott Unattached F50 18 34 385 of 2587 247 
Tom Cable West Cheshire Athletic Club M 18 52 395 of 2587 248 
John Eastwood Stadium Runners M45 18 54 399 of 2587 248 
Tracey Allan Southport Waterloo AC F35 18 57 394 of 2587 248 
Martin Coleman Sandbach Striders M45 19 21 404 of 2587 248 
Mike Hoskin Erme Valley Harriers M40 19 34 405 of 2587 248 
Catherine Newman Exmouth Harriers F55 19 37 406 of 2587 249 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 19 40 407 of 2587 249 
Chris Wake Chorlton Runners M 19 41 403 of 2587 249 
Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M45 19 45 409 of 2587 249 
David Joynson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50 19 55 412 of 2587 249 
Christopher Phillips Werrington Joggers M40 20 09 414 of 2587 249 
Paul Hyde Droitwich Athletic Club M40 20 23 415 of 2587 249 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M40 20 28 413 of 2587 250 
Carl Urquhart Unattached M50 20 47 425 of 2587 249 
James Arnold Matlock Athletic Club M50 20 56 417 of 2587 250 
Paul Hurden Tri Preston M40 21 12 418 of 2587 250 
Richard Burrows Unattached M 21 15 427 of 2587 250 
Andrew Enticknap Huntingdonshire Athletic Club M45 21 25 423 of 2587 251 
Jackie Price Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F40 21 35 447 of 2587 251 
Colin Whittingham Warrington Road Runners M 21 49 433 of 2587 251 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 21 54 437 of 2587 251 
Michael Gubbins Hyde Village Striders M40 21 59 430 of 2587 251 
Gemma Mallett Croft Ambrey Running Club F 22 00 429 of 2587 251 
David Miles Newburgh Nomads Running Club M50 22 13 434 of 2587 252 
Jo Moss Congleton Harriers F45 22 19 439 of 2587 252 
Andrew Duffy Preston Harriers M45 22 21 436 of 2587 252 
Jonathon Carter 100 Marathon Club M40 22 23 442 of 2587 252 
Saeed Khan Headington RoadRunners M45 22 25 443 of 2587 252 
Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC M65 22 44 435 of 2587 252 17 
Hugh Janney Amman Valley Harriers M45 22 50 441 of 2587 253 
Gary Barnes Dover Road Runners M50 22 52 448 of 2587 253 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 22 56 454 of 2587 253 
Scott Huntley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M 22 56 465 of 2587 253 
David Daniel Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M55 22 59 457 of 2587 253 
Nigel Haywood Purbeck Runners M60 23 00 452 of 2587 253 
Scott Jackson Red Rose Road Runners M40 23 05 463 of 2587 253 
James Abrams Sphinx Athletic Club M50 23 09 456 of 2587 253 
Faye Savage Hayle Runners F40 23 11 455 of 2587 253 
Robbie Collins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M 23 20 451 of 2587 253 
Ian Marriott Brackley and District Running Club M50 23 20 460 of 2587 253 
Owain Morris Unattached M 23 21 459 of 2587 253 
Sharon Dixon Hoad Hill Harriers F45 24 11 464 of 2587 254 
Andy Millward Carn Runners of Holmans M55 24 19 468 of 2587 254 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50 24 25 500 of 2587 254 
Fiona Cook Northwich Running Club F 24 30 475 of 2587 254 
Stuart MacKay Unattached M 24 32 472 of 2587 254 
Ian Roche Mersey Tri M50 24 34 466 of 2587 255 
Mark Gregory Whitchurch Whippets M45 24 41 480 of 2587 255 
Rose Baker Cambridge Harriers F50 24 47 470 of 2587 255 
Matt Simpson Blackburn Road Runners M 24 51 476 of 2587 255 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45 24 52 483 of 2587 255 23 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M45 24 52 484 of 2587 255 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50 24 56 486 of 2587 255 15 
Ellie Wright Blackburn Road Runners F 24 58 488 of 2587 255 
David Pettifer Kenilworth Runners M65 24 59 474 of 2587 255 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 25 03 487 of 2587 255 20 
Ross Millar Harmeny Athletic Club M40 25 09 485 of 2587 255 
Liz McLellan Burnden Road Runners F45 25 09 491 of 2587 255 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 25 09 492 of 2587 255 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70 25 10 489 of 2587 255 19 
Louise Goddard Lancaster & Morecambe AC F50 25 11 481 of 2587 255 
Kevin Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 25 28 509 of 2587 256 
Jill Phillips Trentham Running Club F55 25 31 497 of 2587 256 
Rich Rowlands Rossendale Harriers M40 25 33 520 of 2587 256 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M 25 35 495 of 2587 256 
Kevin Dempsey Vegan Runners UK M40 25 38 505 of 2587 256 
Matthew Leonard Eryri Harriers M45 25 40 496 of 2587 256 
John Naylor Red Rose Road Runners M 25 45 499 of 2587 256 
Anna Blomfield Rochdale Harriers F55 25 46 503 of 2587 256 16 
Mark Hopper Unattached M 25 47 511 of 2587 256 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40 25 56 507 of 2587 256 
Lesley Sinclair Stockport Harriers F50 25 58 513 of 2587 256 
Richard Collins Oswestry Olympians AC M45 26 09 510 of 2587 257 
Nigel Cooke Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M 26 09 514 of 2587 257 
Thomas Burke Stockport Harriers M45 26 16 512 of 2587 257 
Nick Comerford Droitwich Athletic Club M40 26 23 533 of 2587 257 
Mike Harper Vegan Runners UK M55 26 24 517 of 2587 257 
Brian Carroll Sunderland Strollers M50 26 26 528 of 2587 257 
Pete Jakeman Yeovil Town Road Running Club M65 26 28 529 of 2587 257 
Matthew Childs Redway Runners M45 26 31 531 of 2587 257 
Mervyn Ward Warrington Athletic Club M60 26 35 521 of 2587 257 
Lisa Jay Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F 26 48 524 of 2587 257 
Timothy Kirk Inverness Harriers AAC M70 26 49 518 of 2587 257 
Pete baldy Clark Bristol & West Athletic Club M45 26 49 526 of 2587 257 
Nick Kernahan Torrington AAC M65 26 50 519 of 2587 257 
Katie Samuelson Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35 27 03 525 of 2587 258 
Julien Tour Penny Lane Striders M 27 08 537 of 2587 258 21 
Caroline Hemming 100 Marathon Club F50 27 09 534 of 2587 258 
Sandy Johnston Les Croupiers Running Club M65 27 13 539 of 2587 258 
Paul Stutt Heaton Harriers M40 27 19 543 of 2587 258 
Andrew Dawe West Cheshire Athletic Club M50 27 24 542 of 2587 258 
Jonathan Prichard Tattenhall Runners M55 27 24 556 of 2587 258 
Timothy Wigley Bourne Town Harriers AC M50 27 32 535 of 2587 258 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M 27 32 574 of 2587 258 
Linden Hiscock Stockport Harriers F40 27 48 552 of 2587 259 
John Sheldon Lymm Runners M40 27 50 558 of 2587 259 
Damian O'Rourke Stockport Harriers M45 27 51 553 of 2587 259 
Simon Byrne Widnes Running Club M 27 53 560 of 2587 258 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M 27 54 549 of 2587 259 11 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M 27 54 563 of 2587 259 25 
John Pennington Widnes Running Club M45 27 59 567 of 2587 258 
Marcus Chester Burnden Road Runners M40 28 10 562 of 2587 259 
Matthew Wales Blackburn Road Runners M45 28 14 564 of 2587 259 
Simon Gebbett Bramhall Runners M45 28 14 569 of 2587 259 
James Brooker Southport Waterloo AC M 28 18 557 of 2587 259 
Nikki Eastwood Rounday Runners F50 28 19 568 of 2587 259 
Chris Watson Manchester Triathlon Club M45 28 25 577 of 2587 259 
David Sloan Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 28 30 597 of 2587 260 
Andrew Heath Whitchurch Whippets M45 28 42 575 of 2587 260 
John Finn Hatton Darts Running Club M50 29 04 599 of 2587 260 
Andrew Keeley Penny Lane Striders M55 29 10 594 of 2587 260 
Jason Rippingale Blackburn Road Runners M40 29 14 593 of 2587 260 
Brian Thompson Helm Hill Runners M60 29 15 580 of 2587 261 
Shafiq Khan Blackburn Road Runners M40 29 15 592 of 2587 261 
David Almond Blackburn Road Runners M50 29 16 584 of 2587 261 
Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers M45 29 22 598 of 2587 261 
Mike Sherwin Unattached M45 29 29 596 of 2587 260 
Louise Collins Stourbridge Running Club F35 29 37 589 of 2587 261 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M 29 39 606 of 2587 261 
Donna Airey Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35 29 43 604 of 2587 261 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 29 55 601 of 2587 261 
Liam Hooton Red Rose Road Runners M 29 57 609 of 2587 261 
Kevin Byrne Headington RoadRunners M65 29 59 605 of 2587 261 
Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers M65 30 04 600 of 2587 262 
Nigel Foo Penny Lane Striders M45 30 06 603 of 2587 262 17 
David Chadderton Stockport Harriers M70 30 06 608 of 2587 262 
Stephen Jones Stockport Harriers M50 30 08 610 of 2587 262 
James Rogers Prestatyn Running Club M40 30 13 607 of 2587 262 
Christopher Palmer Bitton Road Runners M55 30 20 611 of 2587 262 
Bob Corinaldi Vale Royal Athletic Club M45 30 22 613 of 2587 262 
Andy Harris Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M50 30 31 622 of 2587 262 
Colin Berry Ellesmere Port Running Club M50 30 36 620 of 2587 262 
Alan Gibbon Hyde Village Striders M50 30 46 621 of 2587 262 
Jo Payze City of Portsmouth Athletic Club F40 30 56 623 of 2587 263 
Chris Gunstone South Derbyshire Road Runners M55 31 15 631 of 2587 263 
Anna Iley Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40 31 16 619 of 2587 263 
John Reynolds Ilkeston Running Club M 31 32 636 of 2587 263 
Elaine Omand Dundee Road Runners F 31 39 627 of 2587 263 
Roy Mitchell Perth Road Runners M60 32 09 635 of 2587 264 
Nigel Waterhouse Chester Triathlon Club M50 32 16 644 of 2587 264 
Matthew Brown Stockport Harriers M 32 23 641 of 2587 264 
Simon Kelly Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 32 32 638 of 2587 265 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F35 32 40 640 of 2587 265 
Andrew Walker Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M45 32 59 645 of 2587 265 
Tracey Baker Egdon Heath Harriers F50 33 00 646 of 2587 265 
Dean Allaway Reading Road Runners M 33 10 647 of 2587 265 
Caroline Jackson Reading Road Runners F35 33 17 648 of 2587 266 
Malcolm Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45 33 17 672 of 2587 266 
Catherine Derbyshire Accrington Road Runners F40 33 20 654 of 2587 266 
Karl Priddin Unattached M40 33 30 657 of 2587 265 
Philip Marsden Widnes Running Club M 33 33 666 of 2587 265 
Simon O'Leary Riversway Road Runners M40 33 39 667 of 2587 266 
Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders F60 33 44 650 of 2587 266 
Dave O'Connell St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M45 33 49 655 of 2587 266 
Caroline Evans Unattached F 33 49 665 of 2587 266 
William Brindley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M40 33 50 661 of 2587 266 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50 33 56 656 of 2587 266 
Tom Poynton Serpentine Running Club M45 33 57 663 of 2587 266 
Duncan Raynor Whitchurch Whippets M 34 04 675 of 2587 267 
Philip Townley Unattached M50 34 11 688 of 2587 266 
Peter MacKey Riversway Road Runners M50 34 28 685 of 2587 267 
Stuart Hodgkinson Stamford Harriers M45 34 32 669 of 2587 267 
Sophie Longmore CLC Striders Running Club F 34 47 677 of 2587 267 
Kurt Read Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M45 34 53 692 of 2587 268 
Richard Field Red Rose Road Runners M 34 54 681 of 2587 268 
Andrew Penney Styal Running Club M45 35 05 694 of 2587 268 
Robert Boggild West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 35 07 686 of 2587 268 
Paul Hansen 100 Marathon Club M55 35 24 696 of 2587 268 
Kristopher Abraham Eton Manor AC M 35 24 700 of 2587 268 
Mark Donnelly St Bees Triathlon Club M 35 26 698 of 2587 268 
Joseph Carroll Unattached M 35 27 701 of 2587 268 
Cameron Siddall Ellesmere Port Running Club M 35 28 689 of 2587 268 
Jayne Lynas Unattached F40 35 34 702 of 2587 268 
Ozzie Parsons Fylde Coast Runners M 35 36 714 of 2587 268 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 35 51 690 of 2587 269 
Michael Rogers Poole Runners M50 35 56 753 of 2587 269 
Richard Martin Glossopdale Harriers M 36 27 713 of 2587 269 
Andy Bell Handy Cross Runners M40 36 32 709 of 2587 270 
Colin Rathbone Vale Royal Athletic Club M70 36 35 703 of 2587 270 
Paul Dockerill Newmarket Joggers M 36 42 708 of 2587 270 
Philip Woodley West Cheshire Athletic Club M 36 44 704 of 2587 270 
Gary Munsey Wreake Runners M45 36 46 715 of 2587 270 
Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M60 36 47 730 of 2587 270 
Timothy Downie Ayr Seaforth AAC M60 36 56 710 of 2587 270 
Stefan Ledin Buxton Athletic Club M55 37 10 719 of 2587 270 
David Mather Unattached M50 37 32 718 of 2587 270 
Stewart Unsworth Corsham Running Club M40 37 33 727 of 2587 271 
Andrew Cooper Vegan Runners UK M 37 45 723 of 2587 271 
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M50 37 53 721 of 2587 271 
Dennis Verhoeven Redway Runners M 37 56 734 of 2587 271 
Peter Glover Warrington Road Runners M45 38 04 745 of 2587 271 
Rory Hancock Unattached M45 38 09 736 of 2587 271 
Richard Scamans North Wales Road Runners Club M45 38 16 731 of 2587 272 
John Gardener Pembrokeshire Harriers M70 38 17 722 of 2587 272 
Jakub Kucharski Hastings Runners M55 38 24 746 of 2587 272 
Jerry Smith Chorlton Runners M60 38 26 738 of 2587 272 
Steve Bott Black Pear Joggers M60 38 33 740 of 2587 272 
Andy Cordes Bramhall Runners M45 38 34 744 of 2587 272 
Ben Stoneman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M 38 39 751 of 2587 272 
Geoff Ross Warrington Triathlon M45 38 41 748 of 2587 272 
Dominic Byrne St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 38 42 749 of 2587 272 
Simon Arbuckle Unattached M40 38 42 757 of 2587 272 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60 38 44 733 of 2587 272 
Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45 38 54 754 of 2587 273 
William Martin Dumfries Running Club M50 38 58 756 of 2587 273 
Andrew Wells Lingfield Running Club M45 39 07 765 of 2587 273 
Hazel Fairhurst Unattached F50 39 09 771 of 2587 272 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 39 13 763 of 2587 273 
Richard Slater Blackburn Road Runners M55 39 33 768 of 2587 273 
Carl Parry St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M45 39 37 766 of 2587 273 
Darren Wilkinson Unattached M45 39 39 799 of 2587 273 
David Smith South Cheshire Harriers M40 39 50 772 of 2587 274 
Robert Brown South Cheshire Harriers M45 39 59 801 of 2587 274 
Adrian Goode Felixstowe Road Runners M50 40 05 776 of 2587 274 
Steve Ellis Unattached M 40 12 772 of 2587 274 
Paul Stennett Unattached M 40 12 807 of 2587 274 
Mike O'Grady Horsham Joggers M50 40 13 779 of 2587 274 
John Peaker Unattached M50 40 18 781 of 2587 274 
Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 40 20 785 of 2587 274 
Paul Monaghan Reading Road Runners M50 40 21 775 of 2587 274 
Richard Iliffe Ilkeston Running Club M45 40 21 792 of 2587 274 
John Robb Chester Triathlon Club M50 40 24 793 of 2587 274 
Farook Mota Almost Athletes M45 40 48 800 of 2587 275 
Steven Mercer Accrington Road Runners M40 40 51 791 of 2587 275 
James Watt Derwent Runners M 41 00 783 of 2587 275 
Darren Crombie Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 41 02 786 of 2587 275 
Paul Smith Crook and District Athletic Club M50 41 04 802 of 2587 275 
Jonathan Bradshaw Buckley Runners M40 41 09 798 of 2587 275 
Emma Lowe Knowle and Dorridge Running Club F 41 11 814 of 2587 275 
John Suckley Pensby Runners M55 41 15 808 of 2587 275 
Chris Marritt Altrincham Athletic Club M40 41 20 803 of 2587 276 25 
Jane O'Hara Stockport Harriers F45 41 30 819 of 2587 276 
Sophie Seingier Stockport Harriers F45 41 31 813 of 2587 276 
Alan Percival Hermitage Harriers Running Club M50 41 33 823 of 2587 276 
Mark Harrison Cheadle Running Club M40 41 34 824 of 2587 276 
Trevor Allport Midland Masters M60 41 37 806 of 2587 276 
Kate Ledin Buxton Athletic Club F55 42 02 826 of 2587 276 
Peter Harris Ely Runners M65 42 04 815 of 2587 276 
Andrea Ford Ludlow Runners F40 42 07 832 of 2587 277 
Giles Cobley Unattached M 42 13 835 of 2587 276 
Simon Storer Silson Joggers AC M45 42 15 821 of 2587 277 
Victoria Talbot-Rosner Invicta East Kent Athletics Club F55 42 20 818 of 2587 277 
Catherine Ballard St Bees Triathlon Club F 42 24 838 of 2587 277 
Adie Kirkham Unattached M45 42 24 849 of 2587 276 
Sarah Phillips Orpington Road Runners F 42 32 833 of 2587 277 
Stephen Pettman Riversway Road Runners M55 42 47 845 of 2587 277 
David Kilby Hastings Runners M 42 55 873 of 2587 278 
Jessica Haney South Cheshire Harriers F 43 01 847 of 2587 278 
Jay Haddley Chester Triathlon Club M 43 07 837 of 2587 278 
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets F40 43 08 853 of 2587 278 
Emma Heathb South Cheshire Harriers F40 43 10 851 of 2587 278 
Andy Twiss South Cheshire Harriers M 43 10 852 of 2587 278 
Chris Weedall Vale Royal Athletic Club M 43 12 855 of 2587 278 
Glen Gandy Manchester Harriers M50 43 14 859 of 2587 278 
Andy Oates Altrincham Athletic Club M40 43 18 850 of 2587 278 
Dawn Warren Darwen Dashers F40 43 24 867 of 2587 278 
Helen Conner Unattached F40 43 27 863 of 2587 278 
Jenny Yates Radcliffe Athletic Club F50 43 35 864 of 2587 278 18 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F45 43 35 888 of 2587 278 25 
James Stevens Unattached M50 43 41 862 of 2587 278 
Mary Tavener Vale Royal Athletic Club F55 43 43 846 of 2587 279 
Carol Rees Les Croupiers Running Club F45 43 43 881 of 2587 279 
Craig Sommerville Chester Triathlon Club M40 43 56 905 of 2587 279 
Jeremy Tidmarsh Chester Triathlon Club M45 44 08 868 of 2587 279 
Kevin Gorry Wallasey Athletic Club M 44 09 876 of 2587 279 
Mark Vaughton Blackburn Road Runners M45 44 09 889 of 2587 279 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M40 44 18 901 of 2587 279 
Steven Hughes Bramhall Runners M50 44 24 885 of 2587 279 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45 44 29 894 of 2587 279 21 
Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers M 44 32 893 of 2587 280 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F50 44 32 898 of 2587 280 14 
Vikki Smith Royton Road Runners F45 44 32 899 of 2587 280 25 
Ian Bavin Cambourne Runners M45 44 36 896 of 2587 280 
Gillian Hauxwell Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F40 44 38 870 of 2587 280 
Charlie Field Steel City Striders M 44 45 900 of 2587 280 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M50 44 48 897 of 2587 280 
Giacomo Squintani Totley Athletic Club M40 44 58 912 of 2587 280 
Kim Hawkesford Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 45 05 913 of 2587 280 
Lesley Heyes Bolton Utd Harriers F50 45 09 909 of 2587 280 
Karl Carless Unattached M45 45 19 919 of 2587 280 
Carol Marsh Plumstead Runners F55 45 26 892 of 2587 281 
Claire Webster Huntingdonshire Athletic Club F 45 48 918 of 2587 281 
Simon Clarke Somer Athletic Club M40 45 48 921 of 2587 281 
Michael Pugh Spa Striders M 45 53 906 of 2587 281 
Roy laurence Dillon Clanfield Joggers M65 46 00 902 of 2587 281 
Nicole Gravatte Unattached F 46 14 925 of 2587 281 
Andrew Gray Rossendale Harriers M 46 20 943 of 2587 282 
Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M 46 24 932 of 2587 282 
Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets F60 46 44 945 of 2587 282 
Ian Higginson Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M45 46 48 917 of 2587 282 
Adam Huxley Mow Cop Runners M 46 52 956 of 2587 282 
Carl Hamer Blackburn Road Runners M 47 04 933 of 2587 283 
Christopher Wills Knowsley Harriers AC M40 47 04 971 of 2587 283 
Chris Cummings Unattached M 47 06 951 of 2587 282 
Jane Roscoe Portishead Running Club F50 47 11 942 of 2587 283 
Lee Denton Blackburn Road Runners M50 47 19 939 of 2587 283 
James Boyle Garscube Harriers M45 47 20 954 of 2587 283 
Steve Smith Rhayader Athletics Club M 47 22 941 of 2587 283 
Steve McLelland Unattached M60 47 28 934 of 2587 283 
Patrick Norris 100 Marathon Club M50 47 30 952 of 2587 283 
Laura richardson Richardson Saltaire Striders F 47 30 961 of 2587 283 
Colin Longworth 100 Marathon Club M60 47 32 962 of 2587 283 
Rachel Biggin Totley Athletic Club F40 47 34 948 of 2587 283 
Richard Titcombe Maldwyn Harriers M50 47 48 968 of 2587 284 
Emma Clarke Ledbury and District Harriers F40 47 51 953 of 2587 284 
Lindsay Browning Newport & District Running Club F35 47 54 965 of 2587 284 
David Jenkinson Unattached M45 48 05 967 of 2587 283 
Keith Conway Hoad Hill Harriers M45 48 07 970 of 2587 284 
Steve Farnell Sandbach Striders M40 48 10 963 of 2587 284 
Ken Lamb Hoad Hill Harriers M50 48 12 977 of 2587 284 
Giles Pattison Finch Coasters Running Club M 48 17 974 of 2587 284 
Stephen paul Cole Stockport Harriers M45 48 31 964 of 2587 284 
Andrew Pettitt Pensby Runners M50 48 44 972 of 2587 285 
Gunnar Menzel Sale Harriers M45 48 53 973 of 2587 285 
Matthew Wilson Wallasey Athletic Club M 49 08 984 of 2587 285 
Philip Seddon Skye and Lochalsh Running Club M55 49 11 1023 of 2587 285 
Mark Ashby Southport Waterloo AC M55 49 18 966 of 2587 285 
Tricia Bunn Peel Road Runners F40 49 26 989 of 2587 286 
Scott Highley Fylde Coast Runners M 49 27 990 of 2587 286 
Donna marie Thomas Les Croupiers Running Club F40 49 28 988 of 2587 286 
Linda Wright Beverley Athletic Club F40 49 33 986 of 2587 286 
Julie-ann Peart Hyde Village Striders F35 49 39 987 of 2587 286 
Shaun Chambers Hyde Village Striders M50 49 44 994 of 2587 286 
Lee Smith Bramhall Runners M40 49 49 1013 of 2587 286 
Brian Speake Reading Road Runners M45 49 58 1001 of 2587 286 
Nicky Histed Hastings AC F40 49 59 992 of 2587 286 
Frank Colman Vegan Runners UK M60 50 11 1016 of 2587 287 
Matt Woolley Vale Royal Athletic Club M45 50 18 1010 of 2587 287 
Brian Hazlewood Unattached M40 50 37 996 of 2587 287 
Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers F35 50 37 1006 of 2587 287 
Jamie Baldasera Darlington Harriers M 50 42 1026 of 2587 287 
Paul Bousfield Preston Harriers M45 50 45 1048 of 2587 287 
Caroline Davis Grantham Athletic Club F45 50 51 1020 of 2587 287 
Paul Cunningham Helsby Running Club M45 50 51 1036 of 2587 287 
Richie Bunn Peel Road Runners M40 51 01 1025 of 2587 288 
Heather Baxter Larne Athletic Club F45 51 02 1021 of 2587 288 
Paul Davis Grantham Athletic Club M45 51 11 1034 of 2587 288 
Margaret Connolly Invicta East Kent Athletics Club F55 51 16 1000 of 2587 288 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 51 17 1067 of 2587 288 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M60 51 25 1009 of 2587 288 
Doug Michael Heaton Harriers M55 51 26 1032 of 2587 288 
Josie Rhisiart Cybi Striders F40 51 30 1054 of 2587 288 
Ashley Robinson Heaton Harriers M 51 32 1040 of 2587 288 
Dave Kimpton Unattached M40 51 38 1049 of 2587 288 
Adam a Wheeler Lordshill Road Runners M60 51 43 1043 of 2587 288 
Mark Redman Wirral Athletic Club M55 51 51 1046 of 2587 289 
Rebecca Broughton North Derbyshire Running Club F35 52 06 1058 of 2587 289 
Michael Reeves Unattached M 52 08 1070 of 2587 288 
Scott Montgomery Penny Lane Striders M 52 12 1059 of 2587 289 
James Barber Shrewsbury Athletics Club M55 52 19 1035 of 2587 289 
Chris Hatton Lymm Runners M 52 22 1047 of 2587 289 
Alex Morris Shrewsbury Athletics Club M 52 24 1050 of 2587 289 
Gary Cook Penny Lane Striders M50 52 24 1093 of 2587 289 
Sarah Marjoram Farnham Runners F 52 33 1064 of 2587 290 
Amy Hayes Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F 52 35 1057 of 2587 290 
Gary Megson Tri Preston M55 52 41 1092 of 2587 290 
Shaun Weston Trentham Running Club M40 52 56 1074 of 2587 290 
Graham Sheridan Trentham Running Club M45 52 58 1077 of 2587 290 
Lee Jones Trentham Running Club M45 53 00 1075 of 2587 290 
Deborah Maskell Belle Vue Racers F45 53 03 1069 of 2587 290 
Deborah Pitt Mercia Fell Runners F40 53 15 1078 of 2587 290 
Peter Gale Southport Waterloo AC M 53 26 1096 of 2587 291 
Amanda Anderson-Holton Knutsford Tri Club F40 53 27 1099 of 2587 291 
Edward Christie Chester Road Runners M 53 27 1109 of 2587 290 
Ben Hoadley Mounts Bay Harriers M45 53 36 1080 of 2587 291 
Tamsin Imber Elvet Striders F40 53 38 1082 of 2587 291 
Stephen McLean Sandbach Striders M 53 41 1073 of 2587 291 
Michael Cheetham Unattached M40 53 42 1071 of 2587 290 
Simon Groom Stafford Harriers M40 53 44 1088 of 2587 291 
Michael Redburn Hyde Village Striders M50 53 44 1110 of 2587 291 
Lee Gerrard Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M40 53 49 1104 of 2587 291 
Andrew Lowe Shelton Striders M40 53 50 1106 of 2587 291 
Paul Plested Chester Triathlon Club M55 54 02 1113 of 2587 291 
Timo Giesbrecht Mossley Hill Athletics M40 54 04 1117 of 2587 291 
Ian Jelley Chester Triathlon Club M40 54 05 1094 of 2587 291 
John Clayton Blackburn Road Runners M 54 10 1087 of 2587 292 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M 54 11 1101 of 2587 292 
Craig Curtis Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 54 13 1120 of 2587 292 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 54 23 1108 of 2587 292 
Alice Taylor Marple Runners F 54 26 1105 of 2587 291 
Robert Crow Unattached M50 54 27 1124 of 2587 291 
Maria Chalk Redway Runners F40 54 28 1118 of 2587 292 
Ann Hillary Cotswold Allrunners F35 54 34 1119 of 2587 292 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 54 42 1129 of 2587 292 19 
Simon Pugh Chester Triathlon Club M55 54 42 1146 of 2587 292 
Mark McBurne Rochdale Triathlon M50 54 47 1136 of 2587 292 
Clare Miller Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F 54 53 1122 of 2587 292 
Eirini Dimitroula London Heathside AC F35 55 00 1128 of 2587 293 
Claire Seymour Reading Road Runners F40 55 06 1131 of 2587 293 
Rose McGinness St Albans Striders F50 55 19 1154 of 2587 293 
David Stevenson Unattached M45 55 25 1144 of 2587 293 
Holly White Tyne Bridge Harriers F 55 25 1151 of 2587 293 
Matt Beech Unattached M 55 25 1163 of 2587 293 
Gareth Maher Bramhall Runners M 55 26 1137 of 2587 293 
Ben Harrison Trawden Athletic Club M 55 38 1143 of 2587 293 
Danielle Walton Unattached F 55 43 1167 of 2587 293 
John Thompson Davenport Runners M40 56 10 1177 of 2587 294 
Julie Pennington Serpentine Running Club F40 56 18 1151 of 2587 294 
Jared Karim Unattached M40 56 19 1174 of 2587 294 
Michelle Tomlinson Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F55 56 25 1182 of 2587 294 
Nigel Baines Lancashire Fire Rescue M40 56 34 1139 of 2587 295 
Andrew Haughton Hyde Village Striders M40 56 41 1164 of 2587 295 
Lynsey Searle Carn Runners of Holmans F 56 42 1169 of 2587 295 
Stephen Oliver Kettering Town Harriers M40 56 46 1172 of 2587 295 
Richard Longley Trentham Running Club M40 56 49 1147 of 2587 295 
Scott Greene Hyde Village Striders M 56 58 1196 of 2587 295 
Richard James Wrexham Athletic Club M40 57 03 1186 of 2587 295 
Darran Stobbs Trawden Athletic Club M50 57 07 1201 of 2587 295 
Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F60 57 08 1203 of 2587 295 
Trevor Stow Running Forever Taunton M45 57 24 1204 of 2587 296 
Jamie Gibbons Quantock Harriers M 57 25 1195 of 2587 296 
Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 57 32 1206 of 2587 296 19 
Sarah Black-Smith Unattached F35 57 33 1205 of 2587 295 
Andy Patching Sittingbourne Striders M60 57 40 1223 of 2587 296 
Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers M50 57 42 1268 of 2587 296 
Nicholas Heaton Bramhall Runners M45 57 53 1211 of 2587 296 
Steve Marshall Lincoln & District Runners M45 57 57 1229 of 2587 296 
Andrew Wearden Buxton Athletic Club M45 57 58 1210 of 2587 296 
Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC F40 57 58 1215 of 2587 296 
Jacqueline Cordingley Sale Harriers F55 58 04 1178 of 2587 296 
Viki Kent-Carlile Carlisle Tri Club F35 58 12 1233 of 2587 297 
Michael Walton Huncote Harriers AC M50 58 20 1238 of 2587 297 
Elaine Clarke Evesham Vale Running Club F45 58 21 1252 of 2587 297 
Gary Western Saltaire Striders M55 58 21 1256 of 2587 297 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 58 29 1235 of 2587 297 24 
Paul Wood North Derbyshire Running Club M45 58 33 1262 of 2587 297 
Sharon Eaton Tattenhall Runners F45 58 40 1192 of 2587 297 16 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45 58 53 1288 of 2587 297 
Steven O'Keefe Hillingdon Athletics Club M45 58 55 1236 of 2587 297 
Ian McDonald Hyde Village Striders M45 58 55 1283 of 2587 297 
Richard Record Sinfin Running Club M 58 59 1243 of 2587 298 
Stephen Catterall Wallasey Athletic Club M40 59 00 1255 of 2587 298 
Paul Adams Unattached M40 59 00 1276 of 2587 297 
Jacqueline Reid Police Athletic Club F50 59 02 1250 of 2587 298 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50 59 10 1261 of 2587 298 25 
Nicolette Archer Kimberworth Striders F45 59 11 1260 of 2587 298 
Lesley Goodson North Wales Road Runners Club F50 59 13 1275 of 2587 298 
Adam Runacres Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M 59 19 1221 of 2587 298 
Andy Brace Unattached M 59 19 1285 of 2587 297 
Karl Corrick Unattached M 59 19 1305 of 2587 297 
Michael Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners M40 59 27 1290 of 2587 298 
Jon Evans North Wales Road Runners Club M50 59 28 1291 of 2587 298 
Lisa Rickwood Serpentine Running Club F 59 31 1264 of 2587 298 
Andy Baker Unattached M45 59 35 1292 of 2587 298 
Richard Peers Mersey Tri M 59 39 1254 of 2587 298 
Damien Tolan Belle Vue Racers M40 59 41 1280 of 2587 298 
Michael Twigg Steel City Striders M50 59 42 1297 of 2587 298 
Joseph Kiernan Unattached M45 59 42 1315 of 2587 298 
Carola Robinson Mersey Tri F45 59 46 1324 of 2587 298 
Steven Hughes Chester Road Runners M 59 47 1302 of 2587 298 
Brian Howard Unattached M40 59 59 1316 of 2587 298 
Louise Marsden Wallasey Athletic Club F 59 59 1319 of 2587 299 
Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M55 00 02 1266 of 2587 299 
Barry Kenyon Unattached M45 00 03 1340 of 2587 298 
Paul Skuse Glossopdale Harriers M40 00 10 1270 of 2587 299 
Philip Garton-Pope Unattached M40 00 11 1307 of 2587 299 
Craig Rimmer Warrington Road Runners M 00 20 1350 of 2587 299 
Laura Elvin Petts Wood Runners F 00 22 1327 of 2587 299 
Kirsty Evans Unattached F 00 39 1300 of 2587 299 
Anneke Crosby Red Rose Road Runners F50 00 40 1330 of 2587 300 
Kevin McGowan Sunderland Strollers M55 00 50 1339 of 2587 300 
Olivia Deacon Unattached F45 01 08 1331 of 2587 300 
Rebecca Howlett South Cheshire Harriers F 01 57 1332 of 2587 301 
Stuart Colwill Road Runners Club M70 01 59 1348 of 2587 301 
Benjamin Williams Helsby Running Club M40 02 04 1355 of 2587 301 
Grant Miles-Wilson Medway and Maidstone AC M 02 10 1342 of 2587 301 
Sonia Ross Warrington Road Runners F40 02 11 1351 of 2587 302 
Wayne Millard Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M55 02 29 1361 of 2587 302 
Nathan French Cheshire Hash House Harriers M 02 35 1343 of 2587 302 
Darren Huggins Droitwich Athletic Club M40 02 40 1357 of 2587 302 
Tony Green Penny Lane Striders M60 02 47 1369 of 2587 302 
Julie Hunter Hoad Hill Harriers F45 02 52 1368 of 2587 302 
Adam Tysoe Liverpool Running Club M 03 08 1377 of 2587 303 
Desiree Beer Almost Athletes F60 03 16 1366 of 2587 303 
Neil Woodfine Unattached M40 03 17 1372 of 2587 302 
Mary Jones Goyt Valley Striders F45 03 24 1359 of 2587 303 
Matt Clarke Unattached M45 03 30 1353 of 2587 303 
Sid Paul Whitchurch Whippets M40 03 47 1389 of 2587 303 
Pete Rees Unattached M45 03 54 1363 of 2587 303 
Steve Grainger Unattached M50 04 22 1392 of 2587 304 
Frank Cordingley Sale Harriers M55 04 36 1374 of 2587 305 
Cecilia Woods Bolton Utd Harriers F55 04 43 1390 of 2587 305 
Darren Dowdall Wirral Athletic Club M50 04 54 1387 of 2587 305 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40 04 54 1396 of 2587 305 
Angela Dewhurst Unattached F40 05 10 1391 of 2587 305 
Jacqueline Millett The Stragglers F60 05 18 1371 of 2587 305 
Lee Corbett Sunderland Strollers M40 05 31 1393 of 2587 306 
Carl Wardle Mersey Fire Brigade M45 05 47 1398 of 2587 306 
Denis Kelly Manchester Harriers M50 05 51 1397 of 2587 306 
Sophie Miller Penny Lane Striders F 05 59 1419 of 2587 306 
Nerina Gill Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45 06 08 1412 of 2587 306 
Rob Huntbach South Cheshire Harriers M50 06 17 1404 of 2587 307 
Katy Davies Northbrook AC F35 06 38 1414 of 2587 307 
Darren Gillman Cambridge & Coleridge AC M45 06 42 1445 of 2587 307 
Samantha Bentall Penny Lane Striders F50 06 50 1431 of 2587 307 
Emma Wright Blackburn Road Runners F 06 59 1415 of 2587 307 
Christopher Jones Unattached M 07 10 1427 of 2587 307 
Carl Stewart Unattached M40 07 10 1428 of 2587 307 
Caroline McGinley Worksop Harriers F50 07 25 1433 of 2587 308 
David Morris Unattached M60 07 32 1430 of 2587 308 
Joanne Schade Western Athletic Club F45 07 32 1437 of 2587 308 
Christian Eagle Stockport Harriers M40 07 38 1423 of 2587 308 
Emily Levey Teignbridge Trotters Running Club F35 07 39 1454 of 2587 308 
Richard Podmore Elvet Striders M 08 03 1444 of 2587 309 
Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F60 08 05 1438 of 2587 309 
Stephen Shackleton Accrington Road Runners M50 08 15 1460 of 2587 309 
Karen Thompson Unattached F35 08 16 1451 of 2587 309 
Serena Baker Unattached F40 08 17 1450 of 2587 309 
Christopher Horton Unattached M40 08 17 1451 of 2587 309 
Derrick Marsh Trawden Athletic Club M55 08 19 1443 of 2587 309 
Brian Thurogood Fetcheveryone Running Club M50 08 23 1447 of 2587 309 
Claire Mac Neill Davenport Runners F40 08 24 1462 of 2587 309 
Nic Wiseman Keswick Athletic Club M50 08 25 1449 of 2587 309 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70 08 28 1422 of 2587 309 25 
Kate Mann Helsby Running Club F 08 47 1469 of 2587 310 
Jon Rumley Unattached M45 09 05 1474 of 2587 310 
Hazel McManus Hearts Running Club F55 09 06 1479 of 2587 310 
Rebecca Southall Stone master marathoners F35 09 09 1476 of 2587 310 
Ian Kirby Ellesmere Port Running Club M45 09 12 1448 of 2587 310 
Amy Tew Exmouth Harriers F35 09 13 1466 of 2587 310 
Zoe White Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club F45 09 17 1468 of 2587 310 
Judith Grassam Sunderland Strollers F45 09 26 1463 of 2587 311 
Chris Grassam Sunderland Strollers M50 09 26 1464 of 2587 311 
Kevin Elliott Lostock Athletic Club M40 09 37 1465 of 2587 311 
Sarah Et Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40 09 58 1499 of 2587 311 
Kirstin McGowan Sunderland Strollers F45 10 00 1492 of 2587 311 
Mark Langley Chester Road Runners M 10 09 1491 of 2587 311 
Shaun Breeze Wrexham Athletic Club M 10 14 1497 of 2587 312 
Liz Pharoah Northbrook AC F35 10 17 1483 of 2587 312 
Warren Thomas Trentham Running Club M45 10 20 1481 of 2587 312 
Joyce Donald Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F50 10 23 1493 of 2587 312 
Angus Donald Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M45 10 23 1494 of 2587 312 
Richard Donoghue Birchfield Harriers M45 10 24 1480 of 2587 312 
Sally Woodhouse Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F 10 33 1511 of 2587 312 
Susan Hawitt Lytham St Annes Running Club F50 10 41 1498 of 2587 312 25 
Theresa Massey 100 Marathon Club F40 10 53 1472 of 2587 312 
Louise McKenna Red Rose Road Runners F35 10 59 1513 of 2587 312 
Alexander james Kelly Widnes Running Club M 11 12 1501 of 2587 312 
Kate McIntyre Valley Striders F50 11 13 1490 of 2587 313 
Alan Charlton Medway and Maidstone AC M50 11 23 1518 of 2587 313 
Michele O'Neill-Hall North East Vets F50 11 27 1521 of 2587 313 
James Love Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45 11 41 1519 of 2587 313 
Sue Jones Perth Road Runners F45 12 00 1505 of 2587 314 
Amanda Ruks Walton Athletic Club F35 12 02 1496 of 2587 314 
Michael Wymer Sale Harriers M45 12 04 1529 of 2587 314 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55 12 38 1524 of 2587 315 
Scott Farrow St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 12 38 1527 of 2587 315 
David Brewis Unattached M 12 49 1537 of 2587 314 
Faye Spooner Barking Road Runners F35 12 55 1550 of 2587 315 
Nick Holt Wallasey Athletic Club M40 12 58 1543 of 2587 315 
Sallie Holt Wallasey Athletic Club F40 12 59 1544 of 2587 315 
Susan Heaney Royton Road Runners F55 13 10 1560 of 2587 315 17 
Philip Hoy Portsmouth Joggers Club M55 13 13 1514 of 2587 315 
Peter Sargent Newquay Roadrunners Club M70 13 21 1522 of 2587 315 
Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners F60 14 06 1581 of 2587 316 
Nicola Hayes Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F40 14 08 1567 of 2587 316 
Suzy Beck Pudsey Pacers F35 14 15 1574 of 2587 317 
Kevin O'Neill Sunderland Strollers M50 14 31 1548 of 2587 317 
Michael Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M 14 39 1555 of 2587 317 
Paul Mayson Accrington Road Runners M45 14 43 1545 of 2587 317 
Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers M65 14 46 1586 of 2587 317 
Dave Williams Village Road Runners M40 14 51 1557 of 2587 317 
Nick Ham Glossopdale Harriers M50 15 00 1602 of 2587 317 
Jeff Phillipson Riversway Road Runners M55 15 06 1566 of 2587 318 
Chris Dempsey Vegan Runners UK M40 15 14 1588 of 2587 318 
Gaby Concepcion Red Rose Road Runners M40 15 15 1579 of 2587 318 
Peter Barham Wallasey Athletic Club M45 15 15 1594 of 2587 318 
Lisa Scholes Fylde Coast Runners F40 15 23 1582 of 2587 318 
Andrew Ramsey Unattached M 15 23 1597 of 2587 317 
Mark Godden Macclesfield Harriers AC M60 15 40 1590 of 2587 318 
Graham Driver Spectrum Striders Running Club M50 15 46 1600 of 2587 318 
Sara Grasham Aberystwyth University F45 15 49 1600 of 2587 318 
Beth Pirie Victory Athletic Club F45 16 07 1609 of 2587 319 
Aaron Schade Western Athletic Club M40 16 08 1598 of 2587 319 
Katie Payne Sandbach Striders F 16 09 1614 of 2587 319 
Paresh Patel Vegan Runners UK M40 16 22 1607 of 2587 319 
Sarah Marzaioli Hastings Runners F65 16 34 1613 of 2587 319 
Jackie Russell Selby Striders F40 16 53 1620 of 2587 320 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M65 17 22 1626 of 2587 320 
Bridget Brogan-Bruce Hyde Village Striders F45 17 24 1628 of 2587 320 
Jamie Bradbury Lymm Runners M40 17 25 1605 of 2587 320 
Vikki Murphy Bramhall Runners F45 17 52 1637 of 2587 321 
John Hannan Blackburn Road Runners M50 18 09 1610 of 2587 321 
Gary Robinson Edmonton Running Club M45 18 09 1621 of 2587 321 
Ben Bartlett Chester Road Runners M 18 10 1623 of 2587 321 
Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners F40 18 24 1622 of 2587 322 
Clair Drage St Albans Striders F 18 27 1634 of 2587 322 
Steven Robinson Thornton Cleveleys Running Club M60 18 43 1640 of 2587 322 
Joanne Chappell Crusaders AC F50 18 58 1644 of 2587 322 
Frankie Yan Hyde Village Striders M 19 00 1633 of 2587 322 
Steve Cole Wallasey Athletic Club M45 19 00 1634 of 2587 322 
Janet Hill Springfield Striders F60 19 14 1643 of 2587 323 
Lance Ball Wrecsam Tri Club M45 19 14 1647 of 2587 323 
Greg Hughes Chester Triathlon Club M45 19 19 1629 of 2587 323 
Shane Walker Chesapeake Road Runners M40 19 24 1652 of 2587 323 
Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC F60 19 47 1624 of 2587 323 
Bethany Perkins Blackburn Road Runners F 19 47 1666 of 2587 323 
Paul McMonagle Red Rose Road Runners M40 19 53 1651 of 2587 324 
Kat Saunders Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F 19 56 1664 of 2587 324 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50 20 20 1671 of 2587 324 
Richard Stones 100 Marathon Club M40 20 31 1673 of 2587 324 
Mathew Cordes Bramhall Runners M 20 35 1660 of 2587 324 
Simon Bytheway Rochdale Triathlon M45 20 39 1663 of 2587 324 
Jo Askey Sandbach Striders F40 20 58 1676 of 2587 325 
Paul Taylor Bramhall Runners M40 21 19 1668 of 2587 325 
Tracy Vernon Goyt Valley Striders F55 21 20 1675 of 2587 325 
David Barrett Unattached M50 21 36 1656 of 2587 325 
Cain Wallace Unattached M40 21 42 1678 of 2587 325 
Richard Wellburn 100 Marathon Club M45 21 49 1690 of 2587 326 
Bex Gilbert Felixstowe Road Runners F35 22 01 1683 of 2587 326 
Kerry Lomas Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F35 22 28 1688 of 2587 327 
Matthew Sudlow Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40 22 34 1687 of 2587 327 
Dean Chambers 100 Marathon Club M55 22 44 1695 of 2587 327 
Sarah Ferguson North Wales Road Runners Club F35 22 56 1692 of 2587 327 
Lucy Kesek Wrekin Road Runners F 22 56 1721 of 2587 327 
Chris Brunold Otley Athletic Club F50 23 20 1706 of 2587 328 
Fiona Hawkins Unattached F35 23 29 1689 of 2587 328 
James Staton Unattached M40 23 36 1710 of 2587 328 
David Hughes Penny Lane Striders M50 23 37 1727 of 2587 328 
Mark Bebbington Rochdale Triathlon M45 23 38 1707 of 2587 328 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 24 11 1722 of 2587 329 
Camilla Langlands The Stragglers F 24 16 1718 of 2587 329 
Lina Verseckaite Aberystwyth University F35 24 25 1724 of 2587 329 
Liza Darroch Cirencester AC F65 24 32 1739 of 2587 329 
Eva Ryan Unattached F45 24 36 1747 of 2587 329 
Robert Crump Caistor Running Club M40 24 37 1760 of 2587 329 
Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club F40 24 37 1762 of 2587 329 
Ruth Farnell Vegan Runners UK F55 25 00 1736 of 2587 330 
Kelly Lavender-Smith Ellesmere Port Running Club F40 25 12 1716 of 2587 330 
Anne Kirby Ellesmere Port Running Club F50 25 13 1717 of 2587 330 25 
Sarmid Al-Kamil Bramhall Runners M50 25 16 1789 of 2587 330 
Rachael Graham Wallasey Athletic Club F 25 30 1760 of 2587 331 
Paul Povey Unattached M40 25 38 1754 of 2587 330 
Ian Stott Victory Athletic Club M50 25 44 1786 of 2587 331 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 25 45 1777 of 2587 331 
Andrea Fell Cumberland Athletic F40 25 46 1770 of 2587 331 
June Wray Sandbach Striders F55 26 07 1783 of 2587 331 
Ann Hughes Northbrook AC F60 26 08 1773 of 2587 331 
Carl Bibby Warrington Triathlon M50 26 12 1765 of 2587 331 
Beverley Armstrong Unattached F45 26 23 1765 of 2587 331 
Mark Bond Chorley Athletic Club M 26 30 1752 of 2587 332 
Allan Price Harmeny Athletic Club M55 26 32 1795 of 2587 332 
Aaron Whiston Trentham Running Club M 26 48 1778 of 2587 332 
Helen Agar Horsforth Harriers F35 27 05 1798 of 2587 333 
Clare Williams Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40 27 22 1811 of 2587 333 
Stephen Bellis Buckley Runners M60 27 23 1799 of 2587 333 
Clare Finch Bramhall Runners F35 27 25 1807 of 2587 333 
Jeff Watson Yeovil Town Road Running Club M45 27 34 1827 of 2587 333 
Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers F55 27 49 1809 of 2587 333 
Susan Hunt Bourton Road Runners F50 28 01 1804 of 2587 334 
Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F50 28 04 1820 of 2587 334 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70 28 07 1819 of 2587 334 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 28 11 1818 of 2587 334 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M 28 14 1781 of 2587 334 
Brian Johnson Hyde Village Striders M55 28 21 1830 of 2587 334 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 28 24 1834 of 2587 334 
Ray Burgess Unattached M 28 28 1835 of 2587 334 
Peter Burgess Chester Triathlon Club M 28 28 1836 of 2587 334 
Laura Millward Carn Runners of Holmans F55 28 31 1823 of 2587 334 
Heather Webster North Derbyshire Running Club F 28 33 1826 of 2587 334 
Tim Igoe Helsby Running Club M 28 34 1838 of 2587 334 
Martin Collins Exmouth Harriers M50 28 43 1829 of 2587 335 
Derek Henry Wigan Pheonix Runners M60 29 03 1802 of 2587 335 
Amena Madden Liverpool Running Club F45 29 04 1844 of 2587 335 
Carolyn Hume Unattached F45 29 10 1848 of 2587 335 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50 29 27 1853 of 2587 335 21 
Dave Fawkner Massey Ferguson Runners Club M45 29 53 1854 of 2587 336 
Clair Baldock Warrington Road Runners F40 30 16 1868 of 2587 336 
Jacqueline Hislop Wrexham Athletic Club F50 30 20 1855 of 2587 337 
Kim Carter Mossley Hill Athletics F40 30 28 1862 of 2587 337 
Julie Brake Mossley Hill Athletics F50 30 28 1863 of 2587 337 
Rob Barber Wrexham Athletic Club M45 30 30 1876 of 2587 337 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M55 30 41 1851 of 2587 337 
Andrew Brookes Rugeley Runners M45 30 55 1871 of 2587 337 
Stephen Walker Red Rose Road Runners M45 31 09 1867 of 2587 338 
Ceri Pritchard Eryri Harriers F 31 55 1886 of 2587 339 
Mark Egerton Unattached M 32 13 1857 of 2587 338 
Nathalie Rees Chester Road Runners F45 32 17 1878 of 2587 338 
Richard Parry Chester Road Runners M40 32 23 1882 of 2587 339 
Paul Plummer Unattached M45 32 27 1866 of 2587 339 
Barry Skelton Blackburn Road Runners M45 32 27 1904 of 2587 339 
Sarah Matthews Warrington Road Runners F35 32 29 1906 of 2587 339 
David McGrath South Cheshire Harriers M60 32 31 1869 of 2587 339 
Mel Hughes Chester Triathlon Club F45 32 32 1888 of 2587 339 
Joanne Gladding Ware Joggers F 32 35 1870 of 2587 339 
Wendy Holm Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F45 32 37 1896 of 2587 339 
Taryn Talbott Great Western Runners F 32 49 1899 of 2587 340 
Laurie Higgins Brecon Athletic Club F 33 00 1893 of 2587 340 
Martin Lally Fylde Coast Runners M 33 13 1891 of 2587 340 
Alan Argyle Unattached M60 33 15 1889 of 2587 340 
Andy Coward Unattached M50 34 00 1916 of 2587 341 
Indira Natarajan Stone master marathoners M45 34 25 1923 of 2587 342 
David Dunsmore Stone master marathoners M45 34 27 1924 of 2587 342 
Alex Hughes Village Road Runners M 34 53 1912 of 2587 342 
Paul Minton Unattached M 34 58 1914 of 2587 342 
Phil Cape Stone master marathoners M40 35 04 1931 of 2587 342 
Roger Taylor Stone master marathoners M 35 04 1932 of 2587 342 
Uyai Ikpatt Sunlight Runners F35 35 09 1935 of 2587 343 
Robert Gotts Denbigh Harriers M 35 17 1940 of 2587 343 
Simon Austin Black Combe Runners M 35 21 1919 of 2587 343 
Sue Asher Darwen Dashers F45 35 25 1945 of 2587 343 
Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners F45 35 36 1942 of 2587 343 
Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40 35 36 1943 of 2587 343 
David Smith Unattached M60 35 56 1936 of 2587 343 
Kate Sergent Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club F65 36 15 1951 of 2587 344 
Deborah Yearnshire Hoad Hill Harriers F35 36 18 1947 of 2587 344 
Charlotte Nevison Unattached F45 36 20 1955 of 2587 344 
Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers F45 36 20 1956 of 2587 344 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7553&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022