View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1840985
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Barnsley 10k on the 26th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 54 1 of 674 
Ethan Godridge Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 19 2 of 674 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  34 35 3 of 674 
Phil Skelton Steel City Striders M35  34 41 4 of 674 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45  35 33 5 of 674 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 35 6 of 674 
Jeremy Jones Unattached M  35 56 7 of 674 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  36 02 8 of 674 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  36 25 9 of 674 
Helen Cross York Triathlon Club  F35  36 30 10 of 674 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  36 37 11 of 674 
Misko Abramiuk Racing TNT Chesterfield M45  36 50 12 of 674 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  37 08 13 of 674 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 11 14 of 674 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M45  37 19 15 of 674 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  37 22 16 of 674 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  37 23 17 of 674 
Josh Gardiner Notts Athletic Club M  37 30 18 of 674 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  37 40 19 of 674 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M35  37 42 21 of 674 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  37 47 20 of 674 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M40  37 52 22 of 674 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 55 23 of 674 
Jonathan Cartwright Stainland Lions M45  37 56 24 of 674 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  38 11 25 of 674 
Richard Price Team Manvers Triathlon M40  38 14 26 of 674 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 14 27 of 674 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M35  38 14 29 of 674 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  38 24 30 of 674 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  38 25 28 of 674 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  38 41 31 of 674 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 58 32 of 674 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  39 06 33 of 674 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40  39 10 34 of 674 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  39 23 35 of 674 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  39 25 36 of 674 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  39 31 39 of 674 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M40  39 44 40 of 674 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  39 57 42 of 674 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  40 01 44 of 674 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M35  40 05 45 of 674 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50  40 11 46 of 674 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  40 13 47 of 674 
Adam Brown Steel City Striders M  40 14 49 of 674 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40  40 17 48 of 674 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  40 17 51 of 674 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 30 50 of 674 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M50  40 33 52 of 674 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  40 33 54 of 674 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  40 33 56 of 674 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F40  40 34 55 of 674 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 47 58 of 674 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M50  40 53 57 of 674 
Dan Haywood Kingstone Runners M  40 55 59 of 674 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M45  41 03 60 of 674 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  41 25 63 of 674 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F35  41 25 64 of 674 
Jonathan Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M40  41 28 62 of 674 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  41 37 66 of 674 
Matthew Dowling Nene Valley Harriers M  41 42 67 of 674 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 51 69 of 674 
Chris Walker North York Moors AC M  41 57 71 of 674 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  42 02 70 of 674 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45  42 04 75 of 674 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F40  42 08 72 of 674 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  42 12 76 of 674 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M45  42 16 79 of 674 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M50  42 17 80 of 674 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  42 18 73 of 674 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 32 86 of 674 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F40  42 37 84 of 674 
Ian Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M40  42 41 89 of 674 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  42 44 87 of 674 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  42 52 95 of 674 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  42 53 93 of 674 
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers M  42 54 88 of 674 
Joe Croft Kimberworth Striders M  42 56 94 of 674 
Mick Flaherty Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 59 91 of 674 
Steve Cadman Vegan Runners UK M45  43 09 102 of 674 
Peter Webber Charnwood Athletic Club M45  43 11 104 of 674 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 14 98 of 674 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M35  43 14 100 of 674 
Louis Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers M  43 18 105 of 674 
Phil Tyas Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 19 101 of 674 
Cahal Burke Unattached M40  43 23 103 of 674 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50  43 37 107 of 674 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M40  43 45 108 of 674 
Andrew Morrell Barnsley Harriers M40  43 48 111 of 674 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  43 49 112 of 674 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  43 50 110 of 674 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M50  43 52 114 of 674 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35  43 53 113 of 674 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  44 03 109 of 674 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  44 05 120 of 674 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40  44 10 119 of 674 
Peter Bonner Grantham Athletic Club M40  44 21 125 of 674 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M45  44 24 127 of 674 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M45  44 25 123 of 674 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  44 30 130 of 674 
Gordon Pyrah Valley Hill Runners M35  44 32 131 of 674 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  44 33 162 of 674 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45  44 36 124 of 674 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45  44 43 132 of 674 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  44 47 133 of 674 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  44 47 137 of 674 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  45 06 138 of 674 
David Farrar Stainland Lions M55  45 07 139 of 674 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  45 09 142 of 674 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  45 16 141 of 674 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  45 25 158 of 674 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45  45 28 143 of 674 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  45 30 144 of 674 
Megan Button Unattached F  45 30 154 of 674 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  45 37 157 of 674 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F40  45 39 153 of 674 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  45 39 165 of 674 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M50  45 40 152 of 674 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 48 161 of 674 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  45 51 156 of 674 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M40  46 01 160 of 674 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  46 08 171 of 674 
Christina Laking Barnsley Harriers F35  46 08 177 of 674 
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners M  46 12 166 of 674 
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners F35  46 23 172 of 674 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  46 29 181 of 674 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  46 34 178 of 674 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F  46 35 190 of 674 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  46 36 182 of 674 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  46 42 199 of 674 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M  46 45 189 of 674 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  46 53 184 of 674 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55  46 54 193 of 674 
Doug Scott Kingstone Runners M50  46 56 192 of 674 
Sarah Statham Steel City Striders F  46 57 207 of 674 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  47 04 195 of 674 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  47 07 198 of 674 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  47 13 201 of 674 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55  47 13 205 of 674 
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 14 206 of 674 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  47 23 196 of 674 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  47 32 202 of 674 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  47 47 211 of 674 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45  47 47 213 of 674 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  47 48 222 of 674 
Stephen Lister Kingstone Runners M50  47 52 215 of 674 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  47 54 225 of 674 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F35  48 03 217 of 674 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M  48 08 220 of 674 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M50  48 14 221 of 674 
Aoife Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  48 22 237 of 674 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F40  48 23 227 of 674 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  48 25 228 of 674 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M55  48 27 229 of 674 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  48 29 232 of 674 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M35  48 33 240 of 674 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  48 51 241 of 674 
Caroline Welton Steel City Striders F45  48 55 252 of 674 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  48 58 247 of 674 
George Murphy City of Hull AC M35  48 59 253 of 674 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50  49 01 248 of 674 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M65  49 02 246 of 674 
Adam King Kingstone Runners M35  49 04 259 of 674 
David Parry Steel City Striders M65  49 05 260 of 674 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45  49 08 243 of 674 
Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F  49 10 250 of 674 
John Herbert Dark Peak M55  49 10 254 of 674 
Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners M45  49 10 255 of 674 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40  49 10 263 of 674 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40  49 13 262 of 674 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  49 14 261 of 674 
Steven Davis South Shields Harriers M40  49 14 265 of 674 
Joanna Carnie Steel City Striders F45  49 23 268 of 674 
Richard Murray Bingley Harriers M  49 26 273 of 674 
Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC M45  49 33 274 of 674 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  49 34 270 of 674 
Alan Pickard Steel City Striders M60  49 38 275 of 674 
Philip Swirles Steel City Striders M40  49 48 269 of 674 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  49 50 277 of 674 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  49 59 281 of 674 
Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45  50 00 280 of 674 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  50 06 283 of 674 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  50 13 291 of 674 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  50 23 289 of 674 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F35  50 27 282 of 674 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  50 32 290 of 674 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  50 32 298 of 674 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  50 43 295 of 674 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M60  50 45 308 of 674 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  50 48 293 of 674 
Laura Hartshorne Denby Dale Travellers F  50 48 302 of 674 
James Gooding Denby Dale Travellers M  50 49 303 of 674 
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F35  50 53 297 of 674 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  50 58 300 of 674 
Alex Gill Handsworth Roadhogs M35  51 01 304 of 674 
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District AC M50  51 01 306 of 674 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  51 04 296 of 674 
Michael Bell Rotherham Harriers M45  51 10 305 of 674 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  51 16 307 of 674 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50  51 18 320 of 674 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M65  51 22 309 of 674 
Tim Heneghan Selby Striders M50  51 34 329 of 674 
Ian Pugsley Team Manvers Triathlon M60  51 36 310 of 674 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M60  51 37 326 of 674 
Katie Hollingworth Meltham Athletic Club F35  51 39 323 of 674 
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F50  51 40 315 of 674 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  51 42 342 of 674 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  51 42 343 of 674 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  51 44 348 of 674 
David Steer Valley Hill Runners M60  51 47 321 of 674 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55  51 47 338 of 674 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M40  51 53 331 of 674 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  51 54 337 of 674 
Daniel Wilson Barnsley Harriers M  51 55 353 of 674 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  51 56 335 of 674 
Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers F  52 04 324 of 674 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  52 04 347 of 674 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  52 07 339 of 674 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  52 16 346 of 674 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 28 351 of 674 
Ken Chapman Northern Vets M70  52 34 350 of 674 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  52 53 354 of 674 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60  52 54 359 of 674 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45  52 55 355 of 674 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  52 56 356 of 674 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  53 04 361 of 674 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M70  53 08 364 of 674 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  53 22 366 of 674 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  53 30 370 of 674 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  53 32 383 of 674 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  53 33 384 of 674 
Martin Bell Kimberworth Striders M40  53 34 377 of 674 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40  53 39 393 of 674 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  53 43 365 of 674 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F45  54 08 376 of 674 
Liz Hallam Stainland Lions F50  54 10 388 of 674 
Daniel Anderson Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M35  54 14 379 of 674 
Cathryn Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F55  54 16 399 of 674 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M40  54 20 397 of 674 
Grace Mitchell Barnsley Harriers F  54 31 396 of 674 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  54 31 400 of 674 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  54 32 395 of 674 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  54 34 390 of 674 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35  54 35 401 of 674 
Andrew McLoughlin Ackworth Road Runners M50  54 35 410 of 674 
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M55  54 40 402 of 674 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  54 47 404 of 674 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  54 48 415 of 674 
Michael Mitchell Barnsley Harriers M45  54 50 403 of 674 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  54 53 408 of 674 
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M35  54 56 419 of 674 
Rebecca Dodd Valley Hill Runners F  54 57 417 of 674 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F  54 59 411 of 674 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  54 59 422 of 674 
Neil Stearne Unattached M50  55 07 423 of 674 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  55 11 414 of 674 
Sarah Prentice Kimberworth Striders F40  55 11 427 of 674 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  55 27 425 of 674 
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders F35  55 35 418 of 674 
Carl Matthewman Penistone Footpath Runners M45  55 37 439 of 674 
Joanne Birkett Adwick Triathlon Club F  55 40 442 of 674 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  55 41 431 of 674 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  55 41 437 of 674 
Virgina Lewin Halifax Harriers F65  55 50 435 of 674 
Simon Polkey North Yorkshire Police AC M45  55 53 428 of 674 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  56 11 441 of 674 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  56 14 455 of 674 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  56 18 448 of 674 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  56 20 440 of 674 
Vicky Argyle Worksop Harriers F  56 26 443 of 674 
Sue Hall Barnsley Harriers F45  56 32 468 of 674 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F  56 33 454 of 674 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45  56 35 475 of 674 
Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon M50  56 38 464 of 674 
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon F40  56 39 465 of 674 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  56 43 451 of 674 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M65  56 46 453 of 674 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  56 46 477 of 674 
Linda Devine Stainland Lions F55  56 58 459 of 674 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  57 00 472 of 674 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  57 01 479 of 674 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  57 04 470 of 674 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  57 13 486 of 674 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F50  57 22 484 of 674 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  57 23 463 of 674 
Steven Hodgson Kingstone Runners M50  57 29 483 of 674 
Louise Broadhurst Barnsley Harriers F35  57 52 495 of 674 
Paul Drury Glossopdale Harriers M40  58 16 501 of 674 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  58 23 506 of 674 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  58 33 503 of 674 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  58 34 504 of 674 
Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners F45  58 39 505 of 674 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  58 48 515 of 674 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F45  58 53 519 of 674 
Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs F  59 25 520 of 674 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55  59 32 523 of 674 
David Needham Unattached M70  59 33 517 of 674 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60  59 54 526 of 674 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50 00 31 524 of 674 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 00 40 538 of 674 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55 01 03 540 of 674 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50 01 33 545 of 674 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35 01 50 543 of 674 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 02 01 551 of 674 
Jayne Fields Handsworth Roadhogs F45 02 04 544 of 674 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F 02 09 546 of 674 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45 02 10 541 of 674 
Carol Heptonstall Stainland Lions F55 02 10 552 of 674 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40 02 14 558 of 674 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F55 02 17 555 of 674 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35 02 23 556 of 674 
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners M45 02 24 561 of 674 
Angie Slater Kingstone Runners F35 02 24 565 of 674 
Kerry Middleton Kimberworth Striders F40 02 30 553 of 674 
Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders F55 03 09 570 of 674 
Laura Mills Barnsley Athletic Club F 03 11 576 of 674 
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers F35 03 16 568 of 674 
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers F45 03 18 569 of 674 
Smantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50 03 45 579 of 674 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F50 03 51 581 of 674 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 03 59 580 of 674 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50 04 07 582 of 674 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M65 04 34 592 of 674 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M40 04 40 585 of 674 
Lizzie Brennan Kingstone Runners F45 04 49 594 of 674 
Beverley Draper UK Net Runners F45 04 50 593 of 674 
Ruby Wood Kimberworth Striders F 05 26 598 of 674 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50 05 37 599 of 674 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35 05 40 601 of 674 
Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners F50 06 19 602 of 674 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60 06 58 606 of 674 
Louise Clapham Ackworth Road Runners F 07 10 610 of 674 
Helen Shenton Stainland Lions F40 07 38 608 of 674 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40 08 19 619 of 674 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35 08 21 617 of 674 
Graham Nield Steel City Striders M60 08 22 618 of 674 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F45 08 53 628 of 674 
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F50 09 13 635 of 674 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 09 21 627 of 674 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60 09 22 634 of 674 
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers F45 09 53 629 of 674 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 10 11 633 of 674 
Maxine Broomhead Barnsley Harriers F55 10 44 640 of 674 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 10 47 642 of 674 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 11 21 647 of 674 
Claire Pilkington Methley Striders F45 12 21 650 of 674 
Helen Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 12 43 652 of 674 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M50 12 57 653 of 674 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40 16 04 664 of 674 
Andrew Roberts Unattached M55 17 55 666 of 674 
Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers F40 20 48 668 of 674 
Hannah Johnson Kingstone Runners F 33 47 673 of 674 
Christina Scott Kingstone Runners F50 33 50 674 of 674 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7396&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019