Results

 
 
Results for Clowne Half marathon on the 26th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Harris Rother Valley Swallows AC M45 15 05 1 of 716 195 
Benjamin Harris Retford Athletic Club M40 15 44 2 of 716 197 
Luke Beresford Ripley Running Club M35 16 47 3 of 716 199 
Darren King Clowne Road Runners M45 17 01 4 of 716 200 
Paul Turner Unattached M45 18 21 5 of 716 203 
Christopher Leach North Derbyshire Running Club M 18 31 6 of 716 204 25 
Jordan Street Clowne Road Runners M35 19 15 7 of 716 206 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M35 20 04 8 of 716 208 13 
Tim Baker Unattached M45 20 53 9 of 716 209 
Martin Waite Newark Athletic Club M50 21 14 10 of 716 211 
Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 21 31 11 of 716 212 
Stephen Maddock Unattached M40 21 55 12 of 716 212 
Mike Blair Matlock Athletic Club M35 22 21 13 of 716 214 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M 22 44 14 of 716 215 
Kaoru Shimada Lincoln & District Runners M 23 17 15 of 716 216 
Tim Clayton North Derbyshire Running Club M50 23 21 16 of 716 216 
Alasdair Steele Unattached M40 23 33 17 of 716 216 
Mike Howard Long Eaton Running Club M50 23 45 18 of 716 217 
Chris Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55 23 59 19 of 716 218 19 
Damian Davies Notfast Running Club M45 24 40 20 of 716 220 
Samuel White Shelton Striders M 25 17 21 of 716 221 
Oliver Barnsley Unattached M40 25 28 22 of 716 221 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 25 39 23 of 716 222 
Richard Kimber Ripley Running Club M40 26 18 24 of 716 224 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M 26 23 27 of 716 224 11 
Amir Nanpazi Hallamshire Harriers M35 26 41 25 of 716 225 11 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 26 44 26 of 716 225 
John Sanderson North Derbyshire Running Club M35 27 40 28 of 716 228 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40 27 44 29 of 716 228 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M50 27 56 33 of 716 228 
Carl Dyke Matlock Athletic Club M 28 05 30 of 716 229 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M 28 09 31 of 716 229 11 
Rob Gray Beverley Athletic Club M 28 25 32 of 716 229 
Philip Nind Lincoln & District Runners M 28 32 35 of 716 230 
Adrian Fisher Dark Peak M40 28 40 36 of 716 230 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50 28 44 37 of 716 230 25 
Matthew McCristal Witham Running Club M 28 50 38 of 716 231 
Robert Smith Worksop Harriers M50 28 56 39 of 716 231 
Hollie Elliott Charnwood Athletic Club F 29 03 40 of 716 231 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45 29 03 41 of 716 231 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M 29 10 43 of 716 231 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35 29 15 44 of 716 232 
Richard West Ripley Running Club M 29 38 45 of 716 233 
Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers M40 29 40 48 of 716 233 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M35 29 41 46 of 716 233 
Fiona Kesteven Totley Athletic Club F40 29 42 47 of 716 233 
Matthew Wynn Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 29 46 49 of 716 233 
Pete Deacon Notts Athletic Club M45 30 03 51 of 716 234 
Lisa Deacon Notts Athletic Club F35 30 04 50 of 716 234 
James Fox Matlock Athletic Club M 30 35 52 of 716 235 
Tony Madge Grantham Athletic Club M60 30 36 53 of 716 235 
Deborah Lock North Derbyshire Running Club F45 30 44 54 of 716 235 
Richard Hallam Notfast Running Club M50 30 56 55 of 716 236 
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M50 31 37 56 of 716 238 
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 31 55 57 of 716 239 
Joel Kerrigan Worksop Harriers M35 32 10 66 of 716 239 
Greg Bayliss Ripley Running Club M35 32 13 60 of 716 239 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 32 15 59 of 716 239 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 32 31 65 of 716 240 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45 33 14 67 of 716 242 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40 33 19 68 of 716 242 21 
John Taylor Rolls Royce Harriers M50 33 28 69 of 716 243 
Ben Clithero Steel City Striders M35 33 36 70 of 716 243 
Timothy Gleeson Handsworth Roadhogs M40 33 45 71 of 716 243 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 33 50 72 of 716 244 
David Firth Steel City Striders M 33 56 76 of 716 244 17 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F35 34 02 73 of 716 244 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M35 34 12 75 of 716 244 
James Talbot Buxton Athletic Club M35 34 18 89 of 716 245 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 34 34 80 of 716 245 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M40 34 41 79 of 716 246 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 34 46 85 of 716 246 
Ken Jeffery Belper Harriers M50 34 48 82 of 716 246 
James Thorneycroft Matlock Athletic Club M60 34 51 83 of 716 246 
Graham Terry Saltaire Striders M45 34 52 87 of 716 246 
Aaron Marsh Skegness & District Running Club  M 35 06 88 of 716 246 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 35 16 90 of 716 247 
Andrew Hough Ivanhoe Runners M50 35 26 91 of 716 248 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 35 29 93 of 716 248 
Caz Kay Totley Athletic Club F35 35 39 94 of 716 248 22 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 35 57 95 of 716 249 
Rachel Burton North Derbyshire Running Club F45 35 59 99 of 716 249 
Afif El-Amrani Sheffield Running Club M40 35 59 100 of 716 249 
Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club M40 36 14 102 of 716 250 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 36 20 101 of 716 250 
David Price Steel City Striders M40 36 37 105 of 716 251 
Andy Mellor Matlock Athletic Club M40 36 56 106 of 716 252 
Stephen Moss North Derbyshire Running Club M40 37 02 107 of 716 252 
John Wright Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 37 23 109 of 716 253 
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers F 37 27 110 of 716 253 
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M50 37 42 111 of 716 254 
Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers F35 38 05 114 of 716 255 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 38 17 116 of 716 255 
Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45 38 25 119 of 716 255 
Andy McIntosh Sphinx Athletic Club M45 38 25 122 of 716 255 
Luke Inglis Shelton Striders M35 38 34 126 of 716 256 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 38 35 118 of 716 256 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F45 38 42 124 of 716 256 25 
Keir Hardy Unattached M35 38 47 128 of 716 256 
David Allen Ripon Runners M40 38 48 121 of 716 256 
Andrew Curtis Derwent Runners M35 38 58 129 of 716 257 
Keith Brown Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M60 39 17 133 of 716 258 
Anthony Lester Matlock Athletic Club M40 39 29 137 of 716 258 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M40 39 31 142 of 716 258 25 
Steven Briddon North Derbyshire Running Club M40 39 42 140 of 716 259 
Daniel Ashcroft Matlock Athletic Club M40 39 43 143 of 716 259 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50 40 24 148 of 716 261 
Martin Picker Ripley Running Club M45 40 25 146 of 716 261 
Amanda Carter Rolls Royce Harriers F 40 36 151 of 716 261 
Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire Running Club F35 40 40 150 of 716 261 
Adrian Atter Lincoln Tri Club M40 41 31 154 of 716 263 
Michael Lockwood Long Eaton Running Club M35 41 39 158 of 716 264 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55 41 46 156 of 716 264 
Amy Duck Steel City Striders F 41 51 159 of 716 264 
Danielle Forsey Newark Athletic Club F 42 12 162 of 716 265 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55 42 15 163 of 716 265 
Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners M60 42 17 161 of 716 265 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35 42 21 169 of 716 266 
Alison Barrett Steel City Striders F40 42 26 168 of 716 266 
John Power Valley Hill Runners M45 42 28 166 of 716 266 
Barry Gordon Long Eaton Running Club M40 42 40 167 of 716 266 
Alaina Bond Matlock Athletic Club F 42 45 170 of 716 267 
Andrew Hodkin Matlock Athletic Club M55 42 46 171 of 716 267 
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F 42 54 173 of 716 267 
Emma Turner Matlock Athletic Club F35 42 57 172 of 716 267 
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners F55 43 03 175 of 716 267 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 43 04 174 of 716 267 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 43 06 181 of 716 268 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F45 43 08 176 of 716 268 
Dennis Holmes Ripley Running Club M50 43 22 180 of 716 268 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F 43 26 178 of 716 268 
Brett Beeson Heanor Running Club M60 43 27 179 of 716 268 
Matthew Henning Shelton Striders M45 43 49 187 of 716 269 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M45 44 05 188 of 716 270 
Narinder Bains Sphinx Athletic Club M50 44 37 192 of 716 272 
Tim Jayes Kimberley and District Striders F45 44 42 193 of 716 272 
Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers M65 44 44 199 of 716 272 
Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers M50 44 47 190 of 716 272 
Elaine O'Connor West End Runners F35 44 47 194 of 716 272 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 45 01 195 of 716 272 
Jonathan Ayres North Derbyshire Running Club M 45 07 201 of 716 273 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 45 32 202 of 716 274 
Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club M50 45 45 212 of 716 274 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50 45 45 213 of 716 274 
Lindsay Cuthbertson Rolls Royce Harriers F35 46 11 208 of 716 276 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40 46 13 209 of 716 276 
Jane Edwards Sphinx Athletic Club F55 46 44 218 of 716 277 
Steven Thacker Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M55 46 47 215 of 716 277 
Rebecca Broughton North Derbyshire Running Club F35 46 49 216 of 716 277 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M50 47 29 224 of 716 279 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F45 47 46 220 of 716 280 
Nivette Chester Unattached F45 47 50 229 of 716 279 
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers AC F55 47 52 225 of 716 280 
John Murray North Derbyshire Running Club M55 47 55 231 of 716 280 
Damien Herbert Sheffield Triathlon M40 48 09 235 of 716 281 
Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire Running Club F45 48 20 233 of 716 281 
Paul Wilbraham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 48 37 234 of 716 282 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 48 38 236 of 716 282 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F45 48 58 238 of 716 283 
Joanne Grant Milltown Milers F45 49 02 237 of 716 283 
Jonathan Brassington North Derbyshire Running Club M40 49 22 244 of 716 284 
John Boardman North Derbyshire Running Club M45 49 30 245 of 716 284 
Shaun Middleton Mansfield Harriers M 49 37 251 of 716 284 
Sam Turner Steel City Striders M40 49 43 249 of 716 285 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 50 03 250 of 716 286 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M50 50 05 253 of 716 286 10 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40 50 22 258 of 716 286 
Lee Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs M40 50 36 257 of 716 287 
David Egan Totley Athletic Club M60 50 45 263 of 716 287 
Annette Frost Unattached F35 50 45 264 of 716 287 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M45 50 59 265 of 716 288 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F 51 03 266 of 716 288 25 
Tony George York Triathlon Club  M50 51 05 270 of 716 288 
Ian Milner North Derbyshire Running Club M 51 06 274 of 716 288 
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 51 10 269 of 716 289 
Carl Stanham Lincoln & District Runners M40 51 19 272 of 716 289 
Katherine Wenham Lincoln & District Runners F 51 26 276 of 716 289 
Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club F40 51 29 282 of 716 289 
Kristie Holroyd Lincoln & District Runners F35 51 30 277 of 716 289 
Ian Mosley Derwent Runners M60 51 42 273 of 716 290 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50 52 12 289 of 716 291 25 
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 52 14 288 of 716 291 
Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers M45 52 14 290 of 716 291 
Richard Binks Steel City Striders M60 52 31 293 of 716 292 
Rachel Lee Erewash Valley Running Club F35 52 50 294 of 716 293 
Richard Martin North Derbyshire Running Club M50 52 58 299 of 716 293 
Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65 53 05 291 of 716 293 16 
Laura Smith Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F 53 12 298 of 716 294 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M50 53 15 301 of 716 294 25 
Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire Running Club F40 53 24 306 of 716 294 
Stephanie White Unattached F50 53 25 302 of 716 294 
Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners F45 53 27 309 of 716 294 
Lisa Dickinson Notts Athletic Club F45 53 35 305 of 716 295 
Mark Jackson Matlock Athletic Club M60 53 42 308 of 716 295 25 
Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew M50 53 54 315 of 716 296 
Philippa Clarke Newark Athletic Club F 53 58 312 of 716 296 11 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35 54 01 313 of 716 296 15 
Barbara Lowndes Maltby Running Club F55 54 01 320 of 716 296 
Nikki Gratton Lincoln & District Runners F45 54 12 319 of 716 296 
Felicia Nicol Handsworth Roadhogs F 54 29 329 of 716 297 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F40 54 34 321 of 716 297 
Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire Running Club F55 54 35 318 of 716 297 
Riva Francis Belper Harriers F 54 42 323 of 716 298 
Maddy Collinge Mansfield Harriers F65 54 50 322 of 716 298 20 
Peter Jackson Kimberworth Striders M50 54 57 324 of 716 298 
Sarah Storey Steel City Striders F45 55 04 328 of 716 299 
Peter Copcutt Mansfield Harriers M60 55 09 333 of 716 299 16 
Lewis O'Grady Unattached M 55 37 331 of 716 300 
Sophie Salloway Unattached F 55 38 332 of 716 300 
Shaun Fisher Team Manvers Triathlon M40 55 39 336 of 716 300 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F35 55 43 341 of 716 300 
Alison Pye Matlock Athletic Club F35 55 45 334 of 716 300 
Kieran Hickey Totley Athletic Club M60 55 45 335 of 716 300 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 56 12 349 of 716 302 10 
Steven Jones Charnwood Athletic Club M55 56 16 342 of 716 302 
Liz Phillips Shelton Striders F45 56 17 345 of 716 302 
Angela Tooley Unattached F35 56 17 347 of 716 301 
Karen Kowalski Mansfield Harriers F45 56 24 344 of 716 302 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F 56 26 348 of 716 302 
Eleanor Robinson Ripley Running Club F70 56 28 343 of 716 302 
Rob Pearce Belper Harriers M40 56 31 346 of 716 302 
Paul Bentley Barrow Runners M35 56 32 356 of 716 302 
Bernadette Edge Steel City Striders F45 56 35 352 of 716 303 
Caroline Jackson Kimberworth Striders F45 56 46 351 of 716 303 
Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire Running Club M55 56 51 361 of 716 303 
Pete Wiseman Barrow Runners M60 57 11 365 of 716 304 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M 57 22 367 of 716 305 23 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 57 23 369 of 716 305 
John Vardy Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 57 31 364 of 716 305 
Lesley Hodgson Stainland Lions F 57 31 370 of 716 305 
Bill Stevenson Michelin Athletic Club M55 57 34 373 of 716 305 
Jo Gregory Shelton Striders F40 57 35 368 of 716 305 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55 57 37 366 of 716 305 
Rachel Sarrigianni Smiley Paces F35 57 48 371 of 716 306 
Paul Bromage Lincoln & District Runners M40 57 51 381 of 716 306 
Maria White Long Eaton Running Club F40 57 54 374 of 716 306 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50 57 55 375 of 716 306 
Chris Purslow Shelton Striders F55 58 22 382 of 716 307 
Antony Jenks Worksop Harriers M40 58 34 394 of 716 308 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F40 58 43 395 of 716 308 
Jonathan Riley Unattached M40 58 45 386 of 716 308 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 58 46 387 of 716 308 
Daniel Smithson North Derbyshire Running Club M40 59 02 397 of 716 309 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45 59 06 393 of 716 309 
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50 59 10 401 of 716 309 
Vicky Moss North Derbyshire Running Club F40 59 22 399 of 716 310 
Lindsay Crowson Steel City Striders F40 59 24 402 of 716 310 
Hayley Purdy Redhill Road Runners F 59 25 407 of 716 310 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 00 414 of 716 311 
Christopher Attwood Knavesmire Harriers M35 00 01 411 of 716 311 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50 00 09 413 of 716 312 
Jennifer Marchant Derwent Runners F 00 10 416 of 716 312 
Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire Running Club F40 00 13 419 of 716 312 
Shane James North Derbyshire Running Club M45 00 13 420 of 716 312 
Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club F35 00 14 421 of 716 312 
Craig Jenkinson North Derbyshire Running Club M 00 23 426 of 716 312 
Gary Bacon Road Runners Club M50 00 26 415 of 716 313 
Lindsey Rawson Crystal Peaks Runners F40 00 26 423 of 716 313 
Andrea Andrews Crystal Peaks Runners F45 00 26 424 of 716 313 
Sallyanne Bingham Steel City Striders F40 00 41 425 of 716 313 
Anna Mulligan-Freeman Long Eaton Running Club F40 00 57 429 of 716 314 
Claire Conway Totley Athletic Club F 00 58 428 of 716 314 
Karen Calladine Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 01 35 435 of 716 316 
Dan Ross Ripon Runners M 01 40 434 of 716 316 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M45 01 44 436 of 716 316 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F40 02 02 440 of 716 317 
Heather Webster North Derbyshire Running Club F 02 06 449 of 716 317 
Angela Millns Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 02 13 442 of 716 317 
Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs F45 02 13 443 of 716 317 
Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners M70 02 19 446 of 716 317 
Richard Slater Steel City Striders M45 02 27 441 of 716 318 
Emma Lissett Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F45 02 39 455 of 716 318 
John Gunnee Dark Peak M50 02 44 453 of 716 319 
Laura Harnett Smalley Road Runners F 02 52 459 of 716 319 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55 02 54 454 of 716 319 
Teresa Wood Shelton Striders F45 02 58 457 of 716 319 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 03 00 451 of 716 319 
Jo Gibbon Lincoln & District Runners F45 03 18 458 of 716 320 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 03 40 463 of 716 321 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35 04 15 468 of 716 322 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40 04 15 469 of 716 322 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35 04 15 470 of 716 322 
Susan Turner Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F55 04 23 476 of 716 323 
Scott Conroy Long Eaton Running Club M40 04 45 473 of 716 324 
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club F40 04 49 475 of 716 324 
Rebecca Collier Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 04 50 478 of 716 324 
Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers F35 04 53 474 of 716 324 
Sara McNamee Birchfield Harriers F 05 03 479 of 716 325 
Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners M70 05 30 482 of 716 326 
Caitlin Sorrell Rushcliffe Athletic Club F35 06 01 491 of 716 327 
Tim Sorrell Rushcliffe Athletic Club M40 06 01 492 of 716 327 
Rachel Samuel Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 06 14 493 of 716 328 
Rebecca Varnouse Penny Lane Striders F35 06 16 487 of 716 328 
Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club F 06 17 486 of 716 328 
Harriet Eisner Totley Athletic Club F50 06 18 490 of 716 328 
Derek Poole Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70 06 38 494 of 716 329 
Jeremy Millington-Pipe Ivanhoe Runners M45 06 42 495 of 716 329 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 06 47 502 of 716 329 25 
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70 06 49 503 of 716 329 
Darren Jackson North Derbyshire Running Club M45 07 07 498 of 716 330 
Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire Running Club F45 07 07 499 of 716 330 
Michael Noone Kimberworth Striders M40 07 23 500 of 716 331 
Sophie Lin Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F35 07 23 509 of 716 331 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60 07 24 501 of 716 331 
Andrea Whitehead Goole Viking Striders F35 07 24 513 of 716 331 
John Kees Selby Striders M45 07 24 514 of 716 331 
Kerry Clover Unattached F40 07 24 515 of 716 330 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F 07 26 510 of 716 331 25 
Laura Howarth Steel City Striders F35 07 27 512 of 716 331 
Rich Knowles Totley Athletic Club M40 07 31 507 of 716 331 
Jim Fulton Dark Peak M60 07 34 508 of 716 331 
John Maddock Belper Harriers M50 07 50 516 of 716 332 
Tim Staniforth Shelton Striders M40 07 56 517 of 716 332 
Kathy Mitchell Belper Harriers F60 08 02 521 of 716 332 
Tania Baker Unattached F40 08 20 518 of 716 333 
Keith MacKinnon Team Manvers Triathlon M50 08 22 524 of 716 333 25 
Vicci Lomax Team Manvers Triathlon F 08 22 525 of 716 333 
Kerry Shooter Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45 08 36 520 of 716 334 
Andy Palmer North Yorkshire Police AC M35 08 36 532 of 716 334 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 08 40 526 of 716 334 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 08 58 530 of 716 335 
David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 09 07 536 of 716 335 
Laura Hall Stone master marathoners F 09 10 531 of 716 335 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M45 09 30 538 of 716 336 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 09 43 539 of 716 337 
Andrea Sanders Crystal Peaks Runners F45 10 19 543 of 716 338 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 11 13 549 of 716 341 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 11 24 547 of 716 341 20 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 11 28 551 of 716 341 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 11 29 552 of 716 341 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F45 11 41 548 of 716 342 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40 11 41 550 of 716 342 
Chris Spencer Barrow Runners F50 12 08 557 of 716 343 
Emma Cornish Unattached F45 12 19 555 of 716 343 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 12 34 561 of 716 344 
Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers F45 12 41 562 of 716 344 
Melanie Thorpe Erewash Valley Running Club F35 13 16 569 of 716 346 
Laura Godden Unattached F35 13 28 571 of 716 346 
Jo Ward Unattached F40 13 45 575 of 716 347 
Chris Tomlinson Lincoln & District Runners M40 13 51 573 of 716 347 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60 14 02 576 of 716 348 
Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire Running Club F35 14 25 577 of 716 349 
Viki Harrington Smalley Road Runners F35 14 31 580 of 716 349 
Sarah James Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F45 14 47 582 of 716 350 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 15 18 583 of 716 351 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40 15 18 584 of 716 351 25 
Claire Minoprio Unattached F35 16 08 590 of 716 353 
Giles Searby Clowne Road Runners M45 16 21 586 of 716 354 
Emma Dalton Lincoln & District Runners F35 16 41 594 of 716 355 
Sharon Boles Smalley Road Runners F45 16 57 598 of 716 355 
Shaun Borrill Long Eaton Running Club M50 17 40 599 of 716 357 
Chloe Airey Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 17 49 600 of 716 358 
Alison Woodrow Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F50 18 07 610 of 716 358 
Mel Loyeau Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F45 18 36 614 of 716 360 
Jo Potter Ripley Running Club F 19 11 612 of 716 361 
Richard Phillis Ripley Running Club M45 19 11 613 of 716 361 
Sarah Kuehne Long Eaton Running Club F35 19 17 615 of 716 361 
Lindsey Air Long Eaton Running Club F35 19 17 616 of 716 361 
Jackie Smith Unattached F45 19 31 621 of 716 362 
Maggi Savin-Baden Unattached F55 19 48 623 of 716 362 
Jenna Shaw Unattached F35 19 48 624 of 716 362 
Claire McMullen Unattached F35 19 48 626 of 716 362 
Ann-marie Currier Unattached F35 19 49 625 of 716 362 
Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders F 20 38 629 of 716 365 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 20 46 628 of 716 365 
Nicola Photiou Erewash Valley Running Club F40 20 55 630 of 716 366 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 21 26 633 of 716 367 22 
Jess Breider Mansfield Harriers F 21 27 637 of 716 367 
Victoria Faulkner Mansfield Harriers F35 21 29 638 of 716 367 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 21 46 643 of 716 368 
Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers F40 21 59 645 of 716 369 
Jemma Bates Trail Running Association F 22 31 647 of 716 370 
Julia Johnson Hallamshire Harriers F45 22 39 648 of 716 370 
William Askew Unattached M 22 58 649 of 716 371 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F50 23 01 651 of 716 371 
Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners F40 23 01 652 of 716 371 
Tina Pass Valley Hill Runners F35 23 01 653 of 716 371 
Valerie Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 23 05 654 of 716 371 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55 24 23 658 of 716 375 22 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M60 24 42 656 of 716 376 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F45 24 51 657 of 716 376 
Irina Inayat Sheffield Running Club F45 25 13 662 of 716 377 
Daniel Greenwood Saltaire Striders M 25 30 664 of 716 378 
Adele Reid Unattached F50 25 59 666 of 716 378 
Charli Hilton Long Eaton Running Club F35 26 36 668 of 716 380 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45 27 59 673 of 716 384 
Jacqui Chaplin Stainland Lions F45 28 05 671 of 716 384 
Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners M45 29 34 674 of 716 388 
Holly Matts Unattached F35 29 51 676 of 716 388 
Joanne Graham Steel City Striders F40 31 01 683 of 716 392 
Nicole Henderson Newark Athletic Club F50 31 31 684 of 716 393 
Natalie Sellars Newark Athletic Club F35 31 32 685 of 716 393 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45 32 18 687 of 716 395 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35 32 19 686 of 716 395 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F50 33 01 690 of 716 397 
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40 33 21 691 of 716 398 
Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F60 33 22 692 of 716 398 
Mandy Morris Potters Trotters F55 34 12 693 of 716 400 
Samantha Varley Stainland Lions F35 34 31 695 of 716 401 
Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders F35 34 35 694 of 716 401 
Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire Running Club M45 35 26 696 of 716 403 
Joanna Brocklehurst-Smith Unattached F35 35 48 697 of 716 404 
Dawn Morley Unattached F50 36 21 699 of 716 405 
Karen Unger North Derbyshire Running Club F50 39 17 703 of 716 413 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50 41 21 706 of 716 419 25 
Sam Chapman Vegan Runners UK F35 44 44 707 of 716 428 
Amanda Scott-Barker Unattached F35 46 30 709 of 716 432 
Emma Clayton Wigan Pheonix Runners F45 48 35 710 of 716 438 
Becky Bidmead Wigan Pheonix Runners F 48 35 711 of 716 438 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55 49 05 713 of 716 439 
Theresa Copcutt Mansfield Harriers F35 49 39 714 of 716 440 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7395&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021